Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Sven Svensson 1920-09-21 Stensele by Stensele
Sven Svensson 1921-11-13 Vallträsk Stensele
Sven Teodor Jonsson 1911-12-19 Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
Sven Tomas Esbjörn Rydberg 1953-04-02 Gardvik Tärna
Sven Verner Nilsson Winka 1924-06-19 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Sven Vilhelm Frank 1906 Storsele Malå
Sven Åke Ingemar Pettersson 1950-12-17 Ängesdal Tärna
Sven Åke Lindahl 1910 Brännträsk Malå
Svend Bek Olsson 1893-12-20 Glugvatshaug Grane Norge
Svend Knudsen 1765 Walle Mäureke Norge
Sverker Gustaf Adolf Larsson 1923-04-27 Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
Sverre Aasmund Nilsson 1916-04-07 Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
Sverre Leonard Konrad Sarason 1900-01-27 Gjärön Rödö Norge
Sverre Lukasson 1899-06-11 Svenningdal Grane Norge
Sverre Rönning 1900-06-30 Yttersjöen Mo Norge
Sylvia Ingeborg Press 1929-10-01 Laxnäs Tärna
Sylvia Johanna Fjellner 1909-08-08 Karlsten Sorsele
Sylvia Margareta Israelsson 1919-04-13 Forsmark Stensele
Sylvia Maria Fjellner 1889-02-28 V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Syna Erika Martina Persdotter 1890-01-05 Hornsjö Vilhelmina
Synev Birgitta Mattsdotter 1869-08-18 Vatsaas Bindal Norge
Synev Erlandsdotter 1822 Velfjord Norge
Syneve Andersdotter 1730 Hemnäs Norge
Syneve Clemetsdotter 1722 Hemnäs Norge
Syneve Johansdotter 1817 Overhalden Norge
Syneve Zakariasdotter 1790 Velfjord Norge
Synneve Jonsdotter 1725 Dönnes Norge
Synneve Nilsdotter 1696 Bindalen Norge
Synneve Nilsdotter 1783 Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
Syster Alice Larsson 1919-10-19 Slätvik Sorsele
Syster Anna Elise Boman 1911-09-11 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Syster Anna Nylander 1927-05-16 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Syster Elisabet Eriksdotter 1895-10-11 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Syster Eulalia Ulrika Andersdotter Eklund 1887 Alanäs Alanäs
Syster Karolina Asp 1858-06-27 Asplunda Arvidsjaur
Syster Katarina Hansdotter 1911-12-04 V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
Syster Kristina Andersson 1912-11-07 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Syster Laura Maria Strömberg 1880-08-10 Ytterlännäs
Syster Magdalena Nilsdotter Burgström 1892-01-01 Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
Syster Margreta Nilsdotter 1896-07-12 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Syster Olga Kristina Mariana Fjällberg 1892-04-30 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Syster Rode Susanna Johansdotter 1900-09-06 Hällnäs Sorsele
Syster Rosa Öman 1920-04-14 Porjus Jokkmokk
Söborg Jacobsdotter Vapsten Lycksele/Vefsen
Sölvi Persdotter 1731 Millerskog Ström
Sölvid Jonsdotter 1735 Milleskogsfjäll Föllinge
Sölvid Sjulsdotter 1763-11-01 Milleskogsfjäll Föllinge
Sören Esbjörn Jonsson 1955-04-18 Storuman Stensele
Sören Lånberg 1959 Klippen Sorsele
Sörene Lovise Petrusdotter 1858-10-18 Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
Tage Bertram Press 1931-06-20 Laxnäs Tärna
Tage Joel Östergren 1931-05-12 Ängesdal Tärna
Tage Persson 1937-03-21 Blaiken Stensele
Tage Tor Rosqvist
Tamar Erene Forsen 1910-12-12 Stensele Vilhelmina
Tea Alice Tellström 1932-06-19 Forsbäck Tärna
Tea Birgitta Lundberg 1906 Granås Tärna
Tea Elvira Granström 1918-04-09 Joranträsk Stensele
Tea Jonsson 1923-08-03 Slussfors Stensele
Tea Margareta Lifjell 1934-09-13 Umbyn Tärna
Tea Margreta Nilsson Berg 1923-05-02 Rödingfors Norrberg Tärna
Tea Margreta Vinka 1926-01-13 Södra Sandnäs Tärna
Tea Maria Örnell 1914-09-21 Örnäs Sorsele
Tea Paulina Fjällström 1920-01-03 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Tea Sofia Olofsson 1927-11-02 Nedre Björknäs Tärna
Tea Viktoria Franzén 1911-12-06 Boksjön Tärna
Tekla Albertina Jonsdotter 1858-09-22 Grundsjö Vilhelmina
Tekla Alexia Eriksdotter 1901 Slätvik Sorsele
Tekla Amalia Näslund 1892-04-20 Holmsjö Malå
Tekla Augusta Östergren 1897-08-01 Lövlund Tärna
Tekla Eleonora Magnusson 1922-07-22 Joesjö Tärna
Tekla Elisabet Jonsson 1927-02-20 Sandvik Tärna
Tekla Elisabet Månsson 1905 Boksjön Tärna
Tekla Elisabet Samuelsdotter 1888-02-28 Renberg Stensele
Tekla Elise Stenmark 1914 Granås Tärna
Tekla Helena Axelsdotter 1910 Ström Tärna
Tekla Helena Johansson 1917 Fräkenvik Tärna
Tekla Ingeborg Margreta Israelsson 1922-12-17 Vallenäs Tärna
Tekla Johanna Danielsdotter 1864-09-11 Rönnäs Vilhelmina
Tekla Johanna Persdotter 1902-02-19 Nipern Stensele
Tekla Karolina Salomonsdotter 1849-09-24 Malgovik Vilhelmina
Tekla Karolina Sundberg 1910-01-30 Björkfors Tärna
Tekla Kristofera Margareta Nilsdotter 1849 Brattfors Lycksele
Tekla Lotty Helen Dalberg 1951-02-09 Granås Tärna
Tekla Lovisa Edman 1859-09-12 Strömnäs Vilhelmina
Tekla Margareta Nilsson 1915-09-27 Rönnbäck Tärna
Tekla Serudia Forsström 1881-06-02 Björkberg Lycksele
Tekla Sofia Eberljung 1910-09-23 Ängesdal Tärna
Teo Nikolaus Kristoffersson 1926-12-22 Ängesdal Tärna
Teodolinda Axelina Sydlén 1913-03-30 Järvsjö Stensele
Teodor Alexander Nygren 1930-09-02 Municipen Vilhelmina
Teodor Maurus Olsen 1862 Selfors Mo Norge
Teofilius Andersson 1751 Ruskträsk Lycksele
Teolina Näslund 1883 Tjärnliden Vilhelmina
Teolinda Margreta Olofsdotter 1898-03-29 Ström Tärna
Terese Maria Josefina Kristoffersson 1919 Björkfors Tärna
Teresia Ingeborg Näslund 1900 Brännäs Malå
Thale Andersdotter 1836 Börrefjeld Grong Norge
Thale Andersdotter 1837-08-22 Jaamafjeld Grong Norge
Thomas Eliasson 1857 Fosnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10