Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1903-04-20 Judit Amalia Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1903-04-28 Set Valdemar Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1903-05-09 Olof Folke Hamberg Löken Överlännäs
1903-05-10 Johan Herman Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1903-05-16 Hulda Maria Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1903-05-24 Emma Katarina Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1903-05-27 Jonas Oskar Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1903-06-05 Johan Gottfrid Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1903-06-08 Beret Oline Sjulsdotter Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1903-06-14 Edvin Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1903-06-21 Johan Arvid Larsson Setsele Malå
1903-06-23 Ebba Gustava Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1903-06-23 Sara Marie Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1903-07-03 Anders Jonsson Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-07-05 Bendik Kristian Andersson Nordfjeldet Velfjord Norge
1903-07-05 Johan Erik Good Moholm Mo Skaraborg
1903-07-05 Linnea Johansson Arjeplog
1903-07-18 Valborg Margareta Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1903-07-20 Anna Maria Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1903-07-22 Olof Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1903-07-23 Rosa Linnea Stemp Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-07-25 Emil Larsson Bjerka Hemnäs Norge
1903-07-28 Lisa Magdalena Andersdotter Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-08-01 Elin Maria Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1903-08-15 Gerda Ingeborg Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1903-08-16 Hedda Johanna Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1903-08-16 Johan Viktor Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1903-08-16 Lilly Maria Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1903-08-19 Agnes Maria Fredriksson Tärnamo Tärna
1903-09-14 Lars Gottner Andersson Arnfjell Stensele
1903-09-18 Sjul Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1903-09-19 Ida Ingeborg Renström Malå
1903-09-21 Bengt Lisans Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-09-21 Jonas Kristoffer Kroik Burgfjäll Dorotea
1903-09-23 Olof Leonard Marsfjell Snåsa Norge
1903-10-04 Lars Anders Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1903-10-08 Anton Ingemar Konradsson Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1903-10-10 Lilly Nilsdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1903-10-15 Hanna Bergitte Abrahamsen Hemnäs Norge
1903-10-16 Fritjof Amandus Olsen Väröy Norge
1903-10-27 Evert Henfrid Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1903-10-30 Johan Vallentin Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1903-11-12 Axel Manfred Persson Juktfjäll Sorsele
1903-11-13 Erhard Rudolf Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1903-11-22 Olai Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1903-12-02 Halvar Johannes Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1903-12-07 Jonas Anton Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1903-12-13 Signe Syrena Johansdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1903-12-14 Brita Agneta Emelia Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1903-12-14 Hjalmar Teodor Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1903-12-15 Johan Valdemar Wallin Ljusliden Vilhelmina
1903 Anders Kristoffer Nilsson Rauland Norge
1903 Anna Alexandra Näslund Grangård Malå
1903 Astrid Margreta Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1903 Axel Valdemar Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1903 Axner Bernhard Ternert Laxvik Tärna
1903 Beda Maria Eriksdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1903 Bengt Bertil Abrahamsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1903 Betty Charlotta Renström Brännäs Malå
1903 Brita Kristina Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1903 Bror Johannes Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1903 Edla Kristina Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1903 Elida Johannesen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1903 Elis Konstantin Hansson Borka Vilhelmina
1903 Ella Maria Stenvall Fårträskudden Sorsele
1903 Elsa Kristina Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1903 Ernst Hilding Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1903 Ester Elvira Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1903 Frida Eleonora Margaretasdotter Stensele by Stensele
1903 Frida Linnea Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1903 Gerda Elvira Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1903 Gustaf Emanuel Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1903 Henry Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1903 Hilma Linnea Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1903 Ingeborg Kristina Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1903 Johan Israel Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1903 Jonas Arnold Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1903 Jonas Oskar Johansson Virisen Tärna
1903 Karl Johan Julius Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1903 Kristoffer Bergqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1903 Linda Betty Maria Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1903 Rudolf Alexander Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1903 Sven Adrian Näslund Granvallen Malå
1903 Torsten Rudolf Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1904-01-01 Anna Zenobia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1904-01-12 Berta Frideborg Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1904-01-15 Harald Aleis Hansson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1904-01-19 Jakob Steinfjell Foldereid Norge
1904-01-21 Agnes Ingeborg Stenlund Garda Keppejaur Malå
1904-01-21 Axel Ferdinand Johansson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1904-01-24 Anna Maria Hansdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1904-02-02 Nils Emanuel Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1904-02-06 Anders Sigfrid Larsson Bygdeträsk Burträsk
1904-02-06 Johan Richard Larsson Bygdeträsk Burträsk
1904-02-10 Jonas Edvard Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1904-02-10 Sara Eugenia Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1904-02-11 Anna Sofie Johnsen Steinfjell Norge
1904-02-13 Edla Elisabet Gustafsdotter Njajta Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
1904-02-16 Frida Lovisa Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1904-02-28 Anny Pauline Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10