Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Strömsfjäll Föllinge Maria Tomasdotter 1792-11-07
Strömsfjäll Föllinge Mårten Hansson
Strömsfjäll Föllinge Nils Olofsson
Strömsfjäll Föllinge Per Persson 1799-02
Strömsfjäll Föllinge Pål Andersson 1794-06
Strömsmark Mo Norge Anna Sjulsdotter 1752
Strömsmark Mo Norge Cecilia Sjulsdotter 1755
Strömsmark Mo Norge Olof Sjulsson 1750
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Cecilia Tursdotter 1756
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Gertrud Tursdotter 1754
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Henrik Tursson 1751
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Karin Tursdotter 1746
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Lars Jon Tursson 1761
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Lars Tomasson 1761
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Lars Tursson 1748
Strömsmarken Hemnäs Norge Tomas Henriksson 1734
Strömsund Stensele Edla Augusta Klasson 1897-04-14
Strömsund Stensele Karl August Johansson 1838-04-21
Strömsund Stensele Maria Augusta Karlsdotter 1872-04-10
Strömsund Stensele Tilda Elisabet Karlsdotter 1869-03-29
Strömåker Vilhelmina Ebba Thalén 1928
Strömåker Vilhelmina Erik Torsten Elias Thalén 1923-08-10
Strömåker Vilhelmina Frans Elis Vikner 1921-01-28
Strömåker Vilhelmina Klas Harry Erland Thalén 1925-06-23
Strömåker Vilhelmina Yngve Thalén 1929
Strömås Vefsen Norge Anders Mårtensson 1804
Stålklippen Stensele Elin Maria Mattson 1903-08-01
Stålklippen Stensele Oskar Ludvig Mattson 1899-11-19
Stålklippen Stensele Rosie Teresi Mattson 1939-10-26
Stålklippen Stensele Tyko Oskar Eilert Mattson 1938-04-12
Stångberg Tärna Anna Kristina Stångberg 1881-06-19
Stångberg Tärna Axel Andreas Nilsson Stångberg 1878-03-31
Stångberg Tärna Johan Frithioff Stångberg 1883
Stångberg Tärna Margreta Albertina Stångberg 1890-08-21
Stångberg Tärna Maria Amalia Stångberg 1876-07-15
Stångberg Tärna Nils Andreas Stångberg 1874-01-06
Stångberg Tärna Nils Frithiof Stångberg 1885-12-06
Stångberg Umbyn Stensele Anders Emanuel Gustafsson 1906-12-24
Stångberg Umbyn Tärna Anna Kristina Mattson 1899-06-24
Stångberg Umbyn Tärna Edla Elisabet Gustafsdotter Njajta 1904-02-13
Stångberg Umbyn Tärna Viktor Emanuel Mattson 1901-10-29
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Anna Kristina Eriksdotter 1839-12-01
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Emilia Eriksson 1876
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Johan Karl Anton Eriksson 1832-09-21
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Karl Eriksson 1821-01-04
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Lars Erik Eriksson 1815-10-04
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå LF Axel Leonard Renström 1860-07-17
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå LF Johannes Renström 1857--01-05
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter 1844-04-23
Stämmningsgården Skellefteå Nils Erik Eriksson 1841-06-14
Stöttingfjäll Åsele Ingrid Persdotter 1726
Stöttingfjället Åsele Erik Persson Almark 1720
Stöttingfjället Åsele Kristoffer Persson Almark 1728
Stöttingfjället Åsele Per Eriksson
Sulen Rödö Lurö Norge Anders Andersson 1783
Sulen Rödö Lurö Norge Anders Sjulsson 1750
Sulen Rödö Lurö Norge Marta Kristina Kristensdotter 1750
Sulen Rödö Lurö Norge Olof Johan Andersson 1785
Sund Hemnäs Norge Anna Andersdotter 1771-08-02
Sund Hemnäs Norge Elen Kerstin Johansdotter 1788
Sund Hemnäs Norge Jens Johansson 1792
Sund Hemnäs Norge Johan Jensen 1742
Sund Hemnäs Norge Marit Nilsdotter 1762
Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge Anne Matsdotter 1859
Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge Johan Sivert Mattson 1858-10-13
Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge Jonas Mattson 1865
Sundnäs Arjeplog Anna Karolina Larsdotter 1842-02-02
Sundnäs Arjeplog Brita Larsdotter 1835-08-30
Sundnäs Arjeplog Elsa Maria Larsdotter 1840-07-23
Sundnäs Arjeplog Johannes Larsson 1846-08-14
Sundnäs Arjeplog Kristina Larsdotter 1849-03-15
Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge Gunvor Ella Sundset 1949-10-05
Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge Jan Sigurd Sundset 1946-03-02
Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge Per Arnfinn Sundset 1951-11-08
Sundset Hattfjelldal Norge Roald Sundset 1947-05-27
Sundslid Hattfjelldal Norge Ludvig Olaus Larsson 1890-01-31
Sunnansjö Fjällsjö Märta Eriksdotter 1724
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Alma Karolina Martinsdotter 1880-03-07
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Amanda Martinsdotter 1877-08-11
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Anna Josefina Martinsdotter 1883-12-22
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Anna Maria Nilsdotter 1841-03-08
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Anna Marta Eriksdotter 1838-02-19
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Brita Kajsa Nilsdotter 1846-06-27
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Elisabet Johanna Nilsdotter 1843-06-22
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Elisabet Maria Martinsdotter 1872-10-09
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Erik Kristoffer Nilsson 1813-03-03
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Erika Matilda Nilsdotter 1857-08-28
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Gertrud Kristina Nilsdotter 1851-08-27
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Johanna Juliana Martinsdotter 1874-12-25
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Jon Nilsson 1815
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Jonas August Jonsson 1876-02-18
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Jonas Ulrik Nilsson 1848-07-19
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Kajsa Fredrika Jonsdotter 1884-07-20
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Kristina Lovisa Jonsdotter 1879-01-19
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Mikael Ulrik Jonsson 1881-04-29
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Nils Olof Jonsson 1882-05-28
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Nils Olof Nilsson 1845-07-30
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Susanna Karolina Nilsdotter 1855-02-04
Sunnansjö Vilhelmina Susanna Nilsdotter 1803
Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå Bernt Arvid Frank 1938-01-27

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10