Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1905 Sven Daniel Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1905 Sven Emanuel Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1905 Tekla Elisabet Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1905 Tilly Charlotta Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1906-01-01 Magda Hedlund Björkås Tärna
1906-01-21 Halvar Alfred Wilhelm Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1906-02-02 Jonas Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1906-02-04 Astrid Konstantina Hansdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1906-02-11 Amalia Elisabet Olofsdotter Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1906-02-14 Aina Elisabet Tomasson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-19 Mattias Andreas Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-19 Sivert Aron Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-02-27 Johan Andreas Stångberg Vapsten Örträsk
1906-03-01 Albin Edmund Fjällström Västanbäck Vilhelmina
1906-03-24 Gustav Berg Vesterfjeld Halsfjorden Tjötta Norge
1906-03-25 Dorotea Cecilia Nilsdotter Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-04-02 Oskar Sigfrid Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1906-04-06 Sixten Arnold Eriksson Ran Sorsele
1906-04-10 Ture Ingvall Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1906-04-21 Ellen Nikolina Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-04-22 Dagny Albertina Larsdotter Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-04-24 Sigbjörg Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1906-05-03 Alida Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1906-05-12 Agda Elise Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1906-05-25 Anna Emmy Elise Johansdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1906-05-26 Gustaf Vilhelm Andersson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1906-06-02 Sigurd Alexius Larsen Fjelddal Hemnäs Norge
1906-06-11 Jon Jonsson Steinfjell Namdalseidet Röyrvik Norge
1906-06-16 Erik Axel Wennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1906-06-22 Jonas Paulinus Sjulsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1906-06-25 Kristian Norvald Toven Forsmo Drevja Norge
1906-06-26 Gunborg Justina Danielsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1906-06-28 Per Aron Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-07-03 Olga Birgitte Larsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-07-08 Edla Augusta Lindström Bergvattnet Dorotea
1906-07-12 Hermina Elisabet Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-07-13 Kristina Margareta Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1906-07-17 Sara Johanna Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1906-07-24 Alvhild Marie Finsås Finsås Grane Norge
1906-07-26 Hjalmar Leonard Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1906-07-30 Maria Katarina Johansdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1906-07-31 Uno Vilhelm Johannasson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1906-08-01 Anna Josefine Andersdotter Nordfjeldet Velfjord Norge
1906-08-01 Mary Abrahamsen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1906-08-08 Einar Magnus Hagelberg Stalon Vilhelmina
1906-08-10 Östen Sedebrad Hillevi Jonsson Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1906-08-16 Egil Johan Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1906-08-27 Fritz Alexander Frank Avaås Malå
1906-09-06 Johan Erik Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-09-08 Johan Alfred Nilsson Tjulträsk Rödingbäck Sorsele
1906-09-12 Agnes Forsén Malå
1906-09-15 Alfrida Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1906-09-16 Arvid Andreas Persson Ullisjaure Stensele
1906-09-18 Bror Helge Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1906-09-25 Per Georg Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1906-10-04 Ulrika Albertina Andersdotter Ran Iltjaur Sorsele
1906-10-05 Fritz Helmer Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1906-10-05 Helmer Alexius Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1906-10-05 Sven Agaton Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1906-10-08 Margrete Johanna Tomasdotter Neljefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-10-09 Anna Josefina Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1906-10-14 Berta Desideria Mattsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1906-10-15 Edmund Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1906-11-28 Olof Martin Rönning Ytteren Mo Norge
1906-12-03 Sven Martin Lifjell Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1906-12-08 Maria Eufrosyna Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1906-12-19 Lydia Karolina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1906-12-22 Nils Olof Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1906-12-24 Anders Emanuel Gustafsson Stångberg Umbyn Stensele
1906-12-27 Daga Vinefrid Maria Jonsson Vilhelmina kyrkby Vilhelmina
1906 Ada Elvira Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1906 Alfa Emelinsa Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Aline Sofia Bergqvist Långsele
1906 Alma Josefina Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1906 Anders Halvard Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1906 Anna Kristina Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1906 Anna Ottilia Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1906 Anselm Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1906 Anton Israel Eriksson Arjeplog
1906 Björn Artur Nilsson Storselet Malå
1906 Edla Linnea Eriksdotter Liden Vilhelmina
1906 Edvin Herbert Johansson Harrvik Stensele
1906 Elsa Johanna Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1906 Emma Sofia Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1906 Engelbert Emanuel Andersson Vinka S:a Fjällnäs Tärna
1906 Eva Linnea Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1906 Frida Mariana Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1906 Frits Viktor Näslund Brännäs Malå
1906 Gottne Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1906 Ida Josefina Andersson Höglund Stensele
1906 Inga Kristina Charlotta Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1906 Ingvar Valdemar Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1906 Jenny Albertina Öman Häggås Sorsele
1906 Johan Sigurd Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1906 Lars Teodor Jonsson Strand Ström
1906 Linda Sofia Larsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1906 Lindur Kristina Bergqvist Långsele
1906 Margareta Elise Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1906 Margareta Katarina Nilsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1906 Marget Bessie Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10