Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1911-09-15 Johan Alfred Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1911-09-18 Kristoffer Alvar Skott Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1911-09-22 Inge Johan Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1911-09-24 Olof Helmer Augustin Ternert Laxvik Tärna
1911-09-25 Johan Ferdinand Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1911-09-27 Vanja Maria Elisabet Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1911-09-29 Tryggve Karlsson Skog Hattfjelldal Norge
1911-09-30 Vändla Inga Kristina Andersdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1911-10-02 Helge Erling Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1911-10-03 Sivert Andersson Bertfjäll Gran Sorsele
1911-10-13 Helmer Amandus Wennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1911-10-16 Ture Gunnar Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1911-11-14 Frans Albert Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1911-11-19 Maria Annasdotter Tärnaby Umeå lf
1911-11-20 Julianna Sofie Nilsson Toven Hemnäs Norge
1911-12-04 Syster Katarina Hansdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1911-12-06 Tea Viktoria Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1911-12-07 Anders Oskar Sören Nilsson Umbyn Tärna
1911-12-17 Gunda Lovisa Kvitfjell Svenningdal Grane Vefsen Norge
1911-12-19 Sven Teodor Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1911-12-31 Göte Klas Helmersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1911 Alf Ludvig Öman Häggås Sorsele
1911 Arnold Eugen Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1911 Aslaug Marie Forsbakk Vollen Hemnäs Norge
1911 Astrid Kristina Larsdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1911 Astrid Sofia Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1911 August Gideon Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1911 Axel Arvid Larsson Kroik Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1911 Ben Vilhelm Olofsson Dammbacka Malå
1911 Edla Maria Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1911 Ellen Gunvor Eklund Alanäs
1911 Emma Viktoria Frideborg Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1911 Frithioff Verner Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1911 Gustaf Renström Brännäs Malå
1911 Hulda Alma Margreta Norberg Umbyn Tärna
1911 John Rupert Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1911 Jon Larsson Ö Björknäs Tärna
1911 Judit Maria Stenvall Brunnäs Malå
1911 Karl Otto Ingemund Levander Storträsk Malå
1911 Sigfrid Leonard Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1911 Signe Augusta Andersson Djupfors Sorsele
1911 Tyko Villehard Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1911 Viktor Alexis Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1912-01-01 Per Johan Sigfrid Fjellström Umbyn Lycksele
1912-01-04 Ellen Maria Nilsdotter Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-01-04 Sigrid Gunhild Tomasdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-01-24 Jonas Edvin Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-01-28 Torsten Karl Gotthard Mattson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-01-29 Gunhild Linnea Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1912-01-31 Jakob Boere Namdalseid Norge
1912-02-02 Kristian Heribert Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1912-02-03 Anders Oskar Johannes Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1912-02-11 Knut Jesper Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1912-02-25 Laura Birgite Bendigtsen Reinfjellöya Tunnsjöen Norge
1912-03-10 Anders Gustaf Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1912-03-11 Olof Augustinus Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1912-03-16 Viktor Elof Arnold Olofsson Ängesdal Tärna
1912-03-17 Haldis Anette Larsen Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1912-03-21 Gustaf Lennart Larsson Björkås Tärna
1912-03-22 Maria Kristine Lifjell Lifjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-03-23 Gustaf Göte Larsson Norråker Vilhelmina
1912-03-27 Signe Alfrida Johansson Ankarsund Stensele
1912-04-05 Margareta Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-04-19 Leo Olaus Kroik Lövberg Vilhelmina
1912-05-11 Marta Lovisa Johansson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1912-05-12 Selma Charlotta Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1912-05-20 Johan August Persson Tängvattnet Tärna
1912-05-25 Maja Eriksson Vilhelmina
1912-05-30 Emma Kristina Linnea Nilsson Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1912-05-31 Alexi Holmfrid Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1912-06-06 Lars Gustaf Larsson Daunefjäll Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1912-06-30 Lars Bartolomeus Larsson Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-07-06 Nils Elis Anton Nilsson Marsliden Vilhelmina
1912-07-09 Beda Götilda Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1912-07-21 Maria Evelina Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-08-05 Borghild Lovise Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-08-09 Hilbert Persson Röst Norge
1912-08-16 Karl Agaton Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1912-08-21 Anna Elisabet Jonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1912-08-31 Katarina Elsie Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1912-09-28 Anna Kristina Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-09-28 Lennart Johannes Strömberg Matsberg Malå
1912-10-01 Ragnar Sixten Rådberg Bastansjö Stensele
1912-10-05 Karl Bror Boman Åsele
1912-10-12 Edvard Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1912-10-16 Johan Fingal Åhrén Marsliden Vilhelmina
1912-10-17 Peder Anton Persson Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1912-10-20 Jenny Marget Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1912-10-26 Vilma Paulina Emerlöf Vindelgransele Lycksele
1912-11-07 Bror Fingal Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-07 Henny Gunborg Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1912-11-07 Syster Kristina Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-10 Kristina Linnea Nilsdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-11-16 Bror Sixten Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1912-11-20 Elsa Maria Margreta Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1912-12-03 Bendigt Sigurd Appfjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1912-12-04 Inga Vilhelmina Johansdotter Svajlesnäs Tärna
1912-12-16 Reiner Kristoffer Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-12-20 Johan Edvin Albert Frisk Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1912-12-21 Elsa Cecilia Andersson Matsojokkudden Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10