Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1916 Alfred Napoleon Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1916 Anders Sigfrid Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1916 Astrid Eleonora Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1916 Astrid Ingeborg Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1916 Bror Hjalmar Lindgren Giltjaur Sorsele
1916 Elin Viktoria Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1916 Ester Charlotta Jonsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1916 Ester Viktoria Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1916 Evy Adela Frank Sandås Malå
1916 Gudrun Albertina Jonsson Baksjönäs Vilhelmina
1916 Gunhild Viktoria Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1916 Gustaf Andreas Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1916 Gustaf Arnold Dahlberg Granås Tärna
1916 Gustaf Hilding Gustafsson Västansjö Tärna
1916 Hanna Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1916 Helga Helena Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1916 Hilda Emelinda Sydlén Järvsjö Stensele
1916 Hilda Selfrida Vinka S Fjällnäs Tärna
1916 Ingrid Margreta Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1916 Johan Emil Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1916 Johan Eriksson Torp
1916 Lalla Otelia Marsfjell Norge
1916 Lars Nikolaus Dorra Tranris Norge
1916 Lilli Josefina Andersson Umfors Tärna
1916 Linnea Margareta Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1916 Margit Figaro Råsele Vilhelmina
1916 Nanny Elina Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1916 Nils Johan Harald Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1916 Oskar Arvid Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1916 Oskar Valdemar Andersson Höglund Stensele
1916 Per Arnold Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1916 Sofia Karolina Jonsson Ström Tärna
1916 Uno Näslund Grangård Malå
1916 Valborg Ulrika Laura Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1916 Åke Olof Lundberg Granås Tärna
1917-01-01 Halvard Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1917-01-01 Ludvina Mariane Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1917-01-09 Frid Hemming Edvard Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1917-01-10 Johan Sigfrid Olofsson Vapsten Tärna
1917-01-14 Sara Alice Eriksson Kylträsk Sorsele
1917-02-05 Anna Agata Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1917-02-05 Nils Östen Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1917-02-06 Gim Torsten Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1917-02-22 Hilding Einar Larsson Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1917-02-23 Nils Albert Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1917-03-01 Bengt Olof Larsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1917-03-02 Flicka Fjällström Gitsfjäll Anundsjö
1917-03-09 Alfred Eugen Norberg Tärna Tärna
1917-03-12 Axel Sigfrid Nilsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-03-12 Jonas Oskar Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-03-25 Olof Albin Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1917-03-27 Georg Ferdinand Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1917-03-27 Ivan Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1917-03-29 Olof Robert Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1917-03-30 Astrid Alfrida Sofia Noaksson Högstaby Tärna
1917-04-09 Ines Kristina Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-04-17 Anna Helena Nilsson Rödingfors Tärna
1917-04-19 Ingrid Kristina Helena Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1917-04-27 Jenny Alfrida Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1917-04-27 Nils Myhre Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1917-05-01 Sigrid Birgitta Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1917-05-18 Albert Leander Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1917-05-20 Anna Teolina Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1917-05-24 Ebba Kristina Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1917-05-26 Gustaf Valdemar Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-06-04 Bertil Holmfrid Stångberg Vapsten Tärna
1917-06-07 Anders Verner Karlsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1917-06-10 Nils Joel Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1917-06-18 Erik Teodor Brorsson Strauka Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1917-06-22 Sven Folke Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917-06-28 Johan Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1917-06-30 Vilhelm Elias Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1917-07-01 Axel Artur Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-07-10 Gunnar Bertil Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1917-07-18 Eli Laula Vesterfjell Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1917-08-02 Agnes Karolina Linnea Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-08-04 Rosa Valborg Helmersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1917-08-07 Elsa Levina Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1917-08-08 Marie Kristine Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1917-08-10 Ingrid Edit Larsson Sliktefjäll Gran Sorsele
1917-08-14 Ebba Kristina Margareta Renberg Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1917-08-15 Märta Johanna Linder Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1917-08-15 Olga Sylvia Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1917-08-19 Axel Marcellianus Lindqvist Skalmodal Tärna
1917-08-19 Jonas Axel Paulin Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1917-09-09 Axel Mattias Skott Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1917-09-09 Elin Alice Vikström Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1917-09-11 Ingrid Elise Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1917-09-24 Gördis Jonsson Njurunda
1917-10-09 Helge Ivar Larsson Joeström Tärna
1917-10-31 Elsa Maria Annasdotter Väritoppfjell Umbyn Tärna
1917-11-06 Valdy Kristina Maria Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917-11-14 Arvid Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1917-11-25 Johan Torkel Älvebrant Ullisjaure Stensele
1917-11-27 Edla Amalia Gran Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1917-12-01 Albert Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1917-12-04 Gunnar Zakrisson Umbyn Lycksele
1917-12-15 Bertil Georg Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-15 Verner Alf Abrahamsson Mellansjö Tärna
1917-12-29 Frits Ivar Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10