Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Staggträsk Sorsele Artur Vilhelm Bergström 1886
Staggträsk Sorsele August Hilmer Emanuel Alenius 1898
Staggträsk Sorsele Axel Fredrik Lindgren 1883-12-22
Staggträsk Sorsele Erland Ansgar Sigvard Alenius 1908
Staggträsk Sorsele Gustaf Eriksson Gadd 1861-09-12
Staggträsk Sorsele Karl Johan Julius Alenius 1903
Staggträsk Sorsele Karl Johan Vikström 1832-09-15
Staggträsk Sorsele Konrad Alexander Vikström 1892-12-25
Staggträsk Sorsele Nikolaus Vikström 1894-07-14
Staggträsk Sorsele Sara Teolinda Alenius 1900
Staggträsk Sorsele Sevald Antonius Alenius 1905-07-19
Staggträsk Sorsele Sigismund Vikström 1876-05-06
Staggträsk Sorsele Siri Helena Alenius 1913
Staggträsk Sorsele Tora Syster Sofia Alenius 1915
Staggträsk Sorsele Åke Alfons Vincent Alenius 1910-05-08
Stalon Vilhelmina Einar Magnus Hagelberg 1906-08-08
Stalon Vilhelmina Erik Rickard Adamsson 1884-05-15
Stalon Vilhelmina Eva Armina Adamsdotter 1886-05-15
Stalon Vilhelmina Folke Clas Eskil Fjällberg 1936-06-12
Stalon Vilhelmina Johan Petter Adamsson 1882
Stalon Vilhelmina Mattias Engelbert Andersson 1891-02-24
Stalon Vilhelmina Olof Axel Adamsson 1894
Stalon Vilhelmina Pauda Hildina Fjällström 1913-04-17
Stalon Vilhelmina Ragnhild Viola Kristina Andersson 1922-03-09
Stalon Vilhelmina Ruth Adamsson 1930-04-03
Stalon Vilhelmina Salomon Otto Adamsson 1893
Stamnes Alstahaug Norge Karsten Tanke Tomasson 1818
Stamnes Alstahaug Norge Lars Kristensson 1809-09-20
Stamnes Norge Anna Olsdotter 1873
Stamnes Norge Augusta Olsdotter 1897
Station Tärna Nils Oskar Napoleon Norberg 1915
Statsbygden Norge Olaus Heg
Statsås Vilhelmina Israel Karlsson 1857-06-18
Stavarsjö Fredrika Anna Juditta Olofsdotter 1813-01-22
Stavarsjö Fredrika Eva Maria Olofsdotter 1816-04-22
Stavarsjö Fredrika Fredrik Ludvig Andersson 1875-07-18
Stavarsjö Fredrika Jonas Olofsson 1818-09-06
Stavarsjö Fredrika Jonas Petter Olofsson 1822-08-07
Stavarsjö Fredrika Judit Eva Linnea Andersson 1913-09-20
Stavarsjö Fredrika Katarina Olofsdotter 1819-10-31
Stavarsjö Fredrika Nils Olofsson 1809-01-15
Stavarsjö Fredrika Olof Olofsson 1807-03-16
Stavarsjö Fredrika Stig Viktor Magnus Kling 1918-09-23
Stavarsjö Åsele Anna Olofsdotter 1774
Stavarsjö Åsele Kristina Olofsdotter 1777
Stavenes Valle Bykle Norge Anders Olofsson Stavenes 1897-06-26
Steenfjeld Rörvik Grong Norge Anders Larsson 1831-03-18
Steenfjeldet Grong Norge Lars Mårtensson cirka 1800
Steenfjeldet Grong Norge Mårten Larsson 1828-06-24
Steenlien Vefsen Norge Clemet Jörgensson 1766
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Anton Benjamin Larsson 1893-10-18
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Jakob Jörgen Nilsson 1868-02-27
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Johan Anton Jakobsson 1892-03-04
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Johanna Mathea Jakobsdotter 1894-11-08
Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Nils Kristian Jakobsson 1890-09-04
Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge Anna Kristina Nilsdotter 1858-09-22
Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge Maren G Nilsdotter 1830
Steinfjeld Overhalden Norge Maria Kristiansdotter 1815
Steinfjell Grong Norge Elias Jakobsson 1781
Steinfjell Grong Norge Elin Eliasdotter 1823-05-24
Steinfjell Namsskogan Norge Maria Eliasdotter 1834
Steinkjär Norge Maria Alfrida Johnsen 1892
Stekvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge Elisabet Nilsdotter 1834-05-17
Stekvasselv Hemnäs Norge Kristense Elisabet Johansdotter 1842-06-16
Stenaamoen Grong Norge Elen Johansdotter Dergafjell cirka 1884
Stenaamoen Grong Norge Peder Johnsen Derga cirka 1895
Stenaamoen Grong Norge Pegge Johansdotter Dergafjell cirka 1889
Stenaamoen Grong Norge Tilde Johansdotter Dergafjell 1899-01-13
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Anna Elida Brita Lundström 1887-06-29
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Bror Sigfrid Brännström 1909
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Eva Johanna Levander 1890
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Klara Emelia Lindström 1897-10-11
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Klas Verner Levander 1908
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Nils Gustaf Brännström 1906
Stenbacken Arvidsjaur Nils Olof Augustinus Brännström 1872-08-28
Stendalsfjeldene Björnör Norge Elen Berta Nilsdotter 1881-10-12
Stenkulla Åsele Edit Amanda Almrot 1886-12-19
Stenkulla Åsele Ester Amalia Almrot 1891-03-29
Stenkulla Åsele Frida Nikolina Almrot 1889-04-06
Stenkulla Åsele Signe Maria Aurora Almrot 1894-03-14
Stenlunda Stensele Elaine Härgestam
Stenlunda Stensele Fritz Helmer Härgestam 1906-10-05
Stenlunda Stensele Karl Gösta Härgestam 1931-05-02
Stenlunda Stensele Karl Ivan Härgestam 1934-09-23
Stenlunda Stensele Per Axel Härgestam 1940-01-05
Stenlunda Stensele Sven Joel Härgestam
Stennäs Dikanäs Lennart Anundsson 1933-09-22
Stennäs Fredrika Elisabet Kristina Jonsdotter 1839-06-04
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Alvina Linnea Anundsson 1913-10-25
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Edvin Valdemar Anundsson 1905-05-01
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Evert Valentin Anundsson 1910-10-24
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Handa Levina Anundsson 1902-07-03
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Jenny Maria Anundsson 1900-03-02
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Johan Artur Anundsson 1898-01-05
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Jonas August Karlsson 1892-06-26
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Lilly Kristina Sofia Karlsdotter 1895-05-15
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Olga Sylvia Anundsson 1917-08-15
Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina Selly Charlotta Anundsson 1908-01-28
Stennäs Stensele Erik Herbert Eriksson 1908
Stennäs Stensele Hilda Charlotta Eriksson 1910

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10