Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Anund Persson 1726 Gransele Arvidsjaur
Anund Pålsson 1719 Ran Lycksele
Anund Pålsson 1739 Åsele
Anund Pålsson Gran Sorsele
Anund Sjulsson 1824-09-12 Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
Anund Tomasson 1702 Hemnäs Norge
Anund Tomasson 1743 Ran Sorsele
Anund Tomasson Danmark
Anund Tursson Aldok 1735 Marsfjäll Åsele
Anund Tursson Umbyn Lycksele
Apollonia Abrahamsdotter 1797 Forsnäs Vilhelmina
Apollonia Elisabet Olofsdotter 1829-02-10 Risbäck Dorotea
Apollonia Matsdotter 1787-06-05 Malgovik Åsele
Apollonia Olofsdotter 1782 Svannäs Åsele
Apollonia Persdotter 1751 Svanabyn Åsele
Apolone Mikaelsdotter 1724 Eiteråga Mo Norge
Aqvelia Josefina Wallin 1891-08-07 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Aren Johansson 1793 Sovernäs Vefsn Norge
Arendt Jonsson 1730 Selhornet Hemnäs Norge
Arent Clemetsson Tjöttö (Trotöen?) Norge
Arent Jonsson 1713 Vapsten Lycksele
Arent Mattias Nilsson 1830-10-05 Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
Arent Olofsson 1790 Overflaes Vefsen Norge
Armida Charlotta Abrahamsdotter 1897-09-07 Fjellnäs Sorsele
Armida Teresia Eriksson 1911-04-27 Aborrberg Stensele
Arn Nilsson 1710 Hemnäs Norge
Arne Alfred Nilsson 1907-03-02 Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
Arne Elebrink 1926-12-14 Dorris Vilhelmina
Arne Emanuel Nilsson 1935-02-08 Mellansjö Tärna
Arne Gotthard Kristoffersson 1933-09-10 Tärnamo Tärna
Arne Gustaf Albert Olofsson 1926-10-13 Lövlund Tärna
Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson 1920 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Arne Ingemar Nilsson 1922-05-10 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Arne Jonsson 1921-11-28 Slussfors Stensele
Arne Konstantin Gavelin 1937-05-22 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Arne Leander Mikaelsson 1923-09-06 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Arne Mattias Nilsson 1892-04-23 Aunet Bindalen Norge
Arne Nikolaus Bonta 1920-10-21 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arne Norman
Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson 1933-06-13 Björkbacka Tärna
Arne Ragnar Appfjell 1911-04-25 Svartvatn Grane Norge
Arne Ringlöv 1918-04-13 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Arne Rudolf Johannes Fjällström 1910 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arnfinn Paulus Kappfjell 1936-01-10 Majavatn Norge
Arnfinn Småli 1949-03-16 Mo i Rana Norge
Arnold Eugen Helleberg 1911 Övre Björknäs Tärna
Arnold Larsson 1919 Vindelberga Sorsele
Arnold Mauritz Tomasson 1918-05-03 Råsele Vilhelmina
Arnt Martin Larsson 1901-07-10 Hemnäs Norge
Arnt Peter Lorenz Nilsson Skott 1862-02-09 Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
Arnt Torleiv Fjellstad 1930-12-19 Fjellstad Hattfjelldal Norge
Aron Abrahamsson 1803-01-06 Gran Lycksele
Aron Andersson 1767 Skellefteå
Aron Andersson 1837 Marsfjell Vilhelmina
Aron Arkadius Johansson 1862-01-12 Lillögda Åsele
Aron Bernhard Abrahamsson 1843-08-10 Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
Aron Emanuel Larsson 1882-06-14 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Aron Hansson 1812 Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
Aron Mikaelsson 1746 Sör Dunnerland Mo Norge
Aron Nilsson 1805-04-24 Levattnet Arvidsjaur
Aron Nilsson 1862-07-31 Kalvand Sverige
Artur Anshelm Eliasson 1898-04-21 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Baselius Eliasson 1892-05-30 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Efraim Henriksson 1899-11-03 Storsand Tärna
Artur Elias Svensson 1888-05-15 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Artur Emanuel Eriksson 1901 Liden Vilhelmina
Artur Gottfrid Johansson 1902-12-11 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Artur Gustaf Näsström 1894-06-06 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Artur Herbert Karlsson 1900-09-23 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Artur Hilbert Andersson 1895-03-05 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Artur Ingemar Andersson 1911-04-01 Kaldvatne Mo Norge
Artur Johannes Eriksson 1907 Slätvik Sorsele
Artur Justinus Johansson 1898 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Artur Konstantin Lövström 1911-04-13 Dikanäs Vilhelmina
Artur Levander Gavelin 1898 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Manfred Lindgren 1898-10-17 Joeström Tärna
Artur Marcellinus Johansson 1902-12-04 Björkfors Tärna
Artur Martin Burman 1897-07-23 Mula Hemnäs Norge
Artur Tjärnberg 1888-12-06 Tjernberg Lycksele
Artur Valdemar Johansson Elebrink 1901-04-14 Hornsjö Vilhelmina
Artur Vilhelm Bergström 1886 Staggträsk Sorsele
Artur Zakarias Eriksson 1899-03-17 Mesjön Vilhelmina
Arwel Arwelsson 1741-08 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arwel Waniksson 1769 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arwel Warniksson Rissjölandet Åsele
Arvid Andreas Persson 1906-09-16 Ullisjaure Stensele
Arvid Arwelsson 1799-06-12 Djupdal Åsele
Arvid Arvidsson 1771-07 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arvid Arvidsson 1798 Rissjölandet Åsele
Arvid Edvard Arvidsson 1864-04-18 Dorris Vilhelmina
Arvid Eriksson 1775 Lomsjölandet Åsele
Arvid Johan Gustafsson 1822-06-27 Baktoberg Vilhelmina
Arvid Jonhar Jåma 1949-05-24 Fovsen Norge
Arvid Larsson 1711-01-08 Lomsjölandet Åsele
Arvid Larsson Åsele
Arvid Leander Andersson 1907 Hällnäs Stensele
Arvid Lennart Nordin 1920-09-28 Järvsjö Stensele
Arvid Lindström 1889-04-16 Keppejaur Malå
Arvid Mårtensson 1716 Åsele
Arvid Nilsson 1707 Stensundslandet Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10