Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1919-08-16 Elis Brynolf Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1919-08-25 Bertil Emanuel Forsman Sörfors Stensele
1919-08-26 Nils Östen Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1919-08-29 Erik Rudolf Eriksson Laisholm Tärna
1919-09-04 Anna Elisabet Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1919-09-15 Ebba Viola Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1919-09-15 Märta Viola Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1919-09-16 Kristina Josefina Boman Borkan Vilhelmina
1919-10-01 Olov Angel Konradsen Toven Vefsn Norge
1919-10-11 Anna Margareta Mårtensson Råsele Vilhelmina
1919-10-12 Olof Harry Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1919-10-13 Elin Elisebet Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1919-10-18 Dödfödd pojke Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1919-10-19 Syster Alice Larsson Slätvik Sorsele
1919-11-18 Sune Sigvard Agatonsson Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1919-11-25 Henfrid Seth Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1919-12-15 Nils August Karlsson Holmträsk Stensele
1919-12-17 Anny Linnea Dahlberg Öberg Malå
1919-12-18 Ivold Tor Lundin Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1919-12-18 Maria Kristina Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1919 Alvar Julius Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1919 Anna Lisa Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1919 Arnold Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1919 Astrid Elisabet Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1919 Betty Maria Eriksson Boksjön Tärna
1919 Edit Elisabet Jonsson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1919 Elly Augusta Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1919 Elsa Ingeborg Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1919 Erik Ferdinand Johansson Nuolpen Sorsele
1919 Ester Valborg Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1919 Gustaf Manfred Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1919 Hans Albin Larsson Setsele Malå
1919 Henning Paul Vilhelm Johansson Grannäs Malå
1919 Hjalmar Leonard Nilsson Joesjö Tärna
1919 Ingrid Kristina Nilsson Åkernäs Sorsele
1919 Johan Lennart Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1919 Judit Adela Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1919 Klas Viktor Holmgren Klemetsnäs Malå
1919 Knut Bertil Ljung Ljungby Malå
1919 Lovisa Petrina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1919 Magnhild Alida Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1919 Margit Viola Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1919 Nils Egnar Nilsson Hillsand Ström
1919 Nils Lennart Enoksson Storfjäll Vapsten Tärna
1919 Oskar Alexius Lönnberg Laxvik Tärna
1919 Sune Valentin Stenmark Granås Tärna
1919 Svea Finnberg Vännäs Malå
1919 Terese Maria Josefina Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1919 Valny Hillevi Johansson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1919 Åke Robert Vännberg Svarttjärn Sorsele
1920-01-03 Tea Paulina Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-01-15 Edur Allan Eriksson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1920-01-18 Klaus Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1920-01-22 Karl Birger Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1920-01-23 Gustaf Teodor Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-01-23 Ragnhild Ingeborg Maria Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1920-01-24 Alice Kristina Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1920-01-24 Johan Vilhelm Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1920-01-25 Per Erik Valter Johansson Långvattnet Åsele
1920-01-25 Sara Kristina Paulina Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1920-01-26 Jonas Kristoffer Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1920-01-27 Fritz Valdemar Bergström Lillögda Åsele
1920-02-05 Alfred Emanuel Israelsson Gränssjö Tärna
1920-02-10 Rut Elly Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-02-13 Dagny Linnea Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1920-02-15 Anna Linnea Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-02-16 Anna Maria Andersson Björkås Tärna
1920-02-17 Frida Johanna Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-02-23 Astrid Maria Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1920-02-26 Axel Teodor Norén Laisholm Tärna
1920-02-27 Emmy Maria Karlsson Blekfjäll Stensele
1920-02-29 Karl Henrik Mörtsell Joranträsk Stensele
1920-03-01 Ingrid Annasdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1920-03-08 Maria Filippa Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1920-03-21 Axel Bertil Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1920-03-26 Jonas Kappfjell Kjerringvatn Vefsen Norge
1920-04-06 Johan Hernfrid Bennervall Laxnäs Tärna
1920-04-08 Nils Paul Dunfjell Vesterfjell Grane Norge
1920-04-13 Abraham Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1920-04-14 Syster Rosa Öman Porjus Jokkmokk
1920-04-17 Eivor Margreta Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1920-04-17 Torsten Kristoffer Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-04-18 Agda Evalda Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1920-04-18 Magda Ingegerd Andersdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1920-04-21 Anders Lars Björknäs Björknes Hattfjelldal Norge
1920-04-29 Selma Viola Ingegerd Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1920-05-09 Irma Elise Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1920-05-17 Emmy Kristina Gustafsson Dahl Stensele
1920-05-23 Axel Ferdinand Fjellström Umbyn Tärna
1920-05-24 Oskar Alfred Lingebrandt S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-05-25 Frans Henry Ångman Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1920-06-05 Oskar Bertil Johansson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1920-06-12 Helge Emanuel Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1920-06-15 Klas Håkan Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-18 Aina Viola Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-06-20 Sara Neine Tjärn Anundsjö
1920-06-21 Karl Johan Edvard Andersson Slussfors Stensele
1920-06-22 Anna Boman Söråsele Åsele
1920-06-22 Gustaf Henfrid Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920-06-22 John Selfrid Gardfall Umnäs Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10