Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Sofie Eleonora Kappfjell 1921-07-11 Norge
Sofie Kristine Paulsdotter Bergli 1879-08-28 Grönlien Hattfjelldal Norge
Sofie Magdalena Nilsdotter 1872-12-08 Urland Hemnäs Norge
Sofie Mari Larsdotter 1890-08-30 Bindalen Norge
Sofie Melianna Sjulsdotter 1883-10-05 Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
Sofie Nilsdotter Brönö Norge
Sofie Nilsine Kappfjell 1924-10-28 Majavatn Grane Norge
Sofie Persdotter 1868-07-26 Hemnäs Norge
Sofie Toven 1916-05-08 Toven Norge
Sola Larsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
Soland Sjulsson 1789 Mosaas Vefsn Norge
Soland Sjulsson 1827-12-02 Mosaas Vefsn Norge
Soland Tursson 1716 Vefsn Norge
Solla Hansdotter 1736 Mo Norge
Solla Larsdotter Vefsn Norge
Solla Nilsdotter 1705 Hemnäs Norge
Solveig Forsmark 1950 Bergnäs Sorsele
Solveig Stina Olivia Burman 1936-03-09 Ängesdal Tärna
Son Clemetsson 1758-12 Vapsten Lycksele
Son Månsson 1752 Vapsten Lycksele
Sonja Armida Tomasson 1921-01-07 Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
Sonja Kristina Johansson 1937-10-06 Rönnbäck Tärna
Sonja Margreta Anundsson 1919-03-08 Blajkliden Vilhelmina
Sonja Margreta Israelsson 1951-10-29 Vallenäs Tärna
Sonja Maria Bergqvist 1913 Skansholm Vilhelmina
Sonja Maria Lundström 1926-08-29 Ängesdal Tärna
Sonja Viola Bonta 1935-03-20 Tärna
Sonja Viola Jonsson 1918-10-24 Östermalm 68 Sundsvall
Sophia Ulrica Persdotter 1858 Bäckmark Stensele
Stefan Lunder 1957-02-26
Stellan Axel Unander Gunnebrink 1955-07-10 Boksjön Tärna
Stellan Maurits Kolbengtsson 1928-03-29 Tärnamo Tärna
Sten Artur Stenberg 1888-02-07 Skäppträsk Sjulsnäs Malå
Sten Einar Edlund 1954-06-06 Grannäs Sorsele
Sten Evert Fjällström 1929-04-18 Tärnafors Tärna
Sten Håkan Lundberg 1945-09-22 Grannäs Sorsele
Sten Renberg 1951-10-29 Hemnäs Norge
Sten Sture Helmersson 1920-10-22 Hornsjö Vilhelmina
Sten Teodor Andersson 1911-07-07 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Sten Åke Ringlöv 1937 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Stephan Sonnesson Nöstvig Norge
Stig Alexander Andersson 1935 Ammarnäs Sorsele
Stig Anundsson 1950-02-14 Blajkliden Vilhelmina
Stig Bernhard Israelsson 1940-04-19 Ängesdal Tärna
Stig Forsmark 1944 Bergnäs Sorsele
Stig Göran Jonsson 1945-11-13 Sandvik Tärna
Stig Harry Johansson 1942 Ängesdal Tärna
Stig Harry Kristoffersson 1936-08-02 Lövlund Tärna
Stig Lifjell 1955
Stig Martin Persson Ammarnäs Sorsele
Stig Olov Karlsson 1930-12-02 Tärnafors Tärna
Stig Ove Gunnebrink 1937-12-30 Boksjön Tärna
Stig Rune Isaksson 1934-07-26 Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
Stig Viktor Magnus Kling 1918-09-23 Stavarsjö Fredrika
Stina Doris Marianne Hagelberg 1933-06-28 Laxnäs Tärna
Stina Eriksdotter 1799 Hälla Åsele
Stina Josefina Olofsdotter 1863-03-25 Lövstrand Vilhelmina
Stina Margareta Olofsson 1932-04-29 Laxnäs Tärna
Stina Margreta Olofsdotter 1819-04-16 Gransjön Vilhelmina
Stina Persdotter 1785-03-26 Skureå Sidensjö
Stina Rydberg 1974 Kristineberg Björksele
Stina Sofia Mariadotter 1838-07-24 Vapsten Stensele
Sture Alexander Israelsson 1917 Forsmark Stensele
Sture Lundberg 1930 Grannäs Sorsele
Sture Mandur Isaksson 1934 Bergnäs Sorsele
Sune Alf Karlsson 1922-12-30 Holmträsk Stensele
Sune Allan Jonsson 1931-04-24 Vilasund Tärna
Sune Bror Fjällström 1921 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Sune Grahn Kittelfjäll Dikanäs
Sune Gunnar Daniel Enoksson 1934-01-09 Södra Sandnäset Tärna
Sune Henfrid Johannes Tellström 1925-01-23 Forsbäck Tärna
Sune Johan Verner Fjällström 1922-02-03 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Sune Persson 1927-12-18 Harrsjö Stensele
Sune Sigvard Agatonsson 1919-11-18 Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
Sune Skott 1948 Avesta
Sune Tomasson 1938-04-18 Storholmen Stensele
Sune Valentin Stenmark 1919 Granås Tärna
Sune Valter Kristoffersson 1945 Tärnamo Tärna
Sunni ... Vapsten Lycksele
Sunni Enarsdotter 1670 Vapsten Lycksele
Sunni Jonsdotter 1789-10-01 Harkjälfjäll Föllinge
Sunni Nilsdotter 1749 Klumpvattenfjäll Föllinge
Sunni Nilsdotter 1802 Grong Norge
Susann Larsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
Susanna Fredrika Jonsdotter 1854-06-25 Dorris Vilhelmina
Susanna Karolina Nilsdotter 1832-06-04 Vikenvik Vilhelmina
Susanna Karolina Nilsdotter 1855-02-04 Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
Susanna Nilsdotter 1777 Klipfjäll Åsele
Susanna Nilsdotter 1803 Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
Susanna Persdotter 1795 Latikberget Åsele
Susanne Johansdotter 1878-06-24 Foldereid Norge
Susanne Sivertsdotter 1802 Börrefjeld Grong Norge
Svanhild Maria Larsson 1929 Östra Ransarluspen Vilhelmina
Svante Nikanor Stenvall 1920 Sexträsk Malå
Svante Valfrid Frank 1879-06-10 Keppejaur Malå
Svea Adela Månsson 1909-07-09 Tängvattnet Tärna
Svea Alfrida Abramsdotter 1909 Gillesnuole Sorsele
Svea Alida Nilsdotter 1925-08-22 Virisen Tärna
Svea Aurora Anundsson 1915-04-15 Blajkliden Vilhelmina
Svea Blida Estella Johansson 1931-01-02 Boksjön Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10