Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1908 Märta Kristina Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1908 Nancy Adina Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1908 Nils Edvin Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1908 Rut Evalda Bergqvist Långsele
1908 Sara Margreta Steggo Semisjaur Vilto Arjeplog
1908 Torsten Amandus Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1908 Torsten Olof Sigvard Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1908 Vivan Elisabet Eriksson Katrineholm Arvidsjaur
1909-01-03 Betty Ingeborg Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1909-01-06 Ingegerd Maria Andersson Höglund Stensele
1909-01-11 Linda Elvira Larsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-01-15 Halvard Teodor Nilsson Marsliden Vilhelmina
1909-01-25 Johan Nikolaus Fjellström Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1909-01-31 Gustaf Villner Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1909-02-01 Karl Gunnar Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1909-02-05 Anna Albertina Sjulsson Björkfors Tärna
1909-02-05 August Emanuel Eriksson Joeström Tärna
1909-02-08 Ragna Fredrikke Solberg Väröy Norge
1909-02-12 Anna Evelina Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-02-18 Elof Sigvard Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1909-02-28 Magnhild Katrine Larsen Koppernagelen Hemnäs Norge
1909-03-08 Signe Amanda Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1909-03-13 Elna Viktoria Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1909-03-15 Edla Kristina Nilsdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1909-04-25 Torkel Bernhard Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1909-05-05 Lydia Kristina Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1909-05-09 Hugo Valdemar Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1909-05-11 Ingvar Hansson Dorris Vilhelmina
1909-05-17 Elsa Teodora Tomasdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1909-06-12 Aina Johanna Boman Åsele
1909-06-13 Lars Johan Nilsson Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1909-06-22 Peter Ingvard Jåma Höylandet Norge
1909-06-23 Nils Johan Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1909-06-26 Margreta Linnea Andersdotter Doiksjö Iltjaur Ran Sorsele
1909-06-27 Sara Maria Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1909-06-29 Lars Fritiof Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1909-06-30 Petrus Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1909-07-01 Brynhild Marie Toven Toven Norge
1909-07-02 Bertil Alexander Johansson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1909-07-04 Gustaf Engelbert Gustafsson Vapsten Tärna
1909-07-09 Svea Adela Månsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-07-09 Sven Sixten Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1909-07-10 Hilda Peterina Pedersdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1909-07-14 Ida Augusta Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1909-07-16 Oskar Wilhelm Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1909-07-20 Gustaf Hjalmar Ambrosius Gustafsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1909-07-20 Julia Margreta Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909-08-04 Erhard Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909-08-07 Hilda Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1909-08-08 Sylvia Johanna Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1909-08-12 Ebba Kristina Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1909-08-12 Nils Teodor Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1909-08-13 Jonas Hillevard Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-08-13 Per Henry Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1909-08-16 Berta Alexia Kristinasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1909-08-18 Reidar Andreas Nilsen Holmvatsdal Grane Norge
1909-08-19 Bjarne Oskar Jonsson Angelnes Hitra ST Norge
1909-08-28 Nanna Emma Viktoria Månsson Boksjön Tärna
1909-08-30 Anna Sofie Steinfjell Namskogan Norge
1909-09-01 Maria Adela Jonsdotter Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1909-09-01 Peder Nikolai Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1909-09-02 Ester Kristina Stridsberg
1909-09-03 Johan Henning Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1909-09-05 Signe Olivia Larsson Häggås Sorsele
1909-09-19 Agda Ingeborg Tomasdotter Storholmen Stensele
1909-09-19 Olof Arne Leonard Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1909-09-23 Paula Maria Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1909-09-25 Mary Risberg Sorsele Sorsele
1909-09-25 Signe Elisabet Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1909-09-30 Ole Albert Lifjell Liksfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1909-10-04 Anna Elise Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1909-10-04 Olga Elvira Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1909-10-10 Nils Fingal Näslund Vilhelmina
1909-11-16 Ture Bertil Lindgren Lillträskudden Sorsele
1909-11-23 Anders Hippolytius Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-01 Beata Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-03 Lydia Josefina Larsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-04 Kristoffer Teodor Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1909-12-10 Gärda Sofia Blomqvist Joesjö Tärna
1909-12-29 Arvid Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1909 Albin Mikael Vallentin Mikaelsson Yttervik Tärna
1909 Alexandra Linnea Lindsköld Asplunda Malå
1909 Alva Kristina Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1909 Anders Evert Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1909 Andreas Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1909 Anna Kristina Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1909 Anna Selina Birgitta Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1909 Anna Viktoria Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1909 Anna Viola Jonsson Ström
1909 Anny Josefina Abrahamsdotter Fjellnäs Sorsele
1909 Astrid Amanda Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1909 Augusta Charlotta Näslund Brännäs Malå
1909 Bengt Albin Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1909 Bror Sigfrid Brännström Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
1909 Dorotea Kristina Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1909 Edgar Isidor Holmberg Norra Örnäs Sorsele
1909 Edla Viktoria Renström Brännäs Malå
1909 Elsa Linnea Larsson Arjeplog lappby Arjeplog
1909 Elsa Maria Valborg Eriksson Katrineholm Arvidsjaur
1909 Fanny Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10