Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1909 Folke Salomon Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1909 Folke Verner Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1909 Gerda Charlotta Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1909 Gunborg Linnea Fjällström Sörnoret Åsele
1909 Gunnar Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1909 Gustaf Ragnar Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1909 Hedvig Kristina Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1909 Hilma Valborg Nilsdotter Gausa Arvidsjaur
1909 Johan Ferdinand Larsson Björkås Tärna
1909 Johan Georg Andersson Forsmark Stensele
1909 Johan Henning Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1909 Jon Kristoffer Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1909 Jonas Edvin Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1909 Karl Göte Oliver Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1909 Karl Oskar Henry Johansson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1909 Karl Vilhelm Holger Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1909 Knut Evert Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1909 Nils Erik Valdemar Olofsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1909 Oskar Henning Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1909 Rudolf Valdemar Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1909 Sara Viola Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1909 Svea Alfrida Abramsdotter Gillesnuole Sorsele
1909 Sven Bernhard Nilsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1909 Ture Valdemar Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1909 Uno Abraham Nikolaus Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1909 Valmy Fridolfa Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1910-01-02 Svea Erika Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1910-01-08 Hans Erland Hugo Nilsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1910-01-14 Hanna Adele Frank Avaås Malå
1910-01-15 Birger Kristian Kristiansen Rödhyllen Brönö Norge
1910-01-15 Nils Kristoffer Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1910-01-22 Bror Ragnhold Ferdinand Eriksson Lövånger Burträsk
1910-01-29 Anna Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1910-01-30 Tekla Karolina Sundberg Björkfors Tärna
1910-02-16 Axel Johannes Stenmark Granås Tärna
1910-02-19 Tor Östen Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1910-02-25 Elis Vilhelm Magnusson Maisorliden Tärna
1910-03-01 Aina Maria Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1910-03-16 Berta Elisabet Stinnerbom Krutberg Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1910-03-20 Karl Evert Johansson Slussfors Stensele
1910-03-24 Johan Napoleon Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1910-03-25 Bror Jonas Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1910-03-29 Johan Sundset Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-03-30 Anders Sixten Henning Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-04-03 Berner Kator Bendigtsen Stod Norge
1910-04-13 Bengt Sigvard Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1910-04-17 Nanni Albertina Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1910-04-20 Jakob Kornelius Westerli Morud Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-05-08 Åke Alfons Vincent Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1910-05-13 Nils Olof Leonard Kappfjell Tosbotn Bindal Norge
1910-05-14 Emilinea Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1910-05-15 Nils Sivert Stångberg Vapsten Stensele
1910-05-17 Einar Martin Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1910-05-22 Helmer Ferdinand Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-06-04 Dagmar Helena Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1910-06-05 Kristine Gunhild Andersdotter Velfjord Norge
1910-06-11 Anna Linnea Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1910-06-24 Johan Martin Annasson Brantsfjäll Ran Umeå lf
1910-06-29 Emma Kristina Persson Tängvattnet Tärna
1910-07-06 Anders Oskar Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1910-07-07 Johan Nilsson Högliden Sorsele
1910-07-09 Inga Elina Olsen Elsvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-07-18 Olof Holmfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1910-07-26 Fritz Jesper Jonsson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1910-08-10 Holger Ingvall Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1910-08-12 Ines Valborg Gustafsson Risnäs Sorsele
1910-08-21 Jonas Arvid Nilsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-08-21 Sigrid Albertina Samuelsson Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
1910-08-22 Iris Elvira Charlotta Andersdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1910-08-23 Signe Martina Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-09-01 Johan Ludvig Abrahamsson Tväråträsk Sorsele
1910-09-02 Ludvig Ragnar Andersson Kraddsele Sorsele
1910-09-04 Anna Serudia Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1910-09-06 Åke Edlund Tåsjö
1910-09-14 Ole Elias Eliasson Luru Snåsa Norge
1910-09-15 Dagny Sofia Nilsson Harrsjö Stensele
1910-09-17 Anna Amanda Frank Storsele Malå
1910-09-23 Tekla Sofia Eberljung Ängesdal Tärna
1910-09-27 Hanna Elise Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1910-10-02 Ludvig Vallentin Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-10-04 Johan August Persson Ullisjaure Stensele
1910-10-07 Elfrida Maria Persson Röst Norge
1910-10-19 Maria Amalia Olofsson Gardsmark Hattfjelldal Norge
1910-10-24 Evert Valentin Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-10-29 Per Adolf Asplund Kåtaträsk Malå
1910-11-03 Lars Bernhard Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-11-13 Oskar William Viklund Skansnäs Sorsele
1910-11-23 Johan Andreas Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1910-11-26 Anders Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-11-28 Jonas Reinhold Jonsson Marsvik Vilhelmina
1910-12-03 Kjell Oskar Rangvald Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1910-12-04 Lars Andreas Larsen Fjelddal Korgen Norge
1910-12-06 Leonard Valdemar Vallgren Dahl Stensele
1910-12-06 Manfred Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1910-12-09 Anna Sofie Aune Finhammerslie Vatsaas Norge
1910-12-09 Jonas Andreas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1910-12-10 Ingeborg Maria Lindkvist Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1910-12-12 Tamar Erene Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1910-12-17 Marie Renberg Toven Hemnäs Norge
1910-12-18 Inez Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10