Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1823-08-06 Brita Margreta Persdotter Bastuträsk Stensele
1823-08-13 Anna Sjulsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-08-23 Mats Sjulsson Smalås Vefsn Norge
1823-08-29 Marit Larsdotter Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1823-08-31 Kristian Fredriksson Blegvatn Hemnäs Norge
1823-09-10 Erik Magnus Larsson Öster Billsjö Själevad
1823-09-24 Lars Larsson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1823-09-25 Samuel Tomasson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1823-09-27 Charlotta Lovisa Larsson Harrselet Degerfors
1823-10-04 Maria Andersdotter Tosfjeldet Bindal Norge
1823-10-04 Olof Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1823-10-05 Per Larsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1823-10-08 Abraham Andersson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1823-10-15 Nils Nilsson Vilhelmina
1823-10-18 Lars Bengtsson Ravnaamarken Vefsn Norge
1823-10-22 Gabriel Johansson Ran Sorsele
1823-10-26 Anna Maria Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1823-10-29 Kristina Mattsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1823-10-29 Tomas Torkelsson Harran Grong Norge
1823-11-01 Döfödd Flicka Hällnäs Sorsele
1823-11-01 Döfödd Pojke Hällnäs Sorsele
1823-11-10 Margareta Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1823-11-15 Katarina Charlotta Johansdotter Mesele Degerfors
1823-11-23 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Tegelträsk Åsele
1823-11-25 Jonas Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1823-11-28 Anna Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1823-11-28 Sofia Anna Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-11-30 Per Persson Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1823-12-01 Kristina Erlandsdotter Vandalsvigmarken Brönöy Norge
1823-12-06 Mats Persson Luspen Stensele
1823-12-09 Lars Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-12-27 Gideon Abrahamsson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1823-12-29 Karen Enarsdotter Aagskardet Mo Norge
1823 Brita Eriksdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1823 Brita Larsdotter Laula Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Johan Mattias Sivertsen Ulvangen Alstahaug Norge
1823 Kristina Anna Andersdotter Stenberg Gaitokfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Lars Mattson Ståcke Lokteå Arjeplog
1823 Nils Ivar Jensen Trondenäs Troms Norge
1823 Olava Pernilla Olofsdotter Kongsvik Lurö Norge
1823 Olina Jörgensdotter Mjaavatne Vefsen Norge
1823 Per Andersson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1823 Per Olof Danielsson Orrberg Fredrika
1824-01-14 Kristina Margreta Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele
1824-01-14 Sara Maria Fordelsdotter Ormlie Mo Norge
1824-01-16 Anna Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-01-23 Tomas Johansson Grannäs Sorsele
1824-01-27 Kristina Östensdotter Vänjaurträsk Lycksele
1824-02-09 Sigrid Helena Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1824-02-11 Jonas Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-02-13 Erik Persson Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1824-02-14 Jonas Kristoffersson Gran Sorsele
1824-02-17 Berit Kristina Nilsdotter Harangsmarken Brönnöy Norge
1824-02-22 Jakobina Olofsdotter Bissedör Vefsn Norge
1824-02-27 Mårten Carolus Johansson Akersvand Hemnäs Norge
1824-02-28 Död Gosse Ran Lycksele
1824-03-01 Rakel Larsdotter Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1824-03-03 Helena Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1824-03-06 Elsa Märta Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-03-10 Margareta Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1824-03-14 Elen Johanna Nilsdotter Sjöfors Hemnäs Norge
1824-03-16 Sivert Sjulsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1824-03-27 Nils Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1824-03-27 Olof Peder Sivertsson Oldvigvatnet Rödö Norge
1824-04-04 Siri Margreta Jonsdotter Smalaas Vefsn Norge
1824-04-12 Margareta Danielsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1824-04-20 Anna Brita Kristinasdotter Gransjölandet Åsele
1824-04-27 Kajsa Greta Andersdotter Guxnäs Helgum
1824-04-30 Anna Maria Olofsdotter Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1824-04-30 Elisabet Margareta Hansdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1824-05-02 Olof Larsson Mesele Degerfors
1824-05-04 Gertrud Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-05-05 Tomas Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1824-05-10 Jonas Mårtensson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1824-05-11 Kristina Magdalena Tomasdotter Wilks Byrgfjäll Åsele
1824-05-13 Sara Helena Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1824-05-24 Marta Petronella Persdotter Marken Rödö Norge
1824-05-29 Jonas Gustaf Gustafsson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1824-05-31 Brita Sofia Zakrisdotter Börgefjäll Norge
1824-05 Jon Larsson Strauka Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-06-03 Thomina Andrea Andersdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1824-06-03 Tomina Andrea Andersdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn
1824-06-06 Elen Maria Andersdotter Silen Lurö Norge
1824-07-02 Tomas Tomasson Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-07-03 Sigrid Anna Pålsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1824-07-04 Stina Greta Nilsdotter Sorte Resele
1824-07-09 Else Maria Sjulsdotter Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1824-07-17 Anders Andersson Gran Sorsele
1824-07-29 Anders Andersson Påls Gran Sorsele
1824-08-05 Anna Brita Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1824-08-05 Arvid Olofsson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1824-08-08 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-08-25 Maria Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsen Norge
1824-08-25 Sigrid Nilsdotter Barruk Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-08 Helena Katarina Eriksdotter Klutmark Skellefteå lf
1824-08 Segri Nilsdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1824-09-01 Daniel Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1824-09-01 Sara Magdalena Larsdotter Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1824-09-12 Anund Sjulsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-09-22 Anna Stina Abrahamsdotter Gran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03