Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Albert Leander Israelsson 1917-05-18 Gränssjö Tärna
Albert Leonhard Maas Kristiansen 1887 Rödhyllen Brönnö Norge
Albert Magnusson 1881 Skälvattnet Tärna
Albert Marius Olofsson 1903-02-27 Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
Albert Martin Larsson 1894-10-12 Bjerka store Hemnäs Norge
Albert Mattias Andersson 1880-11-11 Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge
Albert Mikael Månsson 1863-05-23 Oldervik Rödö Norge
Albert Petersson 1848 Melö Rödö Norge
Albert Sigvard Holmgren 1907-11-04 Grundfors Vilhelmina
Albert Tjönna 1918-07-08 Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
Albert Valfred Nilsson 1904-11-18 Saxnäs Sorsele
Albert Verner Nilsson 1928-11-12 Hällnäs Stensele
Albertina Andersdotter 1871-05-03 Fjällbonäs Tärna
Albertina Antonietta Neine 1886 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Albertina Gustava Mellström 1854-07-04 Granberget Vilhelmina
Albertina Kråik Johansson 2000-03-11 Ängesdal Tärna
Albertina Löfgren 1883-06-27 Anundsjö
Albertina Sjulsdotter 1872-05-23 Levattnet Malå
Albertina Teresia Fjällström 1886-04-02 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Albertina Vilhelmina From 1849-05-10 Norsjö Lycksele
Albertina Vilhelmina Vestin 1869-04-25 Dalasjö Vilhelmina
Albertine Emelie Andreasdotter 1875-04-18 Lervik Hemnäs Norge
Albin Edmund Fjällström 1906-03-01 Västanbäck Vilhelmina
Albin Engelbert Jonsson 1899-01-27 Månnäs Sorsele
Albin Mikael Vallentin Mikaelsson 1909 Yttervik Tärna
Albin Teodor Rodin 1900-02-06 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Albin Valfred Stenvall 1912 Sexträsk Malå
Alete Nilsdotter 1796 Rödö Norge
Aletha Sjulsdotter Vefsen Norge
Alette Johanna Forsbakk 1898-10-01 Tverå Hemnäs Norge
Alex Villiam Stabbfors 1922-08-10 Tängvattnet Tärna
Alexander Martialis Salomonsson 1885 Skog Vilhelmina
Alexander Mellström 1885-11-19 Granberget Vilhelmina
Alexander Persson 1826 Gigsele Åsele
Alexander Våxberg 1837 Mellanås Vilhelmina
Alexandra Jonsson 1915-02-17 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Alexandra Linnea Lindsköld 1909 Asplunda Malå
Alexi Holmfrid Sjögren 1912-05-31 Dorris Vilhelmina
Alexia Tiolina Eriksdotter 1898-07-27 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Alexius Ambrosius Lönnberg 1878-03-03 Stensele by Stensele
Alf Anders Emanuelsson 1942-08-22 Ammarnäs Sorsele
Alf August Näslund 1910 Grangård Malå
Alf Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
Alf Gustaf Kristiansson 1918-05-25 Forsmark Stensele
Alf Heribert Alexander Östergren 1923-02-07 Ängesdal Tärna
Alf Holger Helmersson 1905-02-21 Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
Alf Holger Johansson 1908-04-17 Sorsele Sorsele
Alf Jonsson 1939 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Alf Ludvig Öman 1911 Häggås Sorsele
Alf Petrus Noaksson 1911-03-11 Högstaby Tärna
Alf Rune Örmin 1931-04-21 Boksjön Tärna
Alf Tjönna Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
Alf Torvald Bonta 1912 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Alf Yngve Nilsson 1911-09-09 Forsbäck Tärna
Alfa Emelinsa Stenvall 1906 Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
Alfa Ingegerd Helmersson 1914-08-22 Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
Alfa Serudia Eriksson 1920 Lillselbränna Sorsele
Alfhild Alice Alfrida Andersson 1923-09-23 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Alfhild Augusta Örmin 1920-10-10 Boksjön Tärna
Alfhild Elisabet Mellström 1889-07-30 Granberget Vilhelmina
Alfhild Ingeborg Jonsson 1908-09-03 Ängesdal Tärna
Alfhild Kristina Örnell 1911-06-07 Örnäs Sorsele
Alfhild Lund Kristensen 1914-10-29 Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
Alfhild Paulina Jonsdotter 1901 Murpejaur Malå
Alfred Emanuel Israelsson 1920-02-05 Gränssjö Tärna
Alfred Emanuel Johansson 1908 Rönnbäck Tärna
Alfred Eugen Norberg 1917-03-09 Tärna Tärna
Alfred Gotthard Andersson 1881-05-05 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Alfred Granvall 1907-03-10 Jokkmokk
Alfred Ingemund Andersson 1919-01-22 Grundfors Stensele
Alfred Larsson Blind 1934-03-14 Norrkaitum
Alfred Napoleon Johansson 1916 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Alfred Nikolaus Jonsson 1910 Ängesdal Tärna
Alfrida Amalia Norlund 1887-05-04 Gargnäs Sorsele
Alfrida Elisabet Jonsson 1878-05-16 Ström
Alfrida Katarina Sjögren 1888-02-03 Kyrkbyn Lycksele
Alfrida Tomasdotter 1906-09-15 Storholmen Stensele
Algot Eugen Nilsson 1913-11-02 Grytsjö Vilhelmina
Algot Holmgren 1900-06-26 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Algot Israelsson cirka 1943 Ängesdal Tärna
Algot Johannes Fjällström 1937-07-03 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Algot Napoleon Bergström 1908-09-01 Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
Algot Tage Engman 1902 Skog Vilhelmina
Algot Villehard Lyngdell 1924-12-28 Järvsjö Stensele
Alice Barbro Bonta 1895-04-25 Rödingfors Tärna
Alice Gull-Britt Nilsson 1930-11-10 Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
Alice Kristina Östergren 1920-01-24 Ängesdal Tärna
Alida Sarasdotter 1906-05-03 Gjärön Rödö Norge
Aline Sofia Bergqvist 1906 Långsele
Alit Larsdotter 1770-07-31 Lilrövatnet Mo Norge
Allan Lennart Långberg 1929 Klippen Sorsele
Allan Mattias Persson 1928-09-19 Luspen Stensele
Ally Adine Sandström 1917 Sandvik Sorsele
Ally Långberg 1925-04-06 Klippen Sorsele
Alma Augusta Gustafsson 1926-09-09 Grannäs Stensele
Alma Augusta Samuelsson 1907-05-09 Umbyn Långfjäll Tärna
Alma Bergström 1917 Torviksele Sorsele
Alma Charlotta Renström 1899 Idträsk Arvidsjaur
Alma Elina Persson 1921-01-18 Luspen Stensele
Alma Elisabet Eliasson 1908-12-20 Ransarluspen Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10