Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Larsson Vardo 1809
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Larsson Vardo 1839-11-10
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Tomasson 1825-06-09
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Witus Larsson Wilks 1872
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Vitus Wilks 1886-06-14
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Johan Antonsson 1836
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Larsson 1806
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Larsson Wardo 1814
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Olof Tomasson 1818-01-25
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Pål Pålsson Wilks 1811
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Sigrid Larsdotter 1808-05-16
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Tomas Larsson Vardo 1836-09-22
Klipfjäll Vilhelmina Tomas Tomasson Måsa 1823-06-06
Klipfjäll Åsele Anton Danielsson 1808-01-01
Klipfjäll Åsele Cecilia Nilsdotter Skickenburg 1786
Klipfjäll Åsele Kristina Margareta Larsdotter Gorek 1847-11-09
Klipfjäll Åsele Lars Nilsson 1780
Klipfjäll Åsele Lars Tomasson Vardo 1775
Klipfjäll Åsele Nils Emanuel Larsson Wilks 1864
Klipfjäll Åsele Nils Nilsson Gröner 1773
Klipfjäll Åsele Per Nilsson 1768
Klipfjäll Åsele Susanna Nilsdotter 1777
Klippen Sorsele Allan Lennart Långberg 1929
Klippen Sorsele Ally Långberg 1925-04-06
Klippen Sorsele Bengt Ragnar Långberg 1928
Klippen Sorsele Gunvor Hillevi Långberg 1933
Klippen Sorsele Johan Aron Långberg 1883-07-01
Klippen Sorsele Johan Evald Johansson 1918
Klippen Sorsele John Villehard Långberg 1923-05-23
Klippen Sorsele Jonas Ludvig Långberg 1893-11-15
Klippen Sorsele Margreta Sofia Långberg 1866-09-29
Klippen Sorsele Maria Sofia Långberg 1891-01-18
Klippen Sorsele Runo Ingvar Långberg 1927
Klippen Sorsele Sara Albertina Långberg 1886-08-06
Klippen Sorsele Sigvard Emanuel Långberg 1922-01-24
Klippen Sorsele Sören Lånberg 1959
Klippen Sorsele Urban Ripfjäll
Klippen Stensele Abraham Nilsson 1845-03-26
Klippen Stensele Nils Johan Nilsson 1845-03-25
Klippen Tärna Anna Linnea From 1913-12-20
Klippen Tärna Freja Gustava Wallinder 1870
Klippen Tärna Gustaf Robert Bonta 1866-03-07
Klippen Tärna Hans Valentin Hallin 1901-10-30
Klippen Tärna Judit Elisabet Ludvigsson 1919-03-28
Klippen Tärna Knut Sven Erik Lyngdell 1950-03-10
Klippen Tärna Ove Leonard Magnusson 1938-06-24
Klippen Tärna Vivi Maria Hallin 1938-09-25
Klippfjäll Dikanäs Laila Gunilla Gorek 1933-09-14
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Anders Albert Elias Barruk 1882-06-14
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Anders Engelbert Barruk 1914-07-12
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Barruk 1918-07-08
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Anna Rebecca Larsdotter Stinnerbom 1893-02-13
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Axel Konstantin Barruk 1877-02-01
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Hildur Maria Wilks 1907-08-13
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Johan Alexander Larsson Barruk 1907-12-14
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Jonas Alexius Barruk 1875-09-11
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Jonas Heribert Gorik 1921-03-16
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Jonas Martin Barruk 1908-05-11
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Bartolomeus Larsson Barruk 1912-06-30
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Lars Johan Nilsson Barruk 1872-07-17
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Lydia Josefina Larsdotter Barruk 1909-12-03
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Magda Kristina Nilsdotter Barruk 1911-05-11
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Maria Charlotta Dorotea Larsdotter Barruk 1905-02-06
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Nanny Justina Gorek 1923-09-02
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Engelbert Nilsson Barruk 1874-03-13
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Nils Teodor Gorek 1926
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Oskar Leonard Barruk 1889-01-11
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Priska Maria Jonsdotter Gorek 1895-01-18
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Sigrid Maria Gorek 1930
Klippfjäll Vilhelmina Sjul Aron Barruk 1884-07-02
Klippfjäll Vilhemina Nils Wilhelm Jonsson Gorek 1871-09-20
Klippfjäll Åsele Anna Danielsdotter 1807-11-01
Klippfjäll Åsele Barn Sjulsson 1760
Klippfjäll Åsele Daniel Nilsson 1770
Klippfjäll Åsele Elisabet Margreta Danielsdotter 1811-10
Klippfjäll Åsele Elisabet Nilsdotter 1772
Klippfjäll Åsele Elsa Brita Danielsdotter 1794
Klippfjäll Åsele Maria Magdalena Danielsdotter 1792
Klippfjäll Åsele Nils Danielsson 1806
Klippfjäll Åsele Tomas Danielsson 1800-12-26
Klubben Rödö Norge Petra Johansson 1884
Klumpfjäll Föllinge Nils Tomasson 1742
Klumpvattenfjäll Föllinge Sunni Nilsdotter 1749
Klumpvattsfjäll Alanäs August Teodor Sarasson 1896-09-03
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Anna Kristina Jonsdotter 1856-10-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Anna Stina Jonsdotter 1845-05-04
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Bomand Mårtensson 1899-12-10
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Brita Kristina Mårtensdotter 1896-08-27
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Brita Magdalena Larsdotter 1897-11-05
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Cecilia Tomasdotter 1873-02-19
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Kristina Larsdotter 1893-08-18
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Elisabet Mårtensdotter 1882-03-22
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Hans Tomasson 1878-02-16
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Jonsson 1856
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Mårtensson 1891-07-17
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Jonas Tomasson 1880-10-21
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Lars Jonsson 1849-03-12
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Lisa Magdalena Jonsdotter 1857-07-20
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Malin Olofsdotter 1820-01-14
Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken Maria Andersdotter 1893-12-28

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10