Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1905-02-23 Torsten Hilding Persson Boksjön Tärna
1905-02-24 Magdalena Eugenia Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-03-14 Nanny Margareta Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1905-03-18 Holger Annasson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1905-03-19 Vendela Augusta Nilsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1905-03-29 Torsten Brynolf Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1905-04-04 Nanny Margareta Jonsdotter Forsbäck Tärna
1905-04-12 Axel Valfred Larsson Setsele Malå
1905-04-16 Anna Elisabet Clemetsson Kidevare Girijaur Vilhelmina
1905-04-19 Sigrid Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1905-04-26 Anna Ingegerd Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1905-04-30 Johanna Maria Olsen Elsvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-05-01 Edvin Valdemar Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-05-10 Nils Esbjörn Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1905-05-11 Esbjörn Teodor Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1905-05-15 Hjalmar Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1905-05-19 Olga Ingeborg Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1905-05-21 Signe Kristina Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1905-05-31 Kristina Sjulsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1905-06-07 Gustaf Verner Jonsson Harrvik Stensele
1905-06-09 Johan Ernst Johansson Östervik Umeå lf
1905-06-19 Edit Elise Salomonsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1905-06-20 Nils Severin Persson Aasen Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-06-22 Anna Maria Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1905-06-22 Dagny Magnhild Vikner Skansnäs Sorsele
1905-06-25 Sara Matilda Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1905-06-26 Astrid Ingeborg Franzen Boksjön Tärna
1905-06-28 Sofia Margareta Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1905-06-30 Agda Edvina Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1905-06-30 Kristina Helena Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1905-07-13 Ernst Valdemar Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1905-07-14 Jonas Ferdinand Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1905-07-15 Tilly Johanna Eriksson Järvsjö Stensele
1905-07-18 Frideborg Emelinda Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1905-07-19 Sevald Antonius Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1905-07-20 Ida Margreta Annasdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1905-07-25 Johan Sigfrid Skott Vapsten Tärna
1905-08-09 Kaja Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1905-08-21 Gerda Kristina Sofia Mikaelsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1905-08-27 Edla Kristina Andersdotter Umbyn Gurkfjell Tärna
1905-09-01 Ole Kristian Nilsson Umbugten Mo Norge
1905-09-03 Ragna Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1905-09-07 Knut Johannes Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1905-09-10 Hilma Kristina Persdotter Vilasund Tärna
1905-09-10 Klara Josefine Nilsdotter Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-09-19 Daniel Waldemar Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1905-09-19 Lars Benedigt Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1905-09-23 Nils Jåma Stod Norge
1905-09-24 Anna Helena Fjellström Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1905-10-13 Eva Emelia Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1905-10-13 Johan Anders Lifjell Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1905-10-20 Davida Syrene Hansson Grundfors Vilhelmina
1905-10-30 Elof Engelbert Persson Rönnbäck Tärna
1905-11-28 Erik Albin Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1905-11-28 Gustaf Valdemar Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1905-12-05 Ragnhild Edvina Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1905-12-15 Leo Gotthard Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1905-12-19 Helga Viktoria Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1905-12-24 Julia Charlotta Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1905-12-25 Nils Albert Valdemar Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1905-12-27 Valborg Sofia Larsson Norråker
1905 Agnes Akvelina Karlsson Harrvik Stensele
1905 Agnes Emelia Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1905 Agnes Ingeborg Levander Myrholm Malå
1905 Anna Armida Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1905 Anna Katrina Johanna Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1905 Dagny Maria Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1905 Einar Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1905 Elsa Amalia Eriksdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1905 Emmy Amanda Margaretasdotter Stensele by Stensele
1905 Erik Hjalmar Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1905 Erik Israel Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1905 Erik Reinhold Renström Brännäs Malå
1905 Georg Leander Abrahamsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1905 Gunnar Teolin Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1905 Gustaf Maurits Levander Storträsk Malå
1905 Halvard Emanuel Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1905 Hanna Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1905 Henning Leander Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1905 Ivar Nikolaus Nyman Gargnäs Sorsele
1905 Johan August Andersson Höglund Stensele
1905 Johan Viktor Kristoffersson Luspen Stensele
1905 Johan Vilhelm Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1905 Jonas Sanfred Frank Avaås Malå
1905 Karl Evert Vännberg Kraddsele Sorsele
1905 Lars Evald Manfred Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1905 Lars Ragnar Vilhelm Ljung Ljungby Malå
1905 Lilly Naemi Evelina Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1905 Lilly Sofia Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1905 Linda Elisabet Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1905 Linda Lovisa Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1905 Maria Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1905 Marta Albertina Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1905 Nore Olofsson Susendal Norge
1905 Oskar Leander Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1905 Oskar Leonard Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1905 Paulus Steggo Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog
1905 Robert Gideon Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1905 Signe Karolina Näslund Granvallen Malå
1905 Svea Kristina Lundmark Venjan Kopparberg Dalarna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10