Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1931-04-24 Sune Allan Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1931-05-02 Karl Gösta Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1931-05-08 Ingrid Märta Augusta Johansson Fräkenvik Tärna
1931-05-12 Tage Joel Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1931-05-17 Elna Elise Vinka Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1931-05-19 Erik Einar Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1931-05-27 Anna Alfrida Ingegerd Persson Nipern Stensele
1931-06-05 Birger Henfrid Persson Björkfors Tärna
1931-06-20 Tage Bertram Press Laxnäs Tärna
1931-07-06 Margit Viola Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1931-07-09 Börje Lennart Kristoffersson Västansjö Tärna
1931-07-21 Hilding Leonard Fredriksson Björkås Tärna
1931-08-01 Ester Marianne Högberg Gran Sorsele
1931-08-13 Rut Signe Lundström Tärnamo Tärna
1931-08-19 Erling Johannes Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1931-09-06 Ingrid Kristina Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1931-09-11 Sanna Viola Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1931-09-29 Uno Leander Johansson Virisen Tärna
1931-10-30 Dagmar Sördal Indremo Varnträsk Hattfjelldal
1931-11-12 Karl Henry Lindström Lycksele
1931-12-03 Gunnar Johannes Östhagen Laisholm Tärna
1931-12-19 Eva Marta Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1931-12-19 Marta Viola Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1931 Alvar Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1931 Dagfinn Leonard Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1931 Enfrid Israelsson Hällnäs Stensele
1931 Selfrid Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1931 Selma Margrete Granefjell Röros Norge
1931 Svea Jonsson Mattajaur Stensele
1931 Sven Gunnar Pettersson Kinnevedum Götene
1932-02-03 Gustav Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1932-02-21 Nils Göran Hagelberg Laxnäs Tärna
1932-02-28 Anna Karin Elisabet Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1932-03-05 Bo Einar Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1932-03-12 Elna Alice Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1932-03-13 Sigrid Bergli Berglid Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-03-30 Berit Siri Sofia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1932-04-15 Anna Marie Sjulsson Stormlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-04-29 Stina Margareta Olofsson Laxnäs Tärna
1932-05-07 Anna Lisa Laula Vapsten Tärna
1932-05-08 Bengt Johan Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1932-05-08 Sven-Erik Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1932-05-09 Elise Brita Ingeborg Axelsson Ström Tärna
1932-05-15 Signhild Elvira Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1932-06-19 Rune Helmer Fransson Fräkenvik Tärna
1932-06-19 Tea Alice Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1932-06-24 Ivar Emanuel Lifjell Umbyn Tärna
1932-06-25 Elly Ulrika Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1932-06-27 Ella Elisabet Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1932-08-11 Nils Olof Omma Vapsten Tärna
1932-08-12 Ines Margit Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1932-08-23 Irene Kristensen Granmo Hemnäs Norge
1932-08-27 Britt Kristina Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1932-08-29 Nils Gustaf Johansson Tängvattnet Tärna
1932-09-21 Kurt Vilhelm Leander Stjärnbäck Ängesdal Tärna
1932-09-23 Britt Margit Persson Lövlund Tärna
1932-10-07 Vera Birgit Kristoffersson Fräkenvik Tärna
1932-10-09 Bo Lennart Ringbrandt Laxnäs Tärna
1932-10-20 Per Valter Lönnberg Västansjö Tärna
1932-10-27 Ragna Marie Fjellstad Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
1932-11-09 Bror David Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1932-11-21 Axel Erhard Vinka Södra Sandnäs Tärna
1932-12-07 Göte Bernhard Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1932-12-09 Gunhild Maria Fredriksson Rödingfors Tärna
1932-12-20 Elvy Inga Maria Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1932-12-28 Henfrid Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1932 Anny Rannerud Storselet Malå
1932 Eivor Gustava Jonsson Kraja Arjeplog
1932 Gunnar Halvar Alexander Skott Ängesdal Tärna
1932 Gunvor Hanna Marianne Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1932 Lars-Gustaf Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1932 Marianne Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1932 Olof Granefjell Röros Norge
1932 Tomas Larsen Grane Norge
1932 Torlak Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1933-01-05 Nils Roland Press Laxnäs Tärna
1933-02-12 Folke Gunnar Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1933-02-12 Ingrid Maria Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1933-02-13 Elsy Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1933-03-10 Ingrid Adele Winka Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-03-22 Göte Emanuel Lindh Storskog Tärna
1933-04-01 Bertil Verner Johansson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1933-04-03 Per Albin Fjällberg Eriksberg Vilhelmina
1933-04-04 Knut Teodor Rodin Blomstervallen Tärna
1933-04-20 Maj Albertina Högberg Gran Sorsele
1933-04-20 Valdemar Nils Alfred Persson Nipern Stensele
1933-04-28 Karl Axel Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1933-05-09 Martin Ingemar Israelsson Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1933-05-29 Per Henry Bals Umbyn Tärna
1933-06-09 Aina Linnea Fjällström Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1933-06-13 Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson Björkbacka Tärna
1933-06-28 Stina Doris Marianne Hagelberg Laxnäs Tärna
1933-08-02 Bror Valter Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1933-08-06 Signhild Irene Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1933-08-24 Vallmy Elisabet Persson Järvsjö Stensele
1933-08-28 Gunnel Maria Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1933-09-04 Erling Allan Kristoffersson Björkfors Tärna
1933-09-04 Gun Barbro Nejner Fäbodliden Åsele
1933-09-10 Arne Gotthard Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1933-09-14 Laila Gunilla Gorek Klippfjäll Dikanäs

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10