Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1822-10-16 Henrik Jonsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1822-10-20 Gertrud Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1822-10-22 Anders Persson Gran Sorsele
1822-10-22 Kristina Persdotter Gran Sorsele
1822-10-22 Nils Jonsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1822-11-01 Gertrud Brita Tomasdotter Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1822-11-03 Anna Clemetsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1822-11-06 Johan Larsson Vapsten Stensele
1822-11-22 Maria Brita Sjulsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1822-11-26 Kristoffer Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1822-12-01 Anders Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1822-12-03 Gustaf Larsson Gran Sorsele
1822-12-06 Anna Brita Andersdotter Gran Aha Sorsele
1822-12-15 Sjul Mårtensson Gran Sorsele
1822-12-17 Sjul Larsson Nomp Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1822-12-21 Anna Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1822 Anders Tomasson Wilks Burgfjäll Åsele
1822 Anna Jonsdotter Hatfjeld Norge
cirka 1822 Anna Margareta Tomasdotter Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1822 Anna Stina Andersdotter Ståcke Lokteå Arjeplog
1822 Dorotea Johansdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1822 Elen Persdotter Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1822 Elisabet2 Nilsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1822 Elsa Kristina Anundsdotter Vilhelmina
1822 Elsa Sjulsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1822 Inger Larsdotter Rödö Norge
1822 Jon Jonsson Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1822 Jonas Olofsson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1822 Kristoffer Nilsson Börgefjäll Norge
1822 Lars Andersson Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1822 Lars Emanuelsson Krama Arjeplog
1822 Lisbet Nilsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1822 Maria Sofia Danielsdotter Kallfjäll Undersåker
1822 Marit Olofsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsen Norge
1822 Nils Erik Larsson Åkerbränna Junsele
1822 Nils Kristian Jonsson Vatsaas Norge
1822 Nils Olof Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1822 Serina Danielsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1822 Sigrid Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1822 Sigrid Stina Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1822 Synev Erlandsdotter Velfjord Norge
1822 Tomas Clemetsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1822? Anders Andersson Norska Vapsten Sorsele
1823-01-01 Nils Månsson Gubtje Ran Sorsele
1823-01-03 Nils Olofsson Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1823-01-10 Nils Petter Persson Luspen Stensele
1823-01-13 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-01-17 Per Gunnarsson Vapsten Stensele
1823-01-19 Stina Magdalena Larsdotter Gardfjäll Åsele
1823-02-06 Anna Ulrika Abrahamsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-02-15 Erik Larsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1823-02-15 Magdalena Jonsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1823-02-20 Nils Abrahamsson Vapsten Stensele
1823-02-23 Maria Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1823-02-23 Ole Andreas Eriksson Korgfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1823-03-06 Anna Maria Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-03-10 Per Nilsson Hummelvik Nätra
1823-03-11 Magnus Kristoffer Månsson Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-03-13 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1823-03-26 Tomas Andersson Börgefjeld Vefsen Norge
1823-03-28 Ella Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-03-29 Erik Olofsson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1823-03-30 Anna Mattsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-04-01 Lars Vilhelm Tomasson Ljusfjäll Anundsjö
1823-04-05 Inger Maria Larsdotter Marken Rödö Norge
1823-04-18 Johan Viklund Gumboda Nysätra
1823-04-18 Maria Helena Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1823-04-21 Sara Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-04-25 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Bäsksjön Vilhelmina
1823-04-27 Henrik Persson Wuotner Arvidsjaur
1823-05-01 Nils Johan Andersson V Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-05-04 Mats Jonsson Juobb Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1823-05-08 Elisabet Katarina Månsdotter Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1823-05-09 Kristen Nilsson Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1823-05-10 Anna Marie Jakobsdotter Grong Overhalla
1823-05-22 Gertrud Brita Johansdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1823-05-24 Eli Eliasdotter Steinfjell Grong Norge
1823-06-05 Lars Andreas Larsson Linäs Rödö Norge
1823-06-06 Tomas Tomasson Måsa Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-06-08 Maria Larsdotter Tjaktjejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-06-11 Erik Jonsson Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1823-06-21 Fredrik Fredriksson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1823-06-22 Anne Katrina Sivertsdotter Andfiskvatne Mo Norge
1823-06-22 Olava Torkelsdotter Bindalen Norge
1823-06-24 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-06-25 Jonas Arvidsson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1823-06-25 Nils Olofsson Abmo Gran Sorsele
1823-06-26 Nils Nilsson Slounk Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-06-26 Per Nilsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-06-28 Per Larsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1823-07-01 Beret Kristina Eriksdotter Skresletten Hemnäs Norge
1823-07-02 Lars Tomas Larsson Jesbakfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1823-07-08 Brita Kristina Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1823-07-14 Kristina Svensdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-07-20 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-07-23 Kajsa Lovisa Jonsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1823-07-31 Johan Edvard Olofsson Almrot Långvattnet Åsele
1823-08-03 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1823-08-03 Johan Anton Gran Sorsele
1823-08-03 Salomon Eriksson Borgsjö Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03