Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1802 Kristina Persdotter Åsele platsen Åsele
1802 Lars Andersson Gran Sorsele
1802 Lars Nilsson Kläppe Överlännäs
1802 Marget Månsdotter Fatmomakke Åsele
1802 Marget Persdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1802 Margreta Elonsdotter Fjällfjäll Åsele
1802 Maria Clemetsdotter Åsele
1802 Maria Sjulsdotter Spillerdal Rödö Norge
1802 Marianne Tomasdotter Sörfjeldet Hemnäs Norge
1802 Mårten Larsson Njarg Stocka Arjeplog
1802 Nils Andersson Gran Sorsele
1802 Nils Månsson Kyrkovallen Åsele
1802 Nils Olofsson Rösvatne Vefsen Norge
1802 Nils Petter Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1802 Olof Jonsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1802 Olof Olofsson Mellansel Anundsjö
1802 Per Gustaf Adolf Mårtensson Utnes Vefsen Norge
1802 Ragnel Sjulsdotter Fjällfjäll Åsele
1802 Ranie Thomina Olofsdotter Tustervasfjell Vefsn Norge
1802 Sara Henriksdotter Holmsletten Hemnäs Norge
1802 Sigrid Nilsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1802 Sigrid Simonsdotter Norrholmsjö Åsele
1802 Sjul Anundsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1802 Sjul Nilsson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1802 Sunni Nilsdotter Grong Norge
1802 Susanne Sivertsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1802 Tomas Larsson Rua Marsfjäll Åsele
1803-01-06 Aron Abrahamsson Gran Lycksele
1803-01-19 Jonas Tomasson Kall Överhalden Undersåker
1803-01-20 Brita Johansdotter Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1803-01-24 Märta Brita Nilsdotter Gäddsjön Bergvattnet
1803-01-26 Sven Nilsson Öster Billsjö Själevad
1803-01 Dödfödd dotter Sjulsdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1803-01 Jon Andersson Rösaavatn Hemnäs Norge
1803-02-04 Kristina Nilsdotter Strömsfjäll Frostviken Föllinge
1803-02-06 Anders Gustaf Jonsson Skank Gran Sorsele
1803-02-18 Anders Nilsson Umbyn Lycksele
1803-03-02 Katarina Jonsdotter Stinner Byrgfjell Volgsjö
1803-03-11 Henrik Larsson Lavsjölandet Bergvattnet
1803-03-19 Kristina Märta Tomasdotter Mittådalen Härjedalen
1803-03-19 Nils Petter Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1803-03-21 Katarina Sjulsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1803-03-25 Jonas Eriksson Avaträsk Dorotea
1803-03-26 Per Persson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
enligt åldersuppgift 1803-03-31 Kristina Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Åsele
1803-05-03 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1803-05-06 Maria Margreta Jonsdotter Knaften Lycksele
1803-05-20 Johan Fredrik Persson Bjurträsk Lycksele
1803-05-21 Erik Eriksson Kultsjölandet Åsele
1803-06-10 Erik Hansson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1803-06-14 Nils Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1803-06-20 Lars Persson Lögda Fredrika
1803-06-21 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1803-06-29 Margreta Sjulsdotter Fjällfjäll Åsele
1803-07-01 Karl Karlsson Ombytlig ort Degerfors
1803-07-07 Olof Persson Siksjö Åsele
1803-07-12 Kristina Larsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1803-07-24 Sjul Tomasson Vapsten Lövfjäll Sorsele
1803-08-12 Nils Nilsson Vapsten Sorsele
1803-08-14 Johan Andersson Gillesnuole Gran Sorsele
1803-09-24 Olof Nilsson Marsfjäll Åsele
1803-09-28 Anders Samuelsson Långvattnet Stensele
1803-10-10 Elsa Kristoffersdotter Börgfjell Norge
1803-10-22 Erik Eriksson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1803-10-30 Sigrid Jonsdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1803-11-03 Brita Katarina Persdotter Granbyn Sorsele
1803-11-03 Ingrid Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1803-11-08 Lars Mårtensson Vapsten Lycksele
1803-11-20 Jon Andersson Nortman Vapsten Lycksele
1803-11-22 Katarina Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1803-12-01 Anders Andersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1803-12-05 Kristina Hansdotter Tjaktjejaur Arvidsjaur
1803-12-13 Anna Brita Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1803-12-15 Elisabet Kristina Persdotter Lögda Åsele
1803-12-23 Anna Kristina Eriksdotter Söråsele Åsele
1803-12-24 Kristina Margareta Andersdotter Brunsfjäll Åsele
1803-12-30 Anna Lena Abrahamsdotter Gran Lycksele
1803-12-31 Sven Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1803 Adam Larsson Flumé Storsele Vilhelmina
1803 Anders Eriksson Blek Gran Lycksele
cirka 1803 Anders Sarasson Umeå lf
1803 Anders Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1803 Anna Nilsdotter Kultsjölandet Åsele
1803 Anna Persdotter Leervig Hemnäs Norge
1803 Barn Gretasson Västteg Umeå lf
1803 Elen Olofsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1803 Ella Tomasdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1803 Erik Jakob Rönlund Krogstrand Mo Norge
1803 Hans Kristian Tomasson Karijorden Brönöe Norge
1803 Ingeborg Anna Nilsdotter Fisktjönna Mo Norge
1803 Jon Jonsson Börgefjell Vefsen Norge
1803 Jon Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1803 Karen Johanna Andersdotter Espeholmen Rödö Norge
1803 Karen Kristina Tomasdotter Achfjell Vefsn Norge
1803 Kerstin Mattsdotter Blegvattnet Hemnäs Norge
1803 Kristina Nilsdotter Strömsfjäll Frostviken
1803 Kristina Persdotter Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1803 Lars Clemetsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
enligt åldersuppgift 1803 Lars Larsson V Malgomaj Åsele
1803 Magdalena Andersdotter Lillögda Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20