Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Adelaide Gunhild Andersdotter 1886-08-14 Vesterfjeld Eiteraadalen Grane Vefsen Norge
Adele Margareta Östergren 1918-05-12 Ängesdal Tärna
Adina Kristina Stenberg 1907-06-01 Släppträsk Malå
Adina Levander 1892-01-23 Vågträsk Malå
Adina Maria Johansson 1888-01-31 Slussfors Stensele
Adolf Augustsson 1861 Sverige
Adolf Ehard Andersson Bonta 1875 Högstaby Tärna
Adolf Emil Larsson 1882-10-06 Sandnäs Vefsen Norge
Adolf Fingal Abrahamsson 1938-10-10 Björkbacka Tärna
Adolf Fredrik Mattson 1749 Umbyn Lycksele
Adolf Fredrik Persson 1788 Harrsele Degerfors
Adolf Kristian Johansson 1871-06-16 Nergrubben Mo Norge
Adolf Kristian Zahl Evensen 1881-02-25 Nederdal Mo Norge
Adrian Emanuel Jonsson 1893-03-04 Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
Adrian Frans August Jonsson 1882-12-09 Högåker Malå
Adrian Nikolai Abrahamsson 1865-04-16 Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
Agata Eriksdotter 1886-11-17 Liden Vilhelmina
Agata Josefina Olofsdotter 1829-02-13 Mellanås Åsele
Agaton Nikanor Ringbrandt 1894-07-30 Lycksele handelsplats Lycksele
Agda Albertina Andersson 1905-01-01 Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
Agda Edvina Forsen 1905-06-30 Stensele Vilhelmina
Agda Elise Bonta 1906-05-12 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Agda Evalda Mikaelsson 1920-04-18 Hällfors Vilhelmina
Agda Ingeborg Tomasdotter 1909-09-19 Storholmen Stensele
Agda Karolina Vännberg 1916 Svarttjärn Sorsele
Agda Kristina Karlsson 1922-12-02 Harrvik Stensele
Agda Ljung 1923 Ljungby Malå
Agda Margreta Brännström 1896 Skarvsjö Stensele
Agda Maria Andersdotter 1893-01-12 Umfors Tärna
Agda Maria Jonsson 1910 Arjeplog by Arjeplog
Agda Maria Orädd 1904-09-20 Blajkliden Vilhelmina
Agda Näslund 1917 Holmsjö Malå
Agda Olivia Jonsson 1901 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Agda Paulina Jonsson 1918 Dalasjö Vilhelmina
Agda Ragnhild Alenius 1911-05-24 Västansjö Vilhelmina
Agda Sofia Eleonora Israelsdotter 1896-03-09 Råstrand Sorsele
Agda Teresia Kristoffersson 1929-01-21 Ängesdal Tärna
Agne Valdemar Granvall 1904 Klemetsnäs Malå
Agnes Akvelina Karlsson 1905 Harrvik Stensele
Agnes Alberta Vesterlund 1921-04-04 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Agnes Amalia Northman 1880-06-02 Kyrkbyn Lycksele
Agnes Elisabet Andersson 1929-11-27 Ammarnäs Sorsele
Agnes Emelia Nilsson 1905 Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
Agnes Eufrosyna Johanna Davinasdotter 1903-04-20 Tängvattnet Tärna
Agnes Forsén 1906-09-12 Malå
Agnes Frideborg Dahlberg 1907-01-12 Fräkenvik Tärna
Agnes Gustava Kristina Åsell 1892-03-21 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Agnes Ingeborg Levander 1905 Myrholm Malå
Agnes Ingeborg Stenlund 1904-01-21 Garda Keppejaur Malå
Agnes Ingeborg Stenvall 1904 Latnjakielas Arjeplog
Agnes Ingeborg Vallgren 1901-12-20 Stensele Stensele
Agnes Karolina Linnea Kristoffersdotter 1917-08-02 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Agnes Karoline Varnvatne 1919-01-05 Varnvatne Hattfjelldal Norge
Agnes Kristina Mikaelsdotter 1897-06-29 Yttervik Tärna
Agnes Kristina Sedholm 1910 Stenträsk Tärna
Agnes Kristina Östergren 1893-04-02 Lövlund Tärna
Agnes Linnea Eriksson 1905-01-08 Slätvik Sorsele
Agnes Margareta Fjellner 1915 Fjällnäs Sorsele
Agnes Maria Boman 1915-08-13 Borkan Vilhelmina
Agnes Maria Fredriksson 1903-08-19 Tärnamo Tärna
Agnes Maria Jonsdotter 1902 Nordanås Stensele
Agnes Nikolina Åström 1884-01-12 Vindelgransele Lycksele
Agnes Ottilia Anundsdotter 1895-01-06 Blajkliden Vilhelmina
Agnes Sofia Anselina Larsdotter 1896-12-01 Mellanås Vilhelmina
Agnes Vilhelmina Persdotter 1898-01-21 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Agneta Larsdotter 1880-01-21 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Agneta Tomasdotter 1717 Vapsten Åsele
Agny Aurora Larsson 1914 Slätvik Sorsele
Aina Elisabet Tomasson 1906-02-14 Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
Aina Ereni Persson 1923-05-03 Luspen Stensele
Aina Eriksson 1916-03-17 Malå
Aina Johanna Boman 1909-06-12 Åsele
Aina Johansdotter 1923-09-07 Ullisjaur Stensele
Aina Kristina Andersson 1934-03-20 Umbyn Oltoken Tärna
Aina Kristina Juliana Larsson 1900-12-23 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Aina Linnea Fjällström 1933-06-09 Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
Aina Magdalena Larsdotter Kroik 1918 Ripbo Tjallingen Åre
Aina Maria Larsson 1910-03-01 Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
Aina Nilsson Frostviken Mellersta Frostviken
Aina Viola Renfjell 1940-04-08 Bleikvassfors Hemnäs Norge
Aina Viola Sundström 1920-06-18 Lövnäs Vilhelmina
Aino Otervik 1991 Majavatn Norge
Aksel Angel Toven 1914-08-18 Toven Norge
Aksel Johan Myhre 1902-05-29 Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
Aksel Nikolai Olsen 1919-02-24 Lervik Hemnäs Norge
Akvelina Agata Mårtensdotter 1890-06-13 Stensele Vilhelmina
Akvelina Johanna Eriksson 1898-05-08 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Alba Emelia Lundmark 1877-03-01 Brunnäs Malå
Albert Andersson 1864 Marken Rödö Norge
Albert Emanuel Johansson 1910 Boksjön Tärna
Albert Emanuel Jonsson 1911-05-21 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Albert Eriksson Östhagen 1878-08-07 Laisholm Tärna
Albert Georg Fjällström 1904-05-31 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Albert Georg Nygren 1896-05-24 Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
Albert Jonsson 1866-11-25 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Albert Jonsson Frank 1864-04-24 Keppejaur Malå
Albert Julius Olausson 1874-12-26 Fräkenvik Tärna
Albert Jåma
Albert Karlsson 1917-12-01 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Albert Larsson Avaås Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10