Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1915 ? Gustaf Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1915 Agnes Margareta Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1915 Anna Kristina Olofsson Dammbacka Malå
1915 Beda Valborg Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1915 Birgit Elisabet Levander Storträsk Malå
1915 Bror August Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1915 Edit Kristina Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1915 Elin Maria Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1915 Elsa Margit Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1915 Erik Albert Rydenfalk Järvsjö Stensele
1915 Erik Alexander Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1915 Ernst Vilhelm Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1915 Ester Sara Kristina Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1915 Frithioff Emanuel Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1915 Gottard Emanuel Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1915 Gunnar Alexis Jonsson Kraddsele Sorsele
1915 Hanna Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1915 Hildur Martina Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1915 Ida Sofia Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1915 Johan Helge Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1915 Johan Signar Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1915 Jonas Alfred Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1915 Jonas Vilhelm Andersson Björkås Tärna
1915 Karl Arne Ivan Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1915 Knut Bernhard Oskarsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1915 Kristina Margareta Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1915 Nils Oskar Napoleon Norberg Station Tärna
1915 Olof Edvard Ljung Ljungby Malå
1915 Petter Ivan Georg Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1915 Rut Ines Frideborg Norlund Tväråträsk Sorsele
1915 Rut Selma Kristina Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1915 Sara Greta Jonsson Baksjönäs Vilhelmina
1915 Sven Edvin Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1915 Tomas Renberg Vefsn Norge Norge
1915 Tora Syster Sofia Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1915 Valter Holmgren Tullingsås Ström
1916-01-01 Fanny Albertina Anetty Lindahl Kyrkbyn Åsele
1916-01-04 Jonas Kristoffer Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1916-01-08 Anna Helena Magnusson Skälvattnet Tärna
1916-01-24 Brita Sofie Bendigtsen Öytrö Gudå Norge
1916-01-27 Gina Viola Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1916-01-30 Karen Aminda Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1916-01-31 Frans Svanlund Svannäs Vilhelmina
1916-02-01 Brita Katarina Bergmark Vapsten Skalmodal Tärna
1916-02-09 Sven Emil Persson Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1916-02-10 Oskar Manfred Winka Umbyn Lycksele
1916-02-11 Axel Vilmar Yngve Jonsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1916-02-18 Erik Holger Jonsson Ö Björknäs Tärna
1916-02-19 Axel Elis Nilsson Umbyn Stensele
1916-02-22 Karl Birger Karlsson Langli Nesna Norge
1916-02-22 Nils Martin Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1916-02-24 Sara Margareta Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1916-02-25 Einar Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1916-03-01 Margareta Sofia Kappfjell Grane Majavatn Norge
1916-03-12 Anders Georg Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1916-03-15 Elsa Johansson Borkan Vilhelmina
1916-03-17 Aina Eriksson Malå
1916-04-07 Sverre Aasmund Nilsson Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
1916-04-08 Jonas Alvar Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1916-04-14 Anna Sylvia Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-04-17 Nils Georg Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1916-04-24 Nils Georg Pålsson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-04-25 Ebba Alice Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1916-05-05 Arvid Rudolf Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1916-05-08 Sofie Toven Toven Norge
1916-05-16 Gunilla Sofia Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-05-23 Iris Elina Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1916-05-31 Johan Signar Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1916-06-02 Edla Ingeborg Andersson Björkbacka Tärna
1916-06-05 August Henry Harr Kåtaliden Sorsele
1916-06-12 Anders Anton Vesterfjeld Vesterfjell Tjötta Norge
1916-06-12 Maria Albertina Olofsson Vallenäs Löffjäll Tärna
1916-06-13 Svea Frideborg Hedlund Skansnäs Sorsele
1916-06-23 Luther Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1916-07-01 Ingrid Maria Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1916-07-11 Kjell Holger Napoleon Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1916-07-16 Siri Kristina Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1916-07-25 Astrid Kristina Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1916-07-28 Hans Östen Johansson Ullisjaure Stensele
1916-08-03 Gösta Ragnar Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1916-08-10 Lars Sigvart Martinus Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1916-08-11 Lennart Konstantin Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1916-08-22 Ingeborg Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1916-08-30 Edla Maria Stinnerbom Krutberg Vilhelmina
1916-09-07 Nils Tomas Skum Sarivuoma Norge
1916-09-22 Einar Gotthard Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-10-04 Egil Ludviksen Kvanli Kvannli Grane
1916-10-06 Nils Holm Bull Norge
1916-10-29 Gustaf Vilhelm Bennervall Laxnäs Tärna
1916-11-02 Jenny Kristina Boman Åsele
1916-11-02 Nils Johan Johansson Seljelid Hemnäs Norge
1916-11-11 Sigrid Maria Pulper Lövberg Vilhelmina
1916-11-14 Emanuel Berg Frisk Marsliden Vilhelmina
1916-11-20 Frideborg Svea Magdalena Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1916-11-22 Axel Vilhelm Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1916-11-25 Elin Birgitta Maria Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1916-12-02 Sigurd Leander Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-12-07 Lars Alf Evert Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1916-12-17 Ingrid Rudia Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1916 Agda Karolina Vännberg Svarttjärn Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10