Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1825-01-02 Gunilla Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-01-02 Johan Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1825-01-05 Gertrud Margreta Larsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1825-01-05 Ingeborg Kristina Larsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1825-01-05 Sjul Andersson Stenberg Gaitokdal Vilhelmina
1825-01-08 Anders Pålsson Vapsten Stensele
1825-01-12 Nils Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1825-01-17 Elisabet Katarina Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1825-01-19 Eva Cajsa Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-01-25 Lars Andersson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-02-07 Sara Greta Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-02-11 Anders Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1825-02-15 Nils Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1825-03-02 Anna Elisabet Persdotter Halsen Velfjord Norge
1825-03-02 Sofia Albertina Mårtensdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-03-03 Olof Olofsson Risbäck Dorotea
1825-03-04 Sigrid Lisa Olofsdotter Kidevare Vilhelmina
1825-03-04 Siri Olofsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1825-03-07 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1825-03-12 Brita Stina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-03-20 Kristina Maria Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1825-03-25 Anders Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1825-03-25 Jon Jonsson Örfjell Vefsn Norge
1825-03-29 Anna Katarina Henriksdotter Njallejaur Arvidsjaur
1825-04-03 Anna Greta Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina
1825-04-05 Jonas Jonsson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1825-04-14 Helena Brita Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-04-15 Gunilla Maria Sjulsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-04-18 Anna Charlotta Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele
1825-04-25 Elisabet Margreta Andersdotter Byn Liden
1825-05-01 Jon Jonsson Juobb Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1825-05-10 Siri Andersdotter Ariefjäll Vefsn Norge
1825-05-11 Anna Stina Olofsdotter Stensjö Åsele
1825-05-20 Erik Olof Johansson Gavelin Torvsjö Åsele
1825-05-28 Nils Larsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1825-05-29 Olof Olofsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-06-03 Mats Nilsson Njajta Ran Stångfjäll Sorsele
1825-06-08 Anna Persdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1825-06-08 Sofia Brita Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-06-09 Lars Tomasson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-06-12 Sara Clemetsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1825-06-20 Karen Andersdotter Tosenfjeldet Norge
1825-06-28 Anna Erika Kristoffersdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1825-06-30 Bengt Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1825-07-01 Per Gustaf Enarsson Aaskarli Mo Norge
1825-07-02 Kerstin Hansdotter Aspenäs Snåsa Sörli
1825-07-08 Anders Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1825-07-10 Gunhild Maria Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1825-07-17 Maria Kristoffersdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-07-23 Lovisa Magdalena Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1825-07-26 Dödfött flicka Granbostadfjeld Bindal Norge
1825-07-27 Jonas Olofsson Liden
1825-08-01 Anna Margreta Eriksdotter Fårberget Arvidsjaur
1825-08-03 Maria Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-08-04 Anna Stina Clemetsdotter Nässjö Långsele
1825-08-04 Gunilla Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1825-08-16 Karl Mattias Månsson Jordbeckslet Vefsn Norge
1825-08-17 Anders Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-08-23 Sara Brita Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1825-08-24 Helena Eriksdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1825-08-24 Nils Eriksson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1825-08-25 Maja Kajsa Eriksdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1825-08-28 Johan Samuelsson Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1825-08-28 Nils Petter Nilsson Sorte Resele
1825-08-31 Karin Birgitta Fredriksdotter Leervig Hemnäs Norge
1825-09-09 Elin Kristina Fredriksdotter Bleikvattne Hemnäs Norge
1825-09-10 Johan Mattson Vapsten Stensele
1825-09-19 Anna Larsdotter Jesbakfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1825-09-19 Sara Erika Tomasdotter Skickenliden Vilhelmina
1825-09-22 Kristina Margareta Abrahamsdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-09-23 Katarina Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1825-09-30 Johan Johansson Bjurbecksnäs Hemnäs Norge
1825-10-06 Hans Nilsson Malmesjaur Arvidsjaur
1825-10-07 Sara Margareta Persdotter Djupdal Vilhelmina
1825-10-12 Anders Larsson Vesterrå Resele
1825-10-16 Nils Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-10-24 Johan Johansson Renström Medle Skellefteå lf
1825-10-26 Nils Larsson Udtjeman Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1825-10-27 Helena Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-10-29 Jonas Olof Jonsson Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1825-10-30 Lars Jonsson Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1825-10 Anna Stina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-11-05 Karsten Hansen Boldermo Hemnäs Norge
1825-11-05 Sjul Olofsson Gran Abmon Sorsele
1825-11-09 Kristina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-11-10 Anna Brita Mårtensdotter Ran-Umbyn Sorsele
1825-11-18 Brita Andersdotter Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1825-11-20 Anders Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1825-11-24 Gunild Johansdotter Aabjörnfjeldet Bindalen Norge
1825-11-24 Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1825-11-25 Clemet Andreas Månsson Varnvatn Vefsn Norge
1825-11-25 Marit Eliasdotter Stenfjell Harran Grong Norge
1825-12-02 Mariana Månsdotter Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1825-12-03 Anders Johan Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1825-12-03 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1825-12-10 Helena Juditta Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1825 Anders Abraham Sjulsson Håjka Gidevare Vilhelmina
1825 Anders Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825 Anna Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1825 Daniel Persson Rönnäs Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20