Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1830-06-19 Per Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830-06-23 Nils Clemetsson Börgfjell Grong Norge
1830-06-24 Nils Sjulsson Smalås Vefsn Norge
1830-07-01 Anna Larsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1830-07-06 Nils Andreas Andersson Nordfjord Hemnäs Norge
1830-07-10 Per Eriksson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1830-07-11 Ingel Olofsson Överrissjö Åsele
1830-07-13 Lars Johan Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1830-07-15 Maria Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-07-17 Clemet Larsson Wågfjeld Vefsn Norge
1830-07-18 Jon Anders Andersson Jeskelien Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1830-07-19 Johanna Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1830-07-20 Johan Olof Persson Näslund Fredrika
1830-07-20 Nils Andersson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-07-22 Eva Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1830-07-22 Magdalena Kristina Brunström Burträsk
1830-07-24 Gunnel Maja Olofsdotter Abmo Gran Sorsele
1830-07-25 Ebba Kristina Persdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1830-07-27 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-04 Anders Olof Olofsson Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-07 Nils Tomasson Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-08 Lars Andersson Lille Sturmdahl Mo Norge
1830-08-10 Olof Andreas Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1830-08-14 Maria Katarina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1830-08-16 Anders Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1830-08-16 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Rönnlund Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1830-08-28 Jon Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1830-09-02 Anders Persson Hällnäs Sorsele
1830-09-03 Anders Sivertsson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1830-09-20 Margarete Jonsdotter Ohrfjell Röyrvik Norge
1830-09-26 Abraham Persson Forsmark Stensele
1830-10-05 Arent Mattias Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-10-15 Anna Katarina Olofsdotter Stormoe Hemnäs Norge
1830-10-19 Katarina Petronella Johansdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1830-10-20 Nils Larsson Gran Sorsele
1830-10-26 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1830-11-24 Sivert Andersson Gran Sorsele
1830-12-02 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Dorotea
1830-12-15 Anna Margreta Eriksdotter Sörliden Vilhelmina
1830-12-25 Olof Tomasson Arefjäll Vefsen Norge
1830 Amund Rasmussen Tingvold Storbjerka Hemnäs
1830 Anders Abrahamsson Melö Rödö Norge
1830 Anders Andersson Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1830 Anders Clemetsson Vefsn Norge
1830 Anna Enarsdotter Ran Sorsele
1830 Anna Lovisa Lindström Lögda Fredrika
1830 Brita Mattsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830 Clemet Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1830 Eva Karolina Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1830 Gertrud Kristina Fjellman Arjeplog
enligt åldersuppgift 1830 Jakob Eliassen Steenfjeld Grong Harran Norge
1830 Jakob Tomasson Gäumo Vilhelmina
1830 Jon Albrekt Jensen Spilleren Melö Norge
1830 Kerstin Jakobsdotter Sördal Vefsen Norge
1830 Kristoffer Andersson Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1830 Maren G Nilsdotter Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge
1830 Marit Nilsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1830 Ole Johan Olofsson Vevelstad Norge
1830 Olof Persson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1830 Per Jakob Johansson Gransjön Åsele
1830 Petter Andersson Melö Rödö Norge
1830 Sara Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1830 Sigrid Sjulsdotter Pantze Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830 Tur Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-01-02 Olof Abraham Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1831-01-10 Anders Pålsson Herculfjäll Hotagen
1831-01-10 Brita Katarina Mattsdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1831-01-19 Per Persson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1831-01-30 Anna Sofia Mikaelsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1831-02-03 Per Israelsson Fahlträsk Lycksele
enligt åldersuppgift 1831-02-16 Inga Maria Bengtsdotter Vester Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1831-02-18 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Wilks Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-02-22 Klara Charlotta Anderssotter Råstrand Sorsele
1831-03-01 Anna Kristina Henriksdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1831-03-08 Margareta Mattsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1831-03-16 Anna Lisa Zakrisdotter Börgefjell Norge
1831-03-18 Anders Larsson Steenfjeld Rörvik Grong Norge
1831-03-24 Pål Pålsson Strauka V Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1831-03-29 Mikael Olofsson Risbäck Dorotea
1831-04-07 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Jerfvesjaur Arvidsjaur
1831-04-08 Anna Maria Tomasdotter Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-04-10 Lovisa Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1831-04-10 Maria Magdalena Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1831-04-13 Kristoffer Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-04-22 Sara Kristina Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1831-04-24 Anders Henrik Persson Finneidet Hemnäs Norge
1831-05-05 Lars Gotthard Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-05-06 Jonas Jonsson Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1831-05-08 Margareta Tomasdotter Rua Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-05-10 Anders Andersson Andfjeld Mo Norge
1831-05-15 Kristina Maria Mikaelsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-05-27 Anders Andersson Wartfjeld Mo Norge
1831-05-29 Anna Nilsdotter Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-06-02 Anders Johansson Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1831-06-10 Lars Peder Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1831-06-18 Sven Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1831-06-19 Nils Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-06-20 Sivert Sjulsson Gran Skansnäs Sorsele
1831-06-24 Mats Persson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1831-06-24 Östen Sjulsson Ran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20