Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1910-12-23 Nils Axel Valdemar Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1910-12-27 Sigvard Kristoffer Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1910 Agda Maria Jonsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1910 Agnes Kristina Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1910 Albert Emanuel Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1910 Alf August Näslund Grangård Malå
1910 Alfred Nikolaus Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1910 Alvar Hilding Syrén Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1910 Anna Sofia Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1910 Anna Viktoria Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1910 Arne Rudolf Johannes Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1910 Axel Adrian Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1910 Axel Ragnar Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1910 Axel Tor Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1910 Bror Helge Wallin Ljusliden Vilhelmina
1910 Dolly Ester Lundmark Över Hogdal Jämtland
1910 Dorty Alfhilda Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1910 Edvin Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1910 Einar Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1910 Elis Frans Napoleon Ternert Laxvik Tärna
1910 Elisabet Maria Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1910 Ellen Maria Lundberg Granås Tärna
1910 Elsa Naemi Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1910 Erik Algot Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1910 Erik Halvar Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1910 Erik Rupert Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1910 Frans Helmer Frank Sandås Malå
1910 Gustaf Helmer Nilsson Bergsjö Arvidsjaur
1910 Gösta Ferdinand Larsson Betsajaur Arjeplog
1910 Hanna Augusta Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1910 Helga Alsjana Ragnhild Stenvall Latnjakielas Arjeplog
1910 Henny Maria Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1910 Hilda Charlotta Eriksson Stennäs Stensele
1910 Hilma Katarina Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1910 Hjalmar Nikolaus Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1910 Hulda Kristina Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1910 Ida Augusta Larsson Rönäs Tärna
1910 Johan Alexander Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1910 Johan August Natanael Bergqvist Långsele
1910 John Hugo Jonsson Joranträsk Stensele
1910 Karl Henrik Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1910 Karl Hilding Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1910 Kristina Sofia Näslund Granvallen Malå
1910 Letty Dagmar Sofia Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1910 Lilly Augusta Granström Gardsjönäs Stensele
1910 Lilly Charlotta Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1910 Maria Linnea Mattsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1910 Maria Sofia Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1910 Nils Emanuel Ruong Harrok Arjeplog
1910 Nils Gustaf Andreas Larsson Tängvattnet Tärna
1910 Nils Olofsson Rensberg Tännäs
1910 Oskar Manfred Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1910 Robert Alexi Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1910 Rut Elisabet Kristina Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1910 Rut Ingeborg Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1910 Signe Viktoria Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1910 Sigrid Alfrida Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1910 Sven Åke Lindahl Brännträsk Malå
1910 Tekla Helena Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1911-01-11 Axel Emanuel Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1911-01-14 Signe Johanna Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1911-01-15 Eva Margreta Fjellström Umbyn Väretsfjäll Tärna
1911-02-05 Johan Sven Samuel Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1911-02-24 Oskar Emanuel Jonsson Rönäs Tärna
1911-03-05 Odöbt gossebarn Tuven Hemnäs Norge
1911-03-11 Alf Petrus Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1911-03-18 Lars Edvard Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1911-03-28 Lisa Brita Jåma Stod Norge
1911-03-29 Anders Emanuel Vinka S Fjällnäs Tärna
1911-04-01 Artur Ingemar Andersson Kaldvatne Mo Norge
1911-04-08 Göta Charlotta Lind Järvsjö Stensele
1911-04-09 Ivara Sofie Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1911-04-10 Inga Kristina Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1911-04-13 Artur Konstantin Lövström Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1911-04-24 Jenny Charlotta Andersson Björkås Tärna
1911-04-25 Arne Ragnar Appfjell Svartvatn Grane Norge
1911-04-25 Karl Gösta Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1911-04-27 Armida Teresia Eriksson Aborrberg Stensele
1911-05-07 Anton Sigurd Granefjell Granefjell Norge
1911-05-08 Nils Magnus Andreas Andersson Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1911-05-11 Magda Kristina Nilsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1911-05-15 Tomas Halvar Bergmark Vapsten Tärna
1911-05-21 Albert Emanuel Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1911-05-24 Agda Ragnhild Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1911-06-07 Alfhild Kristina Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1911-06-09 Anna Pauline Toven Drevja Vefsn Norge
1911-06-16 Anna Ingeborg Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1911-06-24 Else Tomasdotter Säterdalen Bykle Norge
1911-07-07 Sten Teodor Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1911-07-12 Johan Holger Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1911-07-12 Karin Elisabet Andersson Gudmundrå
1911-07-18 Hilda Valborg Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1911-08-06 Signe Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1911-08-09 Gunborg Margareta Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1911-08-17 Gärda Maria Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1911-08-20 Paul Severin Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1911-09-01 Jenny Levina Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1911-09-02 Nelly Margareta Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1911-09-09 Alf Yngve Nilsson Forsbäck Tärna
1911-09-11 Syster Anna Elise Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10