Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1810-07-29 Karin Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-08-02 Gabriel Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1810-08-09 Maria Brita Tomasdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-08-10 Maria Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1810-09-20 Anna Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1810-09-22 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Järvsjön Vilhelmina
1810-10-02 Lars Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1810-10-10 Nils Andersson Stenberg Gaitokfjell Vilhelmina
1810-10-13 Sigrid Elisabet Persdotter Grundsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810-10-18 Margreta Sofia Eriksdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-10-23 Brita Maria Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-10-26 Anna Maria Månsdotter Fjällström Västra Fjällfläll Vilhelmina
1810-10-31 Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1810-11-03 Anna Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810-11-03 Erik Emanuel Mikaelsson Harrselet Degerfors
1810-11-09 Malin Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Åsele
1810-11-09 Sofia Magdalena Persdotter Gravmark Umeå LF
1810-11-24 Tomas Pålsson Orrnäsfjäll Tåsjö Föllinge lapp
1810-11-29 Lovisa Kristina Annasdotter Stensund Sorsele Lycksele
1810-12-06 Dödfödd Gosse Andersson Gran Sorsele
1810-12-06 Margreta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-12-11 Clemet Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1810-12-11 Nils Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-12-20 Sjul Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-12-21 Nils Johan Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1810-12-30 John Nilsen Daergafjeld Grong Norge
1810 ? Lars Anton Larsson Långvattenlandet Åsele
1810 Abraham Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1810 Anders Persson Addak Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1810 Anna Bengtsdotter Nilliefjell Vefsn Norge
1810 Anna Bengtsdotter Örfjell Vefsn Norge
1810 Anna Henrika Andersdotter Bodö Norge
1810 Anna Johansdotter Hemnäs Norge
1810 Anna Katarina Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1810 Anna Olofsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1810 Brita Jonsdotter Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1810 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810 Brita Stina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1810 Cecilia Mattsdotter Blegvattnet Hemnäs Norge
1810 Döfött barn Gran Sorsele
1810 Elisabet Katarina Sjöberg Lögda Fredrika
1810 Else Margreta Olofsdotter Susendal Norge
1810 Fredrika Jonsdotter Akersvatne Hemnäs Norge
1810 Gaute Persson Sogndal Norge
1810 Hans Tomasson Ackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1810 Isak Andersson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810 Israel Hansson Agervandet Mo Norge
1810 Jon Jonsson Smalaas Vefsn Norge
uppskattningsvis 1810 Jon Nilsson Norge
enligt åldersuppgift 1810 Jonas Jonsson Klip V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810 Jonas Larsson Gran Sorsele
1810 Kristina Katarina Eriksdotter Umeå lf
1810 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1810 Lars Andersson Taalmon Hemnäs Norge
1810 Lars Pålsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810 Maria Johanna Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810 Maria Jonsdotter Velfjord Norge
1810 Marit Henriksdotter Lillbjerka Hemnäs Norge
1810 Måns Månsson Kyrkovallen Åsele
1810 Mårten Jonsson Oldermomarken Hemnäs Norge
1810 Nils Tomasson Tännäsfjäll Ovikenfjäll Hede
1810 Olof Rönlund Krogstrand Mo Norge
1810 Olof Tomasson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1810 Paulina Pålsdotter Österdal Mo Norge
1810 Per Erik Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1810 Sara Sofia Larsdotter Stensele Åsele
1810 Torkel Andersson Harran Norge
1810? Nikolai Andersson Mo Norge
1811-01-01 Anna Nilsdotter Gran Lycksele
1811-01-07 Pål Danielsson Stennäset Fredrika
1811-01-12 Hans Larsson Lindström Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-01-14 Anna Brita Annasdotter Siksjö Vilhelmina
1811-01-19 Anna Kristoffersdotter Pulpur V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-01-24 Jon Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1811-01-27 Johannes Enoksson Gran Lycksele
1811-01-30 Kajsa Magdalena Olofsdotter Prästbordet Lycksele
1811-02-02 Petrus Nilsson Klipfjäll Åsele
1811-02-04 Eva Karolina Jonsdotter Jukta Sorsele
1811-02-06 Sjul Persson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1811-02-07 Jon Nilsson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-02-09 Karl Petter Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1811-02-15 Anund Anundsson Grönfjäll Åsele
1811-02-25 Nils Enarsson Norska Ran Lycksele
1811-03-06 Lars Andersson Gran Lycksele
1811-03-07 Nils Clemetsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1811-03-12 Gustaf Ingelsson Gravsjön Åsele
1811-03-15 Elsa Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1811-03-20 Olof Eriksson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1811-03-22 Anna Margreta Eriksdotter Arksjön Dorotea
1811-03-25 Brita Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1811-03-28 Anders Clemetsson Klomma Gran Sorsele
1811-04-02 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
enligt åldersuppgift 1811-04-09 Kajsa Brita Olofsdotter Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1811-05-03 Maria Jakobina Nilsdotter Storfjordmarken Brönö Norge
1811-05-05 Anna Nilsdotter Kläppe Överlännäs
1811-05-11 Dotter Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-06-23 Johan Pålsson Gran Sorsele
1811-06-28 Nils Petter Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1811-06 Jon Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-07-11 Odöpt flicka Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03