Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1923-10-09 Klara Olivia Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1923-10-10 Ellen Kristina Skum Vittangi
1923-10-10 Johannes Valfrid Skum Vittangi
1923-10-14 Dagny Viktoria Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1923-10-22 Gudrun Olivia Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1923-10-22 Valdemar Lundberg Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1923-10-30 Edit Nilsson Härbergsdalen Frostviken
1923-12-01 Gerdy Kristina Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1923-12-06 Tord Ingevar Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1923-12-12 Engla Ingeborg Högberg Tjulträsk Sorsele
1923-12-20 Sofia Elisabet Laula Vapsten Tärna
1923-12-21 Aminda Pauline Toven Randal Nesna Norge
1923-12-23 Anna Alfrida Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1923-12-26 Karin Ingrid Gustava Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1923-12-30 Ingrid Olivia Andersson Björkås Tärna
1923 Agda Ljung Ljungby Malå
1923 Anni Rådström Råsele Vilhelmina
1923 Halvard Andersson Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
1923 Hans Rannerud Storselet Malå
1923 Helge Axner Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1923 Karin Maria Lööf Övre Björknäs Tärna
1923 Kjell Erik Grönlund Bergbacka Vilhelmina
1923 Magnhild Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1923 Maja Skytt Bergnäs Malå
1923 Maria Linnea Rutfjäll Tännäs
1924-01-02 Anna Maria Blackfjäll Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-01-17 Emmy Adelina Sandström Sandvik Sorsele
1924-01-19 Klara Jörgine Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1924-01-24 Gunnar August Emanuel Sandberg Sandsjön Sorsele
1924-01-24 Lisa Teodora Larsen Kjerringvatn Grane Norge
1924-02-01 Cecilia Toven Toven Vefsn
1924-02-03 Gunhild Katarina Neine Fäboliden Åsele
1924-02-04 Mary Pauline Paulsen Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1924-02-13 Gunnar Oliver Appfjell Apfjell Grane Norge
1924-02-23 Ragnar Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1924-02-24 Sjul Axel Neine Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-02-26 Sven Ansgar Andersson Ullisjaur Stensele
1924-03-06 John David Tomasson Abmoberg Sorsele
1924-03-12 Anna Viktoria Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1924-03-19 Olof Arnold Lambert Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1924-03-23 Maj Hjördis Elvira Wennerberg Vilhelmina Vilhelmina
1924-04-09 Rudolf Gustaf Ingvald Stenmark Granås Tärna
1924-04-10 Jenny Ingegerd Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1924-04-23 Anna Paulina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1924-04-29 Gunnar Persson Sköruf Juktfjäll Sorsele
1924-04-30 Rut Marianne Karlsson Umstrand norra Stensele
1924-05-10 Gunborg Viola Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1924-05-13 Karl Ludvig Sjulsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1924-05-13 Marta Linnea Strauka Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1924-05-17 Edla Rebecka Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1924-05-18 Bengt Folke Ringbrandt Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
1924-05-24 John Ivar Andersson Umfors Tärna
1924-05-26 Gunborg Maria Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1924-05-29 Karl Helge Napoleon Johansson Kraddsele Sorsele
1924-06-01 Karl Henry Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1924-06-01 Linnea Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1924-06-07 Selly Augusta Andersson Forsmark Stensele
1924-06-14 Hanna Frida Kristina Frisk Marsliden Vilhelmina
1924-06-19 Sven Verner Nilsson Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1924-06-20 Rakel Henrietta Kroik Risbäck Dorotea
1924-07-08 Ingegerd Viola Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1924-07-14 Johan Robert Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1924-07-20 Gustaf Algot Magnusson Joesjö Tärna
1924-08-02 Ivar Alfred Haraldsson Harrsjö Stensele
1924-08-07 Bengt Arnold Israelsson Vallenäs Tärna
1924-08-13 Isak Axel Alexander Rydberg Gardvik Tärna
1924-08-16 Anna Gunborg Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1924-08-16 Axel Valfred Johansson Ran Sorsele
1924-08-18 Sven Erik Svensson Stortjärnliden Vallträsk Stensele
1924-08-25 Andreas Manfred Emanuel Winka Umbyn Tärna
1924-08-25 Johan Allan Edwall Hissmofors Rödön
1924-08-28 Ingrid Gudrun Andersson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-08-29 Marga Elisabet Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-09-10 Einar Eugen Persson Åsele
1924-09-10 Ziris Adeline Dahlström Höglunda Stensele
1924-09-15 Lennart Edström Ankarsund Stensele
1924-09-17 Evy Alice Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1924-09-17 Tora Alice Forsman Sörfors Stensele
1924-09-20 Torsten Ingvald Persson Lövlund Tärna
1924-09-23 Seth Andreas Larsson Bojtiken Tärna
1924-09-24 Hans Sigvard Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-09-27 Nils Helge Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1924-10-05 Kuno Isidor Johansson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1924-10-22 Lars Ivan Tomasson Tomasbo Vilhelmina
1924-10-23 Henry Ambjörn Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1924-10-28 Sofie Nilsine Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1924-10-29 Rut Ingeborg Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1924-10-30 Anna Johanna Kappfjell Majavatn Grane Norge
1924-11-02 Mary Olivia Kristoffersdotter Jakobdal Hattfjelldal Norge
1924-11-03 Elna Alberta Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1924-11-03 Elsa Maria Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1924-11-15 Kally Maria Gustafsson Saxnäs Sorsele
1924-11-19 Berta Margreta Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1924-11-24 Elin Viola Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1924-11-29 Sven Erik Eriksson Ängesdal Tärna
1924-12-02 Jonas Torsten Reinhold Andersson Källbäck Ran Sorsele
1924-12-11 Gustaf Hilmer Olsen Toven Hemnäs Norge
1924-12-21 Johan Otto Johansson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1924-12-28 Algot Villehard Lyngdell Järvsjö Stensele
1924 Axel Johansson Grannäs Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10