Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1809-05-16 Nils Hansson Tåsjö Tåsjö
1809-05-22 Katarina Eriksdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1809-06-02 Lars Larsson Westermark Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-06-03 Anna Margreta Enoksdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-06-04 Elisabet Månsdotter Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1809-06-09 Brita Larsdotter Umbyn Sorsele
1809-06-19 Anna Clemetsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-06 Elisabet Mattsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1809-07-04 Nils Nilsson Gransjön Åsele
1809-07-27 Jonas Mikael Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-08-13 Eva Maria Britasdotter Nordanås Fredrika
1809-08-15 Mikael Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-08-21 Kerstin Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1809-08-23 Anna Magdalena Göransdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1809-08-24 Mats Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-09-01 Anna Brita Annasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-09-07 Nils Bengtsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1809-09-20 Lars Kristensson Stamnes Alstahaug Norge
1809-09 Jonas Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1809-10-24 Nils Andersson Qweita Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1809-10 Margreta Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1809-11-06 Anna Brita Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-11-07 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Ranbyn Sorsele
1809-11-12 Maria Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-12-04 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-12-09 Sara Magdalena Larsdotter Peive Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-12-25 Nils Nilsson Öster Billsjö Själevad
1809-12 Sjul Jonsson Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1809 Anders Hansson Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
1809 Anders Karlsson Vännfors Degerfors
1809 Anders Wallgren Norsjö
enligt åldersuppgift 1809 Ann Kristine Danielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1809 Anna Danielsdotter V Tåsjölandet Åsele
1809 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1809 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Indre Hestö Brönö Norge
1809 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Jutis Arjeplog
1809 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1809 Anna Stina Larsdotter Långvattenlandet Åsele
1809 Brita Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809 Brita Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Brita Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1809 Clemet Nilsson Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1809 Clemet Nilsson Harran Overhalla
1809 Johan Tomasson Drevasmark Ranen Norge
1809 Kerstin Larsdotter Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1809 Kerstin Tomasdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Kerstin Tomasdotter Visten Norge
1809 Kristina Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Lars Eriksson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1809 Lars Jonsson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1809 Lars Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Lars Nilsson Båtas Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Margareta Andersdotter Moefjeld Mo Norge
1809 Margret Jonsdotter Hattfjell Vefsn Sverige
1809 Margreta Pålsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1809 Marit Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1809 Nils Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1809 Nils Jonsson Stinnerbom Smalås Vefsn Norge
1809 Per Reinhold Margretasson Harrsele Degerfors
1809 Pernilla Olofsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1809 Sara Olofsdotter Harran Overhalden
1809 Sjul Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1809 Sjul Nilsson Kiäråive Arjeplog
1809 Tomas Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1809 Tomas Olofsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1809 Tomas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-01-05 Karl Erik Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1810-01-14 Sara Sofia Gabrielsdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1810-01-17 Dödfödd son Umbyn Lycksele
1810-01-18 Elisabet Torkelsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1810-01-30 Erik Johannes Eriksson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1810-02-01 Lars Andersson Gertsbäck Sorsele
1810-02-03 Katarina Mauritsdotter Bölestad Nora
1810-02-15 Anders Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1810-02-16 Anna Kristina Petronella Persdotter Gran Lycksele
1810-02-21 Dödfödd son Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-04 Maria Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1810-03-04 Per Persson Fjellberg Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-05 Sigrid Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-16 Nils Olof Pålsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1810-03-20 Lars Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1810-03-25 Marget Jonsdotter Milleskogsfjäll Föllinge
1810-03-25 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Klipfjäll Fredrika
1810-03-25 Ragnel Tomasdotter Ormsjölandet Åsele
1810-03-28 Brita Katarina Andersdotter Gargnäs Sorsele
1810-04-01 Johan Granström Björkberg Lycksele
1810-04-01 Sara Kristina Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1810-04-09 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1810-04-24 Gunnil Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810-04-29 Maria Kristina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-05-12 Olof Mattson V Kikkejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-05-26 Jonas Jonsson Wiska Fredrika
1810-06-06 Tomas Larsson Almselelandet Vilhelmina
1810-06-09 Anna Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-06-14 Anna Kristina Persdotter Harsjöhöjden Dorotea
1810-06-20 Maria Andersdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1810-06-30 Anna Greta Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-07-09 Lovisa Agata Nilsdotter Malm Långsele Lycksele
1810-07-18 Johan Eriksson Långberg Gran Sorsele
1810-07-27 Abraham Johansson Brännäs Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03