Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1938-12-13 Ulla Margareta Barruk Bergsund Fättjaur Dikanäs
1938-12-24 Inga Kvitfjell Graneskogen Grane Norge
1938 Gun-Mari Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1938 Karl Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1939-01-17 Bernt Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1939-02-27 Laila Birgitta Nilsson Dårraudden Sorsele
1939-03-04 Anna Lisa Vennerberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1939-04-04 Marianne Elebrink Dorris Vilhelmina
1939-04-18 Bengt Erik Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1939-06-01 Kjell Eidor Lindström Ullisjaur Stensele
1939-06-04 Bengt-Sture Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1939-08-18 Kajsa-Lena Jonsson Sliktfjell Sorsele
1939-09-15 Gunhild Juliana Persson Lövlund Tärna
1939-09-15 Gunnel Elisabet Gabrielsson Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
1939-09-26 Kurt Elnar Fjellström Fjällsjö Stensele
1939-10-26 Rosie Teresi Mattson Stålklippen Stensele
1939-11-30 Astrid Östergren Ängesdal Tärna
1939-12-23 Kristina Sofia Bonta Leksnäs Tärna
1939-12-24 Birger Viktorsson Dikanäs Dikanäs
1939 Alf Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1939 Astrid Laila Gunilla Kroik Sutme Burgfjäll Dorotea
1939 Barbro Elisabet Rodin Blomstervallen Tärna
1939 Georg Hans Åke Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1939 Gren Ove Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1939 Jan Sören Fjällström Tärnafors Tärna
1939 Klas Alfons Holmberg Skansnäs Sorsele
1939 Lilian Persson Blaiken Stensele
1939 Ullabritt Zakrisson Hällnäs Sorsele
1940-01-01 Bo Gunnar Valdemar Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1940-01-05 Per Axel Härgestam Stenlunda Stensele
1940-01-11 Siv Eivor Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1940-01-12 Anna Maria Alfrida Eriksson Högstaby Tärna
1940-01-30 Kjell Ivar Stinnebom Jokkmokk
1940-02-01 Nanna Maria Linnea Burman Ängesdal Tärna
1940-04-02 Knut Hjalmar Olofsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1940-04-04 Ella Kristina Margreta Idivuoma Umbyn Tärna
1940-04-08 Aina Viola Renfjell Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
1940-04-19 Stig Bernhard Israelsson Ängesdal Tärna
1940-05-17 Sven Gustav Gulliksson Laxnäs Tärna
1940-06-01 Rut Anna Birgitta Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1940-06-08 Tyra Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1940-06-09 Nils Kjell Arnold Johansson Södra Fjällnäs Tärna
1940-08-02 Åse Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1940-10-07 Ragnhild Nordin Brånaberg Tärna
1940 Jan Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1940 Kåre Marsfjell Namskogan Norge
1940 Ragnhild Boman Lövlund Tärna
1940 Ruth Kappfjell Majavatn Norge
1941-01-01 Irene Anita Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1941-01-27 Karl Gunnar Magnusson Björkfors Tärna
1941-03-23 Gärda Birgitta Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1941-04-30 Bengt Erik Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
1941-05-28 John Gunnar Jonsson Stornäs Vilhelmina
1941-06-03 Torvald Kjell Martin Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1941-06-13 Lars Göran Selegran Grannäs Malå
1941-06-27 John-Elvin Hemfjäll Gardsjönäs Stensele
1941-07-05 Gertrud Björkvall Kraddsele Sorsele
1941-07-09 Karin Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1941-08-24 Gösta Lars-Erik Jonsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1941-12-28 Bo Gunnar Edlund Ängesdal Tärna
1941 Eivor Adele Isaksson Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1941 Laila Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1941 Lillemor Persson Blaiken Stensele
1941 Maj Alice Eliasson Skalmodal Tärna
1941 Rolf Helmer Kristoffersson Tärnamo Tärna
1942-01-30 Bengt Göran Burman Tärnamo Tärna
1942-01-31 Folke Eugen Norberg Ängesdal Tärna
1942-02-01 Eva Britta Stångberg Vallenäs Tärna
1942-03-11 Hans Mårten Fjällberg Hällfors Vilhelmina
1942-04-09 Berit Louise Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1942-04-09 Britt Inga-Lill Grundström Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1942-05-13 Paul Kvitfjell Graneskogen Grane Norge
1942-07-04 Astrid Mariana Charlotta Westerli Granbergsträsk Jörn
1942-08-22 Alf Anders Emanuelsson Ammarnäs Sorsele
1942-12-01 Margareta Helena Jonsson Ullisjaure Stensele
1942-12-26 Bo Oskar Almrot Alblosele Vilhelmina
1942 Ann-Sofie Elsa Eriksson Berglunda Malå
1942 Eli Steinfjell Namsos
1942 Gunda Agneta Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1942 Inger Renfjell Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
1942 Ivar Valter Lövström Dikanäs Dikanäs
uppskattningsvis 1942 Kerstin Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1942 Kurt Valter Holmberg Skansnäs Sorsele
1942 Marta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1942 Odd Kappfjell Villmo Kappfjell Norge
1942 Per Anti Länta Jåhkågasska Jokkmokk
1942 Stig Harry Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1943-01-14 Tore Anundsson Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1943-02-10 Leif Roland Lindström Fristad Stensele
1943-02-10 Sven Edvard Roskvist Stockholm
1943-03-09 Eivor Oskarsson Stensele
1943-04-23 Ulla Stenlund Grundträsk Malå
1943-06-09 Kuno Håkan Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1943-07-04 Nils Sixten Selegran Grannäs Malå
1943-09-20 Irma Elvira Johansson Örnäsudden Sorsele
1943-12-05 Sven Göran Mikaelsson Forsbäck Tärna
1943-12-15 Bo Ragnar Andersson Ullisjaur 1:10 Stensele
cirka 1943 Algot Israelsson Ängesdal Tärna
1943 Anita Neine Vilhelmina
1943 Bo Helleberg Övre Björknäs Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10