Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1807-01-25 Margreta Josefsdotter Lajksjö Dorotea
1807-01 Per Persson Stensundslandet Åsele
1807-02-01 Johan Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1807-02-01 Katarina Eriksdotter Nordanås Åsele
1807-02-04 Sara Margreta Johansdotter Manjaur Lycksele
1807-02-06 Lars Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-02-06 Olof Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-02-15 Hans Hansson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1807-02-28 Gabriel Mårtensson Norska Ran Lycksele
1807-03-07 Måns Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-03-10 Johan Eriksson Arksjön Dorotea
1807-03-16 Olof Olofsson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1807-03-22 Olof Nilsson Gransjön Åsele
1807-03-25 Olof Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-04-08 Axel Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-04-14 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Stenberg Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-04-14 Elisabet Åsele
1807-04-16 Anders Kristoffersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-04-17 Erik Larsson Gransele Lycksele
1807-04-18 Karl Olof Linder Rusele Lycksele
1807-05-22 Brita Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1807-05-25 Sigrid Larsdotter Mellanås Dorotea
1807-06-07 Gunnil Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1807-06-07 Kristina Katarina Sjulsdotter Laiva Gran Sorsele
1807-06-09 Abraham Johansson Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1807-06-14 Margareta Nilsdotter Kläppe Överlännäs
1807-06-26 Lars Torkelsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-07-15 Anders Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1807-08-02 Anders Johansson Gran Sorsele
1807-08-03 Barn Umbyn Lycksele
1807-08-17 Olof Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1807-08-23 Karin Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1807-08-24 Anna Sofia Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1807-08-24 Olof Nilsson Stensundslandet Volgsjö
1807-09-05 Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1807-09-15 Nils Larsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1807-09-22 Abraham Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1807-10-10 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Jukta Sorsele
1807-10-13 Olof Johansson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-10-16 Anna Sara Mårtensdotter Ran Lycksele
1807-10-16 Karl Olof Vinberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1807-10-19 Kristina Brita Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1807-10 Sjul Andersson Ran Sorsele
1807-11-01 Anna Danielsdotter Klippfjäll Åsele
1807-11-03 Gunhild Jonsdotter Åsele
1807-11-05 Nils Nilsson Rodin Långvattenland Åsele
1807-11-07 Anders Persson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-11-12 Elin Enarsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1807-11-28 Henrik Henriksson Häggås Dorotea
1807-12-02 Lars Henriksson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-12-03 Anders Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1807-12-16 Nils Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1807-12-17 Sigrid Brita Pålsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1807-12-19 Sjul Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1807-12-21 Nils Nilsson Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Anders Abrahamsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807 Anders Mattson Semisjaur Zwettko Arjeplog
1807 Anders Nilsson Elsfjorden Hemnäs Norge
1807 Andrea Maria Tomasdotter Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Bengtsdotter Vaackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Clemetsdotter Vågfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Magdalena Andersdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1807 Berit Larsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1807 Berit Torkelsdotter Harran Overhalla
1807 Brita Katarina Larsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1807 Dorotea Persdotter Tveraanäs Mo Norge
1807 Erland Marius Jensen Velfjord Norge
1807 Henrik Andersson Kargaur Arjeplog
1807 Johan Eriksson Umeå lf
1807 Jonas Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1807 Karin Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Karl Fredrik Andersson Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1807 Kristina Maria Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1807 Lusie Nilsdotter Höylandet Vadsaas
1807 Marget Sjulsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Margreta Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsen Norge
1807 Mats Abraham Abrahamsson Vapsten Lycksele
enligt åldersuppgift 1807 Nils Nilsson Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1807 Ole Andreas Jonsen Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Olof Henriksson Maalvatne Hemnäs Norge
1807 Olof Olofsson Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1807 Peter Andreas Tomasson Karijorden Brönöe Norge
1807 Pål Nilsson Strenka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1807 Sara Månsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1807 Sara Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1807 Sigrid Magdalena Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1807 Sigrid Wennström Skellefteå
1807 Tomas Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1808-01-01 Anton Danielsson Klipfjäll Åsele
1808-01-04 Ella Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Åsele
1808-01-14 Maria Östensdotter Gran Lycksele
1808-02-13 Anna Elsa Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808-03-16 Jon Larsson Husbondliden Lycksele
1808-03-17 Elisabet Persdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1808-03-20 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Spelmon Gran-Tjallbäck Lycksele
1808-03-21 Anna Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Åsele
1808-03-23 Brita Katarina Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1808-04-13 Magdalena Arvidsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1808-04-21 Nils Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1808-05-10 Kristina Sofia Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03