Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1812-12-30 Greta Kajsa Gabrielsdotter Ruskträsk Lycksele
1812 Anders Månsson Kyrkovallen Åsele
1812 Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter Börgefjäll Norge
1812 Anna Maria Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812 Aron Hansson Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
1812 Dorotea Olofsdotter Sör Gjaerö Rödö Norge
1812 Gunnil Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1812 Karin Andersdotter Kargaure Arjeplog
1812 Kerstin Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1812 Kerstin Tomasdotter Börgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1812 Kristianna Elisabet Arntsdotter Mo Norge
1812 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Nuortfjäll Åsele
1812 Lars Larsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1812 Magdalena Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Margreta Clemetsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Maria Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812 Maria Emanuelsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812 Måns Tomasson Vilhelmina
1812 Nils Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1812 Paul Bengtsson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1812 Sara Stina Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1812 Sigrid Jonsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1812 Sigrid Olofsdotter Ausen Alstahaug Norge
1812 Siri Maria Andersdotter Hatfield Mo Norge
1812 Tomas Andersson Qweita Börgefjell Norge
1812 Tomas Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-01-01 Anna Clemetsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1813-01-01 Olof Pålsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1813-01-02 Anders Östensson Gran Sorsele
1813-01-02 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1813-01-22 Anna Juditta Olofsdotter Stavarsjö Fredrika
1813-01 Nils Persson Stensundslandet Åsele
1813-02-09 Lars Nilsson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-02-19 Kristoffer Jonsson Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1813-02-24 Johan Petter Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1813-03-03 Erik Kristoffer Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1813-03-27 Maria Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1813-04-01 Anna Katarina Natanaelsdotter Pauträsk Lycksele
1813-04-05 Olof Larsson Päive Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-04-06 Lisa Sofia Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-04-09 Johan Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1813-04-18 Elisabet Katarina Danielsdotter Stennäset Fredrika
1813-04-29 Kristina Margreta Persdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1813-05-01 Olof Nilsson Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-05-23 Lars Larsson Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1813-05-24 Elsa Larsdotter Virfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-05 Maria Larsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-06-01 Anna Katarina Eriksdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-06-18 Lars Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1813-06-21 Lars Månsson Gran Sorsele
1813-06-24 Johan Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1813-06 Mats Mattson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1813-08-07 Johan Jakob Enarsson Aaskardalen Mo Norge
1813-09-01 Johan Magnus Eriksson Skinnarbyn Bygdeå
1813-09-08 Per Olof Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1813-09-11 Per Persson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1813-10-02 Jakob Nilsson Gitsfjäll Båtas Vilhelmina
1813-10-03 Maria Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1813-10-16 Sara Sofia Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1813-10-19 Nils Mårtensson Umbyn Umeå
1813-10-24 Kristina Persdotter Päivatj Könkömä Enontekis
1813-11-01 Jon Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1813-11-01 Milla Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge lapp
1813-11-04 Anna Sigrid Tomasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1813-11-06 Elisabet Katarina Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1813-11-06 Jon Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-12-02 Måns Larsson Gran Sorsele
1813-12-16 Hans Hansson Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-12-30 Anders Gustaf Persson Umbyn Lycksele
1813 Anders Nilsson Kiäråive Arjeplog
1813 Anna Dorotea Torkelsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1813 Anna Henriksdotter Holmsletten Hemnäs Norge
1813 Anna Larsdotter Laula Susendal Vefsn Norge
1813 Anna Magdalena Larsdotter Öster Billsjö Själevad
1813 Anne Nilsdotter Skage Overhalla
1813 Botil Jonsdotter Pejlekaise Kruta Arjeplog
1813 Brita Andersdotter Strauka Kultsjölandet Åsele
1813 Emanuel Larsson Harrselet Degerfors
1813 Helena Persdotter Hemnäs Norge
1813 Jens Olofsson Visten Velfjord Norge
1813 Johanna Olofsdotter Harran Overhalden
1813 Jon Larsson Darvik V Malgomajlandet Vilhelmina
1813 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1813 Kristina Katarina Kristoffersdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1813 Lars Kristian Schröder Andersson Silen Lurö Norge
1813 Malin Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Åsele
1813 Margreta Lavine Larsdotter Gillesskaal Norge
1813 Maria Sofia Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1813 Marit Mariana Andersdotter Harran Overhalla
1813 Pål Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1813 Pål Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1813 Sara Margareta Persdotter Gargnäs Sorsele
1813 Sigrid Persdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1813 Zakarina Jakobina Jonsdotter Sömna Velfjord Norge
1814-01-19 Mårten Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1814-01 Brita Sigrid Danielsdotter Börgefjäll Åsele
1814-02-04 Nils Daniel Johansson Vapsten Lycksele
1814-02-17 Margreta Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Lycksele
1814-02-17 Sofia Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1814-02-19 Eva Maria Zakrisdotter Kroksjön Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20