Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1907 Emil Hjalmar Lundberg Björklund Arvidsjaur
1907 Emma Vilhelmina Fjällström Sörnoret Åsele
1907 Ernst Ingevald Renström Brännäs Malå
1907 Fanny Maria Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1907 Frans Vilhelm Näslund Granvallen Malå
1907 Gunnar Villiam Folke Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1907 Halvar Sixten Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1907 Johan Valfred Nilsson Storselet Malå
1907 Judit Sofia Abramsdotter Gillesnuole Sorsele
1907 Julia Margreta Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1907 Lars Anders Nilsson Gittonjaur Arjeplog
1907 Marta Selma Elisabet Johansson Laxvik Tärna
1907 Nils Johan Evert Frank Sandås Malå
1907 Nils Oskar Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1907 Nils Ragnar Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1907 Per Hubert Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1907 Per Valfred Alexius Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1907 Sigfrid Valdemar Johansson Vinliden Sorsele
1907 Signe Sofia Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1907 Tule Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1907 Valborg Gustava Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1907 Vega Johanna Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1907 Vilma Kristina Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1908-01-25 Kristoffer Lifjell Ligfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1908-01-28 Selly Charlotta Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-01-31 Johan Henning Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1908-02-08 Gustaf Holmfrid Gustafsson Joeström Tärna
1908-02-15 Anders Roland Vitalis Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1908-02-15 Tryggve Kristiansen Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1908-02-21 Johan Hilding André Andersson Rödingfors Tärna
1908-02-22 Elsa Anna Martina Nordqvist Nyhem Jämtland
1908-03-14 Elna Kristina Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1908-03-19 Gunnar Olai Toven Toven Leirfjord Norge
1908-03-24 Elsa Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908-03-26 Magda Otelia Olsen Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1908-03-28 Olga Eliasdotter Luru Snåsa Norge
1908-03-29 Gustaf Emanuel Nilsson Nordin Järvsjön Stensele
1908-04-03 Johanna Margareta Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1908-04-10 Gustaf Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1908-04-11 Axel Ferdinand Pålsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1908-04-17 Alf Holger Johansson Sorsele Sorsele
1908-04-25 Magnus Nikolaus Eberljung Ängesdal Tärna
1908-05-11 Jonas Martin Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-05-24 Elis Tryggve Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1908-05-25 Rangvald Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1908-05-29 Elsa Regina Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-06-08 Erik Kristoffer Nilsson Mankok V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1908-06-08 Ingeborg Maria Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908-06-09 Tora Margareta Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1908-06-15 Rut Margareta Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1908-07-07 Gunnar Adrian Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-07-13 Kristine Ellida Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1908-07-24 Hedvig Sofia Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1908-08-01 Jeremia Magdalena Vallentina Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1908-08-12 Klara Elvira Jonsson Långtvist Vilhelmina
1908-08-20 Brita Petronella Jonsdotter Kidevare Vilhelmina
1908-08-21 Karl Teodor Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1908-09-01 Algot Napoleon Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-09-03 Alfhild Ingeborg Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1908-09-13 Sigrid Maria Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1908-09-21 Axel Sixten Gottfrid Fjällryd Tängvattnet Tärna
1908-09-28 Johan Leonard Gitsfjäll Åsele
1908-10-01 Elin Elisabet Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1908-10-01 Maria Margreta Andersson Kraddsele Sorsele
1908-10-05 Ketty Annasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1908-10-12 Karl Oskar Wennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1908-11-03 Minda Paulina Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1908-11-12 Maria Sofia Petronella Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1908-11-12 Nikoline Kristina Lindström Skalmodal Tärna
1908-12-10 Marie Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1908-12-14 Anna Viktoria Jonsdotter Marsvik Vilhelmina
1908-12-20 Alma Elisabet Eliasson Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
1908-12-27 Axel Helge Stångberg Vapsten Lycksele
1908-12-31 Karl August Andersson Björkås Tärna
1908 Alfred Emanuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1908 Anders Edvin Andersson Höglund Stensele
1908 Bengt Jonas Lundberg Granås Tärna
1908 Bengt Olof Kristoffer Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1908 Edla Augusta Sivertsdotter Dåresvare Ran Sorsele
1908 Edla Ingeborg Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Elin Josefina Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1908 Ella Viktoria Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1908 Erik August Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1908 Erik Herbert Eriksson Stennäs Stensele
1908 Erland Ansgar Sigvard Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1908 Gottfrid Alexander Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1908 Gustaf Alfred Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1908 Gustaf Arne Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1908 Göta Magnhild Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1908 Hagar Maria Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1908 Hildur Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1908 Hilma Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Hjalmar Augustinus Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1908 Holger Ingemar Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1908 Johan Vilmer Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1908 John Gottfrid Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1908 Julia Augusta Linnéa Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1908 Klas Verner Levander Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1908 Lennart Augustinus Stenvall Brunnäs Malå
1908 Maria Alexandra Jonsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10