Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1811-07-17 Maria Magdalena Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1811-07-18 Anna Fredrika Björkman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1811-07-21 Jon Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1811-08-08 Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-08-11 Margreta Katarina Andersdotter Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1811-08-23 Anna Brita Mattsdotter Alskalandet Fredrika
1811-09-04 Lars Johansson Ran Lycksele
1811-09-08 Anna Jonsdotter Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1811-10-01 Sigrid Andersdotter Stenberg Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1811-10-06 Sigrid Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1811-10-08 Gunnar Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1811-10-11 Maria Greta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1811-10-20 Gunilla Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1811-10-24 Anna Katarina Johansdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1811-10-26 Anna Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-10 Elisabet Margreta Danielsdotter Klippfjäll Åsele
1811-11-01 Jon Tomasson Udtje Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-11-02 Kristina Tomasdotter Arksjölandet Åsele
1811-11-02 Sigrid Magdalena Nilsdotter Gransjön Åsele
1811-11-04 Gunnil Maria Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1811-11-09 Anna Mauritsdotter Bölestad Nora
1811-11-25 Per Jonsson Baudin Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1811-11-28 Nils Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1811-11-28 Olof Olofsson Vibyggerå
1811-12-01 Dödfödd Dotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-12-04 Marget Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1811-12-13 Sigrid Margreta Clemetsdotter Graninge Långsele
1811-12-23 Jon Larsson Gran Sorsele
1811 Anders Andersson Melö Rödö Norge
1811 Anders Clemetsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Anders Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1811 Anders Pålsson Strauka W Ormsjö Dorotea
1811 Anders Sjulsson Brackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Anders Tomasson Järvsjön Vilhelmina
1811 Anna Eriksdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1811 Anna Greta Larsdotter Mo
1811 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Degerfors
1811 Bengt Andersson Dalseid Mo Norge
1811 Dödfött Flicka Hemnäs Norge
1811 Ella Andersdotter Njarg Tjitjak Lagasviddo Arjeplog
1811 Eva Margareta Andersdotter Varpsjö Åsele
1811 Hans Andersson Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1811 Johan Mårtensson Mofield Mo Norge
1811 Johan Mårtensson Norska Ran Lycksele
enligt åldersuppgift 1811 John Nilsson Ohrfjeld Röyrvik Norge
1811 Jon Pålsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1811 Kerstin Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Lars Eriksson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1811 Malena Larsdotter Rödö Norge
1811 Maria Elisabet Jonsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1811 Maria Sivertsdotter Grong Norge
1811 Maria Sjulsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Nils Tomasson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1811 Nils Östensson Gran Sorsele
1811 Olof Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1811 Olof Jonsson Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Pål Pålsson Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1811 Salomon Knutsson Bykle Valle Norge
1811 Sigrid Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Åsele
1811 Sigrid Larsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1811 Tomas Johansson Hemnäs Norge
1811 Ulrika Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-01-14 Erik Hansson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1812-02-02 Kristina Månsdotter Gran Lycksele
1812-02-07 Anna Stina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-02-15 Nils Kristoffersson Fjellman V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-03-02 Nils Persson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1812-03-06 Lars Göransson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1812-03-13 Anna Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1812-03-13 Gustaf Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1812-03-19 Lars Jonsson Malgoni V Malgomaj Åsele
1812-03-21 Pål Andersson Kultsjölandet Åsele
1812-03-22 Abraham Olofsson Bissedör Vefsen Norge
1812-03-24 Brita Kristina Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1812-04-09 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1812-04-15 Katarina Cecilia Persdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1812-04-23 Jon Jonsson Gubbträsk Sorsele
1812-04-25 Elsa Margreta Persdotter Grundsjölandet Vilhelmina
1812-04-26 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-04-28 Anna Maria Karlsdotter Ran Norge
1812-05-08 Brita Margreta Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1812-05-09 Clemet Larsson Vapsten Lycksele
1812-05-17 Erik Eriksson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-05-21 Kristina Katarina Nilsdotter Gran-Aha Sorsele
1812-06-15 Per Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-06-29 Nils Larsson Strauka Byrgfjäll Vilhelmina
1812-07-16 Brita Pålsdotter Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1812-07-19 Israel Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1812-08-07 Kristina Månsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1812-08-12 Per Persson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1812-08-18 Per Sjulsson Umbyn Sorsele
1812-08-25 Cecilia Persdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1812-08-26 Lars Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1812-08-30 Maria Malin Zakrisdotter Wolgström Albloselelandet Vilhelmina
1812-08-31 Olof Olofsson Marklin Gran Skansnäs Sorsele
1812-08 Kristina Katarina Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1812-09-14 Sven Nilsson Öster Billsjö Själevad
1812-09-17 Maria Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1812-09-18 Ingrid Kristina Enarsdotter Norska Ran Norge
1812-09-29 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Viska Fredrika

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03