Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Aksel Johan Myhre 1902-05-29
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Anders Martin Tverbekli 1891-09-19
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Berner Johan Tverbekli 1894-02-28
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Einar Myhre 1905
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Hilda Kristine Tverbekli 1899-05-06
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Johannes Andreas Myhre 1897-04-17
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Kristine Ellida Myhre 1908-07-13
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Mary Myhre 1913-03-08
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Nils Jakob Myhre Johansson 1862-03-20
Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge Nils Myhre 1917-04-27
Tverbeklien Hemnäs Norge Elin Sjulsdotter 1794-07-17
Tverbeklien Hemnäs Norge Johanna Sjulsdotter 1799
Tverbeklien Hemnäs Norge Marit Sjulsdotter 1797
Tverbeklien Hemnäs Norge Olof Sivertsson 1805
Tverlien Nesna Norge Oskar Karl Ludvig Karlsson 1888
Tverrockfjeld Bindalen Norge Elle Sofie Magdalena Nilsdotter 1893-08-12
Tverråmark Mo Norge Anders Sivertsson 1830-09-03
Tverråmark Mo Norge Anna Abelone Sivertsdotter 1839-05-29
Tverråmark Mo Norge Anne Katarina Andersdotter 1861-02-06
Tverråmark Mo Norge Anton Andersson 1867
Tverråmark Mo Norge Gertrud Andersdotter 1872
Tverråmark Mo Norge John Sivertsen 1833-03-28
Tverråmark Mo Norge Karen Marie Sivertsdotter 1836-02-26
Tverråmark Mo Norge Maren Abelone Andersdotter 1854-05-31
Tverråmark Mo Norge Olava Marie Andersdotter 1863-04-28
Tverråmark Mo Norge Olina Sivertsdotter 1825
Tverråmark Mo Norge Peder Abel Sivertsson 1846-10-16
Tverråmark Mo Norge Peder Olai Andersson 1858-03-31
Tverråmark Mo Norge Per Sivertsson 1826-09-16
Tverråmark Mo Norge Salomon Andreas Andersson 1856-01-14
Tverråmark Mo Norge Zakarina Sivertsdotter 1828-03-28
Tverå Hemnäs Norge Alette Johanna Forsbakk 1898-10-01
Tverå Korgen Norge Hilmar Nikolai Bang 1900-07-19
Tverån Hemnäs Norge Jens Martin Sjulsson 1896-07-30
Tväråmark Umeå lf Emanuel Clemetsson 1762-03-20
Tväråträsk Degerfors Anna Charlotta Emanuelsdotter 1786
Tväråträsk Degerfors Anna Gunnarsdotter 1772
Tväråträsk Degerfors Eva Katarina Emanuelsdotter 1787-09-16
Tväråträsk Degerfors Maria Margreta Emanuelsdotter 1784-01-05
Tväråträsk Degerfors Mårten Gunnarsson 1760
Tväråträsk Sorsele Jakob Abrahamsson 1791-01-01
Tväråträsk Sorsele Johan Ludvig Abrahamsson 1910-09-01
Tväråträsk Sorsele Kristina Katarina Abrahamsdotter 1793-03-02
Tväråträsk Sorsele Lydia Evelina Vesterberg 1870-09-25
Tväråträsk Sorsele Margreta Abrahamsdotter 1794-07-03
Tväråträsk Sorsele Rut Ines Frideborg Norlund 1915
Tväråträsk Umeå lf Erik Gustaf Eriksson Qvist 1808-08-23
Tåsjö Tåsjö Nils Hansson 1809-05-16
Tåsjölandet Åsele Brita Larsdotter 1758
Tåsjölandet Åsele Brita Stina Olofsdotter 1829-12-15
Tåsjölandet Åsele Nils Andersson 1738
Tåsjölandet Åsele Sigrid Clemetsdotter 1712
Täfteå Umeå lf Anders Nilsson 1804
Täfteå Umeå lf Johan Reinhold Bång 1815-09-15
Täfteå Umeå lf Margreta Magdalena Nilsdotter 1809-02-22
Täfteå Umeå lf Maria Katarina Nilsdotter 1806-10-15
Tängvatten Tärna Anna Karolina Clemetsdotter 1877-09-16
Tängvatten Tärna Anna Matilda Månsdotter 1882-12-12
Tängvatten Tärna Johan Abraham Månsson 1878-09-18
Tängvatten Tärna Kristina Clemetsdotter 1874-11-22
Tängvatten Tärna Kristina Margareta Månsdotter 1880-06-29
Tängvatten Tärna Kristoffer Mattias Clemetsson 1871-03-25
Tängvatten Tärna Maria Kristina Clemetsdotter 1873-06-18
Tängvatten Tärna Mina Emelinda Månsdotter 1887-11-08
Tängvatten Tärna Måns Mattias Månsson 1875-07-09
Tängvatten Tärna Nils Andreas Månsson 1874-03-04
Tängvatten Tärna Ninni Sofia Månsdotter 1891-02-03
Tängvatten Tärna Olof Andreas Clemetsson 1867-11-15
Tängvatten Tärna Per Johan Clemetsson 1865-02-09
Tängvattnet Stensele Måns Andreas Mattson 1848-04-14
Tängvattnet Stensele Nils Petter Mattson 1850-03-17
Tängvattnet Tärna Agnes Eufrosyna Johanna Davinasdotter 1903-04-20
Tängvattnet Tärna Alex Villiam Stabbfors 1922-08-10
Tängvattnet Tärna Anna Matilda Persson 1915-05-05
Tängvattnet Tärna Axel Sixten Gottfrid Fjällryd 1908-09-21
Tängvattnet Tärna Bror Göte Roland Fjällryd 1948-06-12
Tängvattnet Tärna Davina Nikolina Danielsdotter 1875-11-28
Tängvattnet Tärna Ebba Margreta Larsdotter 1887-03-25
Tängvattnet Tärna Emma Kristina Persson 1910-06-29
Tängvattnet Tärna Emma Margareta Danielsdotter 1873
Tängvattnet Tärna Ethel Fjällryd
Tängvattnet Tärna Evy Doris Fjällryd
Tängvattnet Tärna Gustaf Albert Danielsson 1915-12-02
Tängvattnet Tärna Gustaf Elof Kristoffersson 1887-04-20
Tängvattnet Tärna Harald Johannes Danielsson 1913-08-09
Tängvattnet Tärna Helga Albertina Elisabet Johansson 1921-01-16
Tängvattnet Tärna Hilda Peterina Pedersdotter 1909-07-10
Tängvattnet Tärna Johan Albert Danielsson 1878-05-11
Tängvattnet Tärna Johan August Persson 1912-05-20
Tängvattnet Tärna Klara Johanna Kristoffersson 1880-09-29
Tängvattnet Tärna Laila Fjällryd
Tängvattnet Tärna Linda Elvira Larsson 1909-01-11
Tängvattnet Tärna Maria Kristina Jakobsdotter 1873-05-05
Tängvattnet Tärna Nanna Viktoria Johansdotter 1902-07-27
Tängvattnet Tärna Nils Gustaf Andreas Larsson 1910
Tängvattnet Tärna Nils Gustaf Johansson 1932-08-29
Tängvattnet Tärna Robert Andreas Burman 1902-05-17
Tängvattnet Tärna Signe Irene Julia Stabbfors 1921-03-31
Tängvattnet Tärna Svea Adela Månsson 1909-07-09
Tängvattnet Tärna Tilda Albertina Johansdotter 1894-12-31

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10