Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Grönfjeld Mo Norge Margreta Andersdotter 1772-08-08
Grönfjeld Mo Norge Mårten Månsson 1779-11
Grönfjeldet Mo Norge Anna Bengtsdotter 1753
Grönfjeldet Mo Ran Norge Elsa Andersdotter 1779-02-02
Grönfjeldet Mo Ran Sorsele Per Andersson 1780-12-30
Grönfjeldet Moo Ran Norge Cecilia Håkansdotter 1770-01-19
Grönfjeldet Moo Ran Norge Håkan Andersson
Grönfjäll Dikanäs Annie Viktorsson 1934-11-18
Grönfjäll Ran Norge Anders Nilsson 1757
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Anders Andersson 1820-11-01
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Anna Andersdotter 1804
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Anna Brita Anundsdotter 1803
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Stenberg 1807
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Anna Lovisa Anundsdotter 1831-12-30
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Anund Sjulsson 1824-09-12
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Brita Kristina Stenberg 1824-01-31
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Daniel Anton Anundsson 1826
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Ella Anna Andersdotter 1822-04-01
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Johan Anundsson 1835-05-08
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Jon Anundsson 1813-11-06
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Kerstin Andersdotter 1783
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Kerstin Anundsdotter 1806
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Lisa Maglena Anundsdotter 1833-08-05
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Maja Brita Sjulsdotter 1826-03-03
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Maria Anundsdotter 1818-03-03
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Anundsson 1804
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Per Anundsson 1812-06-15
Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Sigrid Andersdotter 1777
Grönfjäll Åsele Anders Andersson af Stenberg 1760
Grönfjäll Åsele Anders Andersson Stenberg 1789
Grönfjäll Åsele Anna Lisa Andersdotter Stenberg 1796-02-27
Grönfjäll Åsele Anund Anundsson 1811-02-14
Grönfjäll Åsele Brita Andersdotter Stenberg 1792
Grönfjäll Åsele Elisabet Andersdotter 1786-01
Grönfjäll Åsele Gunilla Ulrika Andersdotter Stenberg 1787
Grönfjäll Åsele Jonas Jonsson Holmström 1837-10-08
Grönfjäll Åsele Kristina Danielsdotter 1797
Grönfjäll Åsele Sigrid Tomasdotter 1756
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Albert Mattias Andersson 1880-11-11
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Gustav Mattias Paulsson 1877-08-01
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Ida Sofia Andersdotter 1876-02-14
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Margareta Severina Sjulsdotter 1873-11-05
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Margreta Amalia Andersdotter 1882-11-09
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Nils Kristian Andersson 1878-01-10
Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge Nils Ragnvald Paulsson 1876-02-09
Grönlien Hattfjelldal Norge Sofie Kristine Paulsdotter Bergli 1879-08-28
Grönvandet Hemnäs Norge Elen Anna Duorra 1874-08-04
Grössjö Bjärtrå Cecilia Gustafsdotter 1834-06-11
Grössjö Bjärtrå Ingel Gustafsson 1834-06-11
Grössjö Bjärtrå Nils Gustafsson 1831-06-30
Grössjö Bjärtå Hedvig Elvira Nilsdotter 1899
Grössjö Bjärtå Sara Stina Gustafsdotter 1827-04-02
Gubbträsk Sorsele Jon Jonsson 1812-04-23
Gubbträsk Stensele Eva Maria Andersdotter 1819-11-08
Guldhav Målselv Norge Ole Iverin Greger Olsen 1864-02-12
Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur Anna Olofsdotter 1822-01-16
Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur Hans Larsson 1785-11-28
Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur Kristina Nilsdotter 1774-12-08
Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur Nils Nilsson Sjunka 1780-05-04
Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur Olof Sjulsson
Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur Sjul Olofsson 1831-11-26
Gullvika Mo Norge Kristen Kristensson 1744
Gulsele Åsele Anna Nilsdotter 1743
Gulsele Åsele Märet Nilsdotter 1745
Gumboda Nysätra Johan Viklund 1823-04-18
Gummark Skellefteå Brita Carolina Jonsdotter 1833-09-20
Gummark Skellefteå Greta Maria Jonsdotter 1839-01-14
Gundalen Nöstvig Norge Berit Persdotter 1762
Guorcka Overhalden Norge Zakarias Andersson 1879-07-17
Gurkfjäll Umbyn Tärna Anna Magdalena Oskarsdotter 1884-08-31
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Anna Sara Steggo 1883-09-18
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Elsa Maria Steggo 1886-02-27
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Jakob Anders Steggo 1899-12-25
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Jonas Anton Steggo 1893-05-14
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Lars Steggo 1897-07-02
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Maria Steggo 1891-03-28
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Paulus Steggo 1905
Gåhpe Tjåkalis Arjeplog Sara Margreta Steggo 1888-04-22
Gåstjönnlia Mo Norge Golla Larsdotter 1727
Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge Henrik Jonsson 1832-09-10
Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge Johan Jonsson 1825-01-02
Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge Jon Jonsson 1830-08-28
Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge Kerstin Jonsdotter 1834-08-24
Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge Sigrid Jonsdotter 1826-11-03
Gäddede Frostviken Anders Jonsson 1888
Gäddede Frostviken Jenny Maria Linnea Jonsdotter 1894
Gäddede Frostviken Jon Andersson 1858
Gäddede Frostviken Signe Axelina Ruth Jonsdotter 1896
Gäddsjön Vilhelmina Anna Lisa Nilsdotter 1804-07-28
Gäddsjön Åsele Märta Brita Nilsdotter 1803-01-24
Gärdsjö Åsele Erik Konrad Fredriksson 1886-08-05
Gärdsjö Åsele Ester Euforsyne Fredriksdotter 1881-07-10
Gärdsjö Åsele Fredrik Edvard Andersson 1857-08-17
Gärdsjö Åsele Jenny Katarina Fredriksdotter 1882-09-25
Gärdsjö Åsele Jonas Edvard Fredriksson 1893-01-16
Gäumo Vilhelmina Jakob Tomasson 1830
Gäumo Vilhelmina Jonas Engelbert Nilsson Wardo 1859-11-08
Gäumo Vilhelmina Lars Mattias Nilsson 1854-10-05
Gäumo Vilhelmina Lars Tomasson Almark 1836-01-20
Gäumo Vilhelmina Nils Nikolaus Nilsson Wardo 1857-01-08

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10