Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1933-09-22 Lennart Anundsson Stennäs Dikanäs
1933-09-27 Bengt Egon Emanuelsson Ammarnäs Ran Sorsele
1933-10-04 Berner Steinfjell Hemnäs Norge
1933-10-16 Nils Johan Sjulsson Daunefjell Vilhelmina
1933-11-10 Gärd Ingeborg Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1933-11-12 Britt-Margit Vinka Fräkenvik Tärna
1933-12-18 Märta Ingeborg Marianne Jonsson Sliktfjell Rusksele Lycksele
1933 Ellen Louise Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1933 Gunvor Hillevi Långberg Klippen Sorsele
1933 Ingvar Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1933 Ivar Andreas Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1933 John Lindström Stensele
1933 Karin Valborg Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1933 Rune Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1934-01-02 Svea Irene Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1934-01-02 Tryggve Stein Berglid Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1934-01-09 Sune Gunnar Daniel Enoksson Södra Sandnäset Tärna
1934-02-06 Jack Torgny Wennerberg Björksele Vilhelmina
1934-02-14 Levi Harald Vallentin Olofsson S Fjällnäs Tärna
1934-02-19 Bertil Almar Persson Björkfors Tärna
1934-02-25 Sara Susanna Skum Gran Sorsele
1934-02-26 Britt Sylvi Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1934-03-14 Alfred Larsson Blind Norrkaitum
1934-03-20 Aina Kristina Andersson Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
1934-04-01 Valny Maria Jonsson Yttervik Tärna
1934-04-16 Sigvald Peter Sjulsson Steppbakken Hattfjelldal Norge
1934-04-27 Maja Annie Albertina Åsdell Fräkenvik Tärna
1934-05-27 Frideborg Sofia Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1934-06-12 Mirjam Ulla Lucia Stenmark Granås Tärna
1934-06-14 Axel Henfrid Johansson Virisen Tärna
1934-06-23 Eva Barbro Margareta Eriksson Västansjö Tärna
1934-07-06 Frida Teresia Sjaggo Luokta Mavas Arjeplog
1934-07-26 Stig Rune Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1934-08-14 Bo Ebbe Nilsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1934-08-23 Lajla Kristina Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1934-09-07 Tore Alexius Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1934-09-09 Siv Maria Louise Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1934-09-12 Karl Yngve Olofsson Skalmodal Tärna
1934-09-13 Tea Margareta Lifjell Umbyn Tärna
1934-09-23 Karl Ivan Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1934-11-17 Per Johannes Omma Vapsten Tärna
1934-11-18 Annie Viktorsson Grönfjäll Dikanäs
1934-12-05 Martin Erik Albin Henriksson Rönäs Tärna
1934-12-11 Siv Barbro Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1934-12-20 Anne Teresia Mattson Umnäs Stensele
1934-12-29 Johan Emanuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1934 Gun-Britt Jonsson Holmsjö Malå
1934 Gunhild Skott Ängesdal Tärna
1934 Gösta Bäcklund Karlslund Sorsele
1934 Harald Johansson Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
1934 Maj-Britt Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1934 Per-Olof Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1934 Sture Mandur Isaksson Bergnäs Sorsele
1934 Yvonne Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1935-01-08 Sigrid Hagar Mikaelsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1935-01-24 Elvi Birgit Linnea Persson Lövlund Tärna
1935-02-08 Arne Emanuel Nilsson Mellansjö Tärna
1935-02-28 Ronny Eivor Viola Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1935-03-02 Gerd Astrid Viola Axelsson Högås Tärna
1935-03-11 Rune Arnold Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1935-03-20 Sonja Viola Bonta Tärna
1935-03-22 Kjell Ingemar Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1935-05-02 Maj Alice Jonsson Storbränna Sorsele
1935-05-04 Ingvald Peter Jåma Fovsen Norge
1935-05-15 Ann Maria Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1935-05-16 Karl-Gösta Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1935-05-18 Tyra Ingegerd Kristina Vinka Umbyn Tärna
1935-05-25 John Martin Johansson Fättjaur Vilhelmina
1935-05-28 Gertrud Alice Johansson Örnäsudden Sorsele
1935-06-10 Elna Margreta Nilsson Dårraudden Sorsele
1935-08-25 Elsa Ingeborg Andersson Umbyn Tärna
1935-10-24 Lennart Rudberg
1935-11-16 Bo Urban Petter Fjällström Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1935 Anita Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1935 Axel Rannerud Storselet Malå
1935 Gerd Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1935 Harry Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1935 Paul Bertin Bergli Brattland Hattfjelldal Norge
1935 Roland Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1935 Sibylla Jonsson Gertsbäcken Sorsele
1935 Stig Alexander Andersson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1935 Åke Persson Blaiken Stensele
1935 Örjan Alenius Dikanäs Vilhelmina
1936-01-10 Arnfinn Paulus Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1936-01-19 Bror Georg Staffan Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1936-03-01 Svea Ingeborg Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1936-03-09 Solveig Stina Olivia Burman Ängesdal Tärna
1936-03-13 Sven Olov Alenius Umbyn Tärna
1936-03-18 Astrid Johansson Grannäs Malå
1936-03-22 Gerdy Kristina Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1936-04-14 Bror Jonas Ingemar Sparrok Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
1936-04-21 Greta Viola Jonsson Sliktfjell Lycksele
1936-04-25 Märta Helena Bals Umbyn Tärna
1936-05-05 Elsa Magdalena Bonta Jokksjaur Tärna
1936-05-05 Ingrid Maria Johansson Virisen Tärna
1936-05-11 Astrid Märta Maria Lundén Tärnamo Tärna
1936-05-11 Torgerd Elisabet Persson Nybyggeberg Tärna
1936-05-13 Erik Vilhelm Johansson Virisen Tärna
1936-06-04 Håkan Leopold Granberg Tärnaåstrand Tärna
1936-06-12 Folke Clas Eskil Fjällberg Stalon Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10