Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1815-04-30 Anna Larsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-05-07 Per Eriksson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1815-05-14 Sjul Sjulsson Skalma Vapsten Lycksele
1815-05-17 Johan Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1815-05-22 Lisa Kajsa Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1815-05-28 Gunnel Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-05-28 Margreta Bengtsdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1815-05-30 Maria Sigrid Sigridsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1815-06-02 Anna Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1815-06-02 Sigrid Kristina Pålsdotter Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1815-06-15 Elsa Maria Tomasdotter Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-06-18 Tobias Arvidsson Heligfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-06-23 Jon Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-06-29 Jon Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-06-30 Sven Clemetsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1815-07-07 Brita Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1815-07-09 Jon Jonsson Stensundslandet Åsele
1815-07-09 Jonas Nilsson Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-07-14 Sara Lovisa Zakrisdotter Maltträsk Lycksele
1815-07-17 Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-07-22 Tomas Enarsson Umbyn Lycksele
1815-07-26 Per Olof Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1815-08-06 Anna Greta Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1815-08-11 Anna Olsdotter Föllinge
1815-08-23 Karl Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1815-08-29 Brita Johanna Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1815-09-01 Nils Lidström Lillögda Åsele
1815-09-15 Johan Reinhold Bång Täfteå Umeå lf
1815-09-16 Anders Anundsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1815-10-02 Jonas Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1815-10-03 Brita Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-10-03 Margreta Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-10-04 Lars Erik Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1815-10 Elsa Olofsdotter Ausen Alstahaug Norge
1815-11-08 Sivert Sjulsson Styfver Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1815-11-21 Nils Persson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-11-26 Nils Petter Mosén Forsnäs Åsele
1815-12-02 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1815-12-03 Ingrid Katarina Persdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1815-12-10 Anders Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-12-11 Karin Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1815-12-12 Anders Andersson Lökom Överlännäs
1815-12-18 Fredrika Johanna Gabrielsdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1815 Anders Gustaf Ingelsson Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1815 Anders Gustaf Jonsson Tvarålia? Degerfors Vindelen
1815 Anders Johan Andersson Silen Lurö Norge
1815 Anders Larsson Strauka V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1815 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Qweita Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1815 Anna Margreta Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1815 Brita Sofia Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1815 Clemet Nilsson Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
enligt åldersuppgift 1815 Elias Jonsson Tunnsjödalen Norge
1815 Elisabet Katarina Andersdotter Luspen Lycksele
1815 Elsa Zakarina Henriksdotter Holmsletten Hemnäs Norge
1815 Erik Andersson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1815 Eva Kristina Danielsdotter Stennäset Fredrika
1815 Ingeborg Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1815 Jon Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1815 Kajsa Barbru Mikaelsdotter Harrselet Degerfors
1815 Kerstin Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1815 Kerstin Larsdotter Uhrfjeld Vefsn Norge
1815 Lars Larsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1815 Lars Larsson Öster Billsjö Själevad
1815 Lars Persson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1815 Malin Erlandsdotter Velfjord Norge
1815 Ole Andreas Månsson Leervigen Hemnäs Norge
1815 Olof Olofsson Bissedören Vefsn Norge
1815 Per Tomasson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1815 Petronella Tomine Abrahamsdotter Marken Melö Norge
1815 Sigrid Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1815 Tomas Pålsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1816-01-04 Ella Nilsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1816-01-06 Erik Nilsson Gran Lycksele
1816-01-07 Abraham Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-01-07 Sjul Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-01-12 Johan Samuelsson Graned Lycksele
1816-01-29 Sjul Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-02-01 Anna Andersdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1816-02-06 Anna Brita Pålsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-02-11 Anders Nilsson Ohrfjeld Harran Grong Overhalla
1816-02-15 Anna Helena Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1816-02-23 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-02-26 Kristina Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-03-09 Nils Magnus Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1816-03-12 Jon Nilsson Frank Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1816-03-15 Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1816-03-17 Anders Zakrisson Wolgström Albloselelandet Vilhelmina
1816-03-17 Mats Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-03-18 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1816-03-20 Anna Kajsa Margetsdotter Gravsjö Åsele
1816-03-20 Maria Brita Fjellberg Umbyn Lycksele
1816-03-25 Jonas Jonsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-04-01 Anna Margreta Johansdotter Malån Arvidsjaur
1816-04-06 Sara Sjulsdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1816-04-10 Nils Göransson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1816-04-18 Katarina Sofia Persdotter Luspen Lycksele
1816-04-20 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Skarvsjön Stensele
1816-04-22 Eva Maria Olofsdotter Stavarsjö Fredrika
1816-04-26 Erik Mikaelsson Siksjö Vilhelmina
1816-05-03 Gunhild Maria Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20