Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1920-06-25 Gustav Henning Amandus Olofsson Högås Tärna
1920-06-25 Lilly Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-07-02 Joel Georg Leander Franzén Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-05 Fredrik Augustinus Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna
1920-07-06 Elsa Kristina Mårtzen Volgsjö Vilhelmina
1920-07-06 Gustaf Teodor Nilsson Forsbäck Tärna
1920-07-06 Nils Eiler Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1920-07-08 Anna Adela Persson Nipern Stensele
1920-07-12 Henny Sofia Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1920-07-18 Petrus Teodor Jonsson Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-07-23 Johan Olof Mikael Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1920-07-24 Selly Maria Lindberg Högstaby Tärna
1920-07-25 Gustav Sixten Forsen Stensele Vilhelmina
1920-07-25 Sigurd Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-07-27 Rut Gunhild Josefina Andersson Långvattnet Stensele
1920-07-28 Anna Maria Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1920-07-31 Anna Armida Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1920-07-31 Ester Margareta Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1920-08-12 David Grundström Karlsgård Sorsele
1920-08-14 Lars Karl Enfelt Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1920-08-17 Folke Gunnar Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-08-19 Maud Selma Juanita Kling Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1920-08-21 Ragnar Heribert Kristiansson Forsmark Stensele
1920-08-26 Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell Höylandet Norge
1920-08-30 Märta Alexina Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-08-31 Martin Danneborg Bygdheim Hemsedal Hallingdal Norge
1920-09-07 Jonas Hjalmar Jonsson Fäboberg Stensele
1920-09-20 Gunnar Emanuel Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1920-09-21 Bo Adils Andersson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1920-09-21 Sven Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-22 Karin Svensson Stensele by Stensele
1920-09-26 Helene Petrine Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1920-09-28 Arvid Lennart Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1920-09-28 Lennart Andreas Berg Mellansjö Tärna
1920-10-05 August Villiam Johansson Virisen Tärna
1920-10-10 Alfhild Augusta Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1920-10-11 Gottfrid Karlsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1920-10-11 Gustaf Erling Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1920-10-11 Johan Fridolf Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1920-10-16 Brita Maria Eriksson Laxnäs Tärna
1920-10-18 Dagny Viktoria Vinblad Björkfors Tärna
1920-10-20 Bo Dahlström Jovan Stensele
1920-10-21 Arne Nikolaus Bonta Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-10-22 Sten Sture Helmersson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1920-11-18 Magnhild Sara Elisabet Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1920-11-22 Irma Cecilia Pavlovna Hansson Rismyrliden Vilhelmina
1920-11-24 Margreta Lovisa Larsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1920-11-27 Valner Bernhard Nikolaus Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920-11-29 Margit Elisabeth Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1920-11-29 Marit Margrete Langmyreng Langmyreng Korgen Norge
1920-12-04 Karin Maria Eriksson Tjäl Vilhelmina
1920-12-10 Jenny Olivia Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1920-12-13 Gustaf Ingvald Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1920-12-23 Gunnar Augustinus Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1920-12-28 Elsa Annie Lervik Bindal Norge
1920-12-31 Eva Ottilia Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1920-12-31 Siri Gunborg Alida Lönnberg Laxvik Tärna
1920 Alfa Serudia Eriksson Lillselbränna Sorsele
1920 Anna Elisa Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1920 Anna Helena Andersson Umfors Tärna
1920 Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920 Astrid Amanda Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1920 Bo Erling Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1920 Dagfrid Karolina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1920 Dagmar Lindström Brånan Malå
1920 Edit Viola Stenberg Keppejaur Sunnanvik Malå
1920 Elsa Dorotea Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1920 Erik Viking Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1920 Gustaf Torsten Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1920 Ingeborg Viktoria Jonsson Ström Tärna
1920 Ingegerd Margreta Nilsson Roptokheden Sorsele
1920 Ingegerd Viola Johansson Ström Tärna
1920 Ingrid Hermine Lindgren Stensund Sorsele
1920 Ingvar Valdemar Johansson Holmvik Sorsele
1920 John Vilhelm Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1920 Jonas Reinhold Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1920 Junetta Pålsson Tännäs
1920 Karl Birger Evald Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1920 Sanny Kristina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1920 Svante Nikanor Stenvall Sexträsk Malå
1920 Svea Ingrid Jonsson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1920 Uno Valdemar Vännberg Vännäs Sorsele
1921-01-01 Gunborg Margreta Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1921-01-07 Sonja Armida Tomasson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1921-01-09 Gunhild Toven Åmödalen Toven Vefsn Norge
1921-01-11 Johan Ludvig Gran Ammarnäs Sorsele
1921-01-16 Helga Albertina Elisabet Johansson Tängvattnet Tärna
1921-01-18 Alma Elina Persson Luspen Stensele
1921-01-18 Knut Hilding Vilhelm Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1921-01-19 Selma Naemi Nilsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-01-20 Knut Bertil Andersson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1921-01-24 Johan Sigfrid Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1921-01-28 Frans Elis Vikner Strömåker Vilhelmina
1921-02-01 Hilda Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1921-02-12 Astrid Elisabet Andersson Skalmodal Tärna
1921-02-18 Gustaf Yngve Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1921-02-19 Ingvar Sorsén Forsnäs Sorsele
1921-02-21 Ella Sofia Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1921-02-22 Rut Anna Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1921-02-23 Nils Emanuel Axelsson Högås Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10