Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1902-05-10 Nils Daniel Tomasson Neljefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-05-11 Fredrik Leonard Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1902-05-14 Halvar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1902-05-15 Emma Lorentine Emelie Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1902-05-17 Robert Andreas Burman Tängvattnet Tärna
1902-05-29 Aksel Johan Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1902-06-04 Helen Erika Kristina Nilsson V Malgomaj Bureasi Vilhelmina
1902-06-04 Helfrid Ingeborg Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1902-06-05 Brita Helena Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1902-06-07 Hedvig Teresia Alberta Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1902-06-07 Margreta Amalia Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1902-06-12 Nanny Maria Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1902-06-13 Elsa Eliseba Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1902-06-16 Hjalmar Teodor Karlsson Tärnafors Tärna
1902-06-19 Alrik Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1902-06-21 Oskar Manfred Johansson Joeström Tärna
1902-06-22 Sixten Nikanor Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1902-06-24 Axel Pedersen Renfjell Heringbotnfjell Vefsn Norge
1902-06-27 Ingegerd Nikolina Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1902-06-30 Johan Algot Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1902-07-03 Handa Levina Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-07-10 Bara Leotine Larssen Nybrotte Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-07-25 Jakob Villiam Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1902-07-27 Nanna Viktoria Johansdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1902-08-07 Henny Alice Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-08-12 Kristian Andersson Hemnäs Norge
1902-08-15 August Sanfrid Persson Grannäs Stensele
1902-08-31 Märta Antonia Ingeborg Stengren Karlsgård Sorsele
1902-09-02 Maria Charlotta Sundström
1902-09-06 Harald Severin Meier Larsen Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1902-09-12 Anna Eugenia Salomonsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1902-09-18 Hildur Elisabet Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1902-09-19 Hjalmar Nikolaus Matildasson Fräkenvik Tärna
1902-09-27 Sigrid Maria Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-09-29 Laura Antonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1902-10-17 Odöpt barn Jonsson Aune Foldereid Norge
1902-10-18 Emma Kristina Oskarsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1902-10-22 Oskar Valfrid Andersson Vinka S:a Fjällnäs Tärna
1902-10-28 Nils Henning Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1902-10-30 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhemina
1902-10-31 Judit Kristina Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1902-11-02 Rut Edla Margreta Fredriksdotter Björkbacka Tärna
1902-11-06 Peder Olaus Persson Tjolmen Hattfjelldal Norge
1902-11-08 Anna Sofia Andersdotter Umbyn Tärna
1902-11-21 Rakel Helga Linnea Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1902-11-23 Frits Emanuel Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1902-11-28 Tomas Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-11-30 Anna Albertina Grahn Degerfors
1902-12-01 Karl Oskar Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1902-12-03 Frans Viktor Persson Vilasund Tärna
1902-12-04 Artur Marcellinus Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1902-12-04 Tora Maria Svensdotter Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1902-12-11 Artur Gottfrid Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1902 Agnes Maria Jonsdotter Nordanås Stensele
1902 Algot Tage Engman Skog Vilhelmina
1902 Betty Ingeborg Öman Häggås Sorsele
1902 Dagny Kristina Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1902 David Gideon Lindström Vännäs Malå
1902 Edit Kristina Henrietta Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1902 Erik Olof Lönnberg Stensele by Stensele
1902 Erik Oskar Näslund Brännäs Malå
1902 Frideborg Maria Larsdotter Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1902 Gunnar Emanuel Näslund Grangård Malå
1902 Gustaf Nikanor Kristoffersson Luspen Stensele
1902 Hans Albert Jonsson Setsele Malå
1902 Helmi Ingeborg Ljung Ljungby Malå
1902 Hulda Sofia Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1902 Johan Andreas Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1902 Johan August Nilsson Kong Björkfors Tärna
1902 Johan Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1902 Johan Rudolf Lundberg Granås Tärna
1902 Manfred Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1902 Nanna Kristofia Emelinda Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1902 Olof Anders Eugen Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1902 Paulina Anna Amanda Cederlund Nynäs Malå
1902 Per Holger Alexius Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1902 Signe Cecilia Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1902 Viktor Arvid Andersson Hällnäs Stensele
1903-01-11 Frida Augusta Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1903-01-17 Oskar Valdemar Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1903-01-22 Georg Emanuel Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1903-01-26 Lars Marius Berg Bendigtsson Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1903-01-28 Lily Maria Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1903-02-17 Eva Sofia Frank Avaås Malå
1903-02-18 Nils Johan Frithioff Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1903-02-20 Johan Yngve Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1903-02-21 Elsa Kristina Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1903-02-27 Albert Marius Olofsson Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1903-03-07 Nanny Hildur Maria Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Rödingbäck Sorsele
1903-03-13 Fanny Kristina Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-03-24 Egil Andreas Tomasson Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1903-03-30 Ester Elise Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1903-04-01 Ester Aina Annasdotter Torvsjö Åsele
1903-04-05 Nanny Estrid Eleonora Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1903-04-10 Ingvar Boman Åsele
1903-04-16 Elsa Gunborg Larsdotter Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-04-16 Hulda Charlotta Abrahamsson Laxvik Tärna
1903-04-16 Selma Ingeborg Hansson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1903-04-20 Agnes Eufrosyna Johanna Davinasdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1903-04-20 Anna Valborg Jonsdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10