Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1922-05-14 Anders Halvar Barruk Borkan Vilhelmina
1922-05-22 Emma Ingeborg Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1922-05-22 Nikolaus Edvard Samson Dunfjell Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1922-05-24 Karl Ragnar Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1922-06-01 Anna Sofia Jåma Röyrvik Norge
1922-06-02 Sigurd Alexius Nilsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1922-06-05 Maria Kristina Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1922-06-09 Magnhild Irene Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1922-06-14 Eva Lilly Elida Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1922-06-16 Bengt Aron Leonard Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-06-29 Johannes Johansson Flotmo Hemnäs Norge
1922-06-29 Karin Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-06-30 Axel Oskar Vallentin Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1922-07-06 Alma Frideborg Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1922-07-10 Nils Gotthard Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-07-11 Anders Kristoffer Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-07-19 Sixten Sakarias Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1922-07-22 Tekla Eleonora Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1922-08-05 Elna Alice Nilsson Mellansjö Tärna
1922-08-10 Alex Villiam Stabbfors Tängvattnet Tärna
1922-08-10 Olof August Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1922-08-15 Oline Marie Skogmo Vesterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1922-08-26 Sigvard Andreas Signbäck Ullisjaure Stensele
1922-08-27 Rolf Lehardsen Austvig Nesna Norge
1922-09-01 Anders Sixten Andersson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1922-09-02 Astrid Linnéa Johansson Virisen Tärna
1922-09-06 Knut Tycko Maurits Andersson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1922-09-10 John Sigurd Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1922-09-13 Ella Jakobine Bendigtsen Volvollen Stordalen Norge
1922-09-16 Selly Maria Vinka Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1922-09-21 Hilda Ingegerd Maria Stenmark Granås Tärna
1922-10-19 Lilly Elisabet Andersson Umnäs Stensele
1922-10-28 Tyra Sofia Ingeborg Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1922-10-30 Linnea Alfrida Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1922-11-01 Anton Vesterfjell Brönöy Bindalen
1922-11-10 Hjalmar Arnold Grahn Ammarnäs Sorsele
1922-11-12 Anna Gunhild Johansson Fäboberg Stensele
1922-11-15 Oskar Edvin Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1922-11-17 Knut Edgar Vinblad Björkfors Tärna
1922-12-02 Agda Kristina Karlsson Harrvik Stensele
1922-12-14 Elsa Kristina Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1922-12-17 Tekla Ingeborg Margreta Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1922-12-25 Eva Selinda Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1922-12-30 Sune Alf Karlsson Holmträsk Stensele
1922 Erik August Johansson Grannäs Malå
1922 Göte Sigurd Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1922 Judit Brännlund Holmsjö Malå
1922 Molly Sofia Ringlöv Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1922 Svea Maria Jonsson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1923-01-05 John Ivar Larsson Harrvik Stensele
1923-01-14 Jenny Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-01-18 Dagmar Viola Eleonora Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1923-01-23 Nils Hernfrid Örmin Boksjön Tärna
1923-01-30 Emmy Gunhild Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1923-01-30 Gunhild Alice Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-02-03 Elle Lavine Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1923-02-07 Alf Heribert Alexander Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1923-02-08 Lars Ingvar Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1923-02-13 Lars Börje Laurentius Lundgren Häggås Sorsele
1923-02-14 Dagny Annie Berg Mellansjö Tärna
1923-02-15 Hans Valfrid Mikaelsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1923-02-17 Karl Arvid Norén Laisholm Tärna
1923-02-23 Sara Hilja Minny Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-02-26 Selma Elvira Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1923-03-14 Astrid Hilda Kristina Zakrisson Mellansjö Tärna
1923-03-14 Gunbjörg Olivia Sal Röneberg Bjerkli Rödöy Norge
1923-03-18 Elsa Adele Sjulsson Fräkenvik Tärna
1923-03-29 Alma Ruth Tomasson Jakobdal Hattfjelldal Norge
1923-03-29 Johan Lars Hedelin Larsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1923-04-02 Hans Arvid Fjellner Fjällnäs Sorsele
1923-04-19 Gösta Långberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1923-04-27 Märta Adela Skott Ängesdal Tärna
1923-04-27 Sverker Gustaf Adolf Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1923-04-28 Nils Einar Erhard Bonta Västervik Tärna
1923-05-02 Tea Margreta Nilsson Berg Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
1923-05-03 Aina Ereni Persson Luspen Stensele
1923-05-07 Paulus Anders Fjällström Ö Malgomaj Risbäck
1923-05-23 John Villehard Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1923-06-05 Elsa Kristina Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-06-07 Elna Albertina Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-06-12 Anna Kristina Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1923-07-01 Dödfödd flicka Sörfors Stensele
1923-07-04 Tora Evelina Persson Lövliden Vilhelmina
1923-07-07 Edla Skott Bränna-Lövlund Tärna
1923-07-23 Karl Arnold Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-07-24 Anders Rubert Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1923-08-03 Tea Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1923-08-04 Nils Eskil Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1923-08-10 Erik Torsten Elias Thalén Strömåker Vilhelmina
1923-08-24 Bertil Teodor Tomasson Råsele Vilhelmina
1923-09-02 Nanny Justina Gorek Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1923-09-06 Arne Leander Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1923-09-06 Else Maria Persdotter Mjåvatsfjell Vefsn Norge
1923-09-07 Aina Johansdotter Ullisjaur Stensele
1923-09-21 Anna Maria Vilhelmina Jonsson Sandvik Tärna
1923-09-23 Alfhild Alice Alfrida Andersson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1923-09-23 Johan Sune Israelsson Umnäs Stensele
1923-09-30 Eva Johanna Gustafsson Grannäs Stensele
1923-09-30 Gunnar Emanuel Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1923-10-09 Frans Albin Tellström Forsbäck Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10