Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1825-09-30 Johan Johansson Bjurbecksnäs Hemnäs Norge
1825-10-06 Hans Nilsson Malmesjaur Arvidsjaur
1825-10-07 Sara Margareta Persdotter Djupdal Vilhelmina
1825-10-12 Anders Larsson Vesterrå Resele
1825-10-16 Nils Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-10-24 Johan Johansson Renström Medle Skellefteå lf
1825-10-26 Nils Larsson Udtjeman Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1825-10-27 Helena Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-10-29 Jonas Olof Jonsson Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1825-10-30 Lars Jonsson Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1825-10 Anna Stina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-11-05 Karsten Hansen Boldermo Hemnäs Norge
1825-11-05 Sjul Olofsson Gran Abmon Sorsele
1825-11-09 Kristina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1825-11-10 Anna Brita Mårtensdotter Ran-Umbyn Sorsele
1825-11-18 Brita Andersdotter Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1825-11-20 Anders Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1825-11-24 Gunild Johansdotter Aabjörnfjeldet Bindalen Norge
1825-11-24 Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1825-11-25 Clemet Andreas Månsson Varnvatn Vefsn Norge
1825-11-25 Marit Eliasdotter Stenfjell Harran Grong Norge
1825-12-02 Mariana Månsdotter Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1825-12-03 Anders Johan Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1825-12-03 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1825-12-10 Helena Juditta Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1825 Anders Abraham Sjulsson Håjka Gidevare Vilhelmina
1825 Anders Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1825 Anna Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1825 Daniel Persson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1825 Eva Magdalena Danielsdotter Orrberg Fredrika
1825 Johanna Jörgine Mattsdotter Stornäs Vefsen Norge
1825 Jon Sjulsson Smalås Vefsn Norge
1825 Margareta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1825 Marit Jonsdotter Jåma Grong Overhalden Norge
1825 Nils Anundsson Norska Ran Norge
1825 Olina Sivertsdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1825 Sofia Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-01-02 Mats Jonsson Klöjs Daunevare Vilhelmina
1826-01-16 Anders Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1826-01-16 Johan Anders Clemetsson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1826-01-16 Nils Andersson Vinka Vapsten Stensele
1826-01-19 Magnus Andersson V Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-01-20 Jon Larsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1826-01-21 Ebba Persdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-01-23 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1826-02-02 Mats Persson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1826-02-04 Brita Kristina Zakrisdotter Börgefjell Norge
1826-02-08 Kristina Persdotter Wuotner Arvidsjaur
1826-02-18 Daniel Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1826-02-18 Tomas Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1826-02-19 Maria Margareta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-02-22 Gertrud Pålsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1826-03-03 Maja Brita Sjulsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-03-07 Elisabet Katarina Persdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1826-03-13 Lars Olofsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1826-03-13 Nils Fredriksson Grong Flaatedalsfjeld Norge
1826-03-17 Sjul Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-03-21 Anders Olofsson Arefjell Vefsn Norge
1826-03-26 Kristoffer Måns Månsson Gran Sorsele
1826-03-27 Jon Persson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-03-30 Abraham Anundsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1826-03-31 Jonas Erik Olofsson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1826-04-02 Erik Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1826-04-08 Brita Maria Larsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-04-21 Hans Jonsson Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1826-04-25 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Nordfjord Hemnäs Norge
1826-05-03 Anna Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-05-27 Erik Björkman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1826-06-01 Kristina Nilsdotter Storforsmo Oldernäs Hemnäs Norge
1826-06-24 Kristian Gaarde Andersson Meland Hemnäs Norge
1826-06-27 Torkel Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1826-07-01 Helena Margreta Persdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1826-07-16 Sara Sofia Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele
1826-07-20 Dödfödd son Ringvadsfjeldet Bindal Norge
1826-07-30 Kristian Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1826-07-30 Maria Johansdotter Ran Sorsele
1826-08-14 Sigrid Larsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1826-08-25 Gustaf Bernhard Alenius Arfliden Lycksele
1826-09-07 Nils Andersson Gran Sorsele
1826-09-16 Per Sivertsson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1826-09-17 Erik Månsson Ran Sorsele
1826-09-19 Anna Brita Kristoffersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-09-29 Brita Ulrika Emanuelsdotter Sjönäs Lycksele
1826-10-01 Anders Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1826-10-01 Gertrud Kristina Larsdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1826-10-01 Nils Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1826-10-03 Anna Margareta Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1826-10-04 Andrietta Anna Erika Eriksdotter Lattiksele Vilhelmina
1826-10-08 Dödfött flicka Aabjörfjeld Bindal Norge
1826-10-09 Anders Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1826-11-02 Erik Larsson Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1826-11-03 Sigrid Jonsdotter Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1826-11-10 Sara Margareta Nilsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1826-11-12 Erik Anton Andersson Fårberg Gran Sorsele
1826-11-28 Anna Sofia Persdotter Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1826-11-30 Anna Greta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1826-12-14 Jonas Nilsson Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1826-12-21 Israel Persson Luspen Stensele
1826-12-30 Cecilia Eriksdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1826 Alexander Persson Gigsele Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03