Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1917 Agda Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1917 Ally Adine Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1917 Alma Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Alma Elisabet Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1917 Astrid Karolina Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1917 Axel Frithioff Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1917 Edit Alfrida Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1917 Elin Elvira Sjulsson Boksjön Tärna
1917 Ellen Kristina Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1917 Elna Bergström Torviksele Sorsele
1917 Elsie Charlotta Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1917 Elvira Kristina Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1917 Erik Alfred Larsson Setsele Malå
1917 Fritz Oskar Stenberg Matsberg Malå
1917 Gunhild Agata Jonsson Vilhelmina
1917 Gunnar Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1917 Gustaf Lennart Nilsson Gransele Malå
1917 Helge August Ludvig Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1917 Henny Augusta Larsdotter Setsele Malå
1917 Hilmer Agaton Rådbring Nordanås Stensele
1917 Ines Linnea Karlsson Björkfors Tärna
1917 Ines Margareta Johansdotter Nuolpen Sorsele
1917 Inga Olivia Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1917 Karl August Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1917 Karl Hilbert Johansson Örnäs Sorsele
1917 Karl Ossian Ljung Ljungby Malå
1917 Knut Torvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1917 Laura Maria Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1917 Lilly Linnéa Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1917 Lisa Kristina Kanon Borkan Vilhelmina
1917 Magda Elisa Eliasson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1917 Mary Lovisa Nilsson Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Nils Gunnar Renman Blattnicksele Sorsele
1917 Runa Juliana Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1917 Sigrid Augusta Andersson Björkås Tärna
1917 Sigrid Johansson Grannäs Malå
1917 Sture Alexander Israelsson Forsmark Stensele
1917 Tekla Helena Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1917 Tord Lennart Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1917 Verner Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1918-01-13 Sigrid Maria Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-05 Asta Vilhelmina Zakrisson Östersund Sorsele
1918-02-05 Ingvar Engelbrekt Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1918-02-09 Ester Sofia Magnusson Maisorliden Tärna
1918-02-11 Jöns Hilmer Johansson Brännland Lycksele
1918-02-13 Magnus Valfred Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-02-15 Sara Cecilia Nilsdotter Storselet Malå
1918-02-16 Anna Helena Olofsson Vallenäs Löffjäll Tärna
1918-02-19 Nils Henning Mellström Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1918-02-24 Maria Viola Margreta Vinka Umbyn Lycksele
1918-03-16 Kristina Elisabet Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1918-03-20 August Lennart Samuelsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1918-03-27 Majken Laura Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1918-03-28 Elin Margareta Nilsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1918-04-03 Gunnar Ferdinand Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1918-04-09 Tea Elvira Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1918-04-13 Arne Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1918-04-19 Evert Hjalmar Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1918-04-24 Elsa Viktoria Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-04-27 Ture Vilhelm Adeljung Järvsjö Stensele
1918-05-03 Arnold Mauritz Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1918-05-04 Nils Bertil Emanuel Winka Umbyn Tärna
1918-05-04 Ole Andreas Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Vefsen
1918-05-06 Malene Sofie Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1918-05-09 Nils Tore Lindgren Laxnäs Tärna
1918-05-10 Karl Runo Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1918-05-12 Adele Margareta Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1918-05-13 Ragnar Johansson Norrvik Vilhelmina
1918-05-16 Nanny Sofia Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-05-25 Alf Gustaf Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1918-05-29 Gunnar Ambrosius Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1918-06-20 Kristoffer Georg Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1918-06-22 Maria Magdalena Bergmark Vapsten Skalmodal Tärna
1918-06-24 Wendla Erika Grundström Snåsa
1918-06-30 Anders Verner Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1918-07-08 Albert Tjönna Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1918-07-08 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-07-09 Karl Henfrid Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1918-07-11 Astrid Eleonora Lundström Ängesdal Tärna
1918-07-16 Nils Elis Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1918-07-24 Elin Margreta Persson Luspen Stensele
1918-07-27 Lars Martin Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1918-08-07 Gustaf Sigfrid Johansson Ullisjaur Stensele
1918-08-07 Magnus Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1918-08-11 Ebba Lovisa Löfdahl Abborrberg Stensele
1918-08-11 Inga Elisabet Mikaelsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1918-08-15 Hedda Johansdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1918-08-26 Elsy Anna Dorotea Axelsdotter Klöjs Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-09 Johan Kristoffer Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-13 Gunborg Kristina Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1918-09-18 Dagny Regina Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1918-09-18 Valfrid Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1918-09-21 Nils Zander Nilsson Västansjö Tärna
1918-09-23 Stig Viktor Magnus Kling Stavarsjö Fredrika
1918-10-01 Hildegard Margreta Olivia Larsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1918-10-01 Ragnar Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1918-10-02 Hulda Elina Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1918-10-05 Sigismund Arnolf Jonsson Broholm Hitra Norge
1918-10-07 Lars Mattias Bendigtsen Stordalen Norge
1918-10-14 Manfred Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10