Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1831-06-27 Anna Stina Aronsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1831-06-28 Anders August Mikaelsson Bjurholm
1831-06-29 Clemet Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1831-06-30 Nils Gustafsson Grössjö Bjärtrå
1831-06-30 Nils Jacob Eriksen Krogstrand Mo Norge
1831-07-04 Kristina Olofsdotter Smalaas Vefsen Norge
1831-07-12 Lars Johan Eriksson Skarvsjön Stensele
1831-07-20 Anders Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1831-08-10 Henrik Jakob Nilsson Sorte Resele
1831-08-30 Nils Tomasson Almark Gäumo Vilhelmina
1831-09-03 Lars Larsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-09-09 Johan Jonsson Harkjälfjäll Föllinge
1831-09-19 Petronella Maria Sjulsdotter Gillesjaure Vilhelmina
1831-10-08 Nils Almark Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-10-08 Nils Magnus Larsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-10-12 Anders Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1831-10-12 Erik Johan Johansson Gran Sorsele
1831-10-31 Hans Larsson Lindahl Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
1831-11-04 Erik Jonsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-11-11 Eva Kajsa Jonsdotter Lauker Arvidsjaur
1831-11-18 Lars Nilsson Malm Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1831-11-19 Lars Persson Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1831-11-20 Kristense Månsdotter Grebfjeld Vefsn Norge
1831-11-20 Olof Olofsson Arefjell Vefsn Norge
1831-11-26 Sjul Olofsson Gullesjaur Arvidsjaur
1831-11-30 Jonas Andreas Johansson Siksjön Vilhelmina
1831-12-02 Olof Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1831-12-06 Torkel Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1831-12-08 Tomas Tomasson Abmoberg Gran Sorsele
1831-12-11 Else Kristina Larsdotter Skott Neljefjell Norge
1831-12-11 Maria Johanna Jonsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1831-12-12 Anders Johansson Dorotea
1831-12-12 Lars Andersson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1831-12-14 Anna Katarina Larsdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1831-12-18 Maria Persdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1831-12-23 Maria Helena Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1831-12-29 Katarina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1831-12-30 Anna Lovisa Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1831 Anna Nikoline Hansdotter Lurö Norge
1831 Ellen Gabrielsdotter Vapsten Norge
1831 Henrik Mikaelsson Nursfjell Grong Norge
1831 Johan Käck Burträsk
1831 Jon Nilsson Njajta Ran Sorsele
1831 Nils Larsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1831 Sirianna Johansdotter Bodö Norge
1831 Sofia Erika Persdotter Gigsele Åsele
1832-01-06 Maria Andersdotter Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1832-01-14 Anders Andersson V Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-01-17 Elisabet Kristina Persdotter Mökelbostad Hemnäs Norge
1832-01-17 Katarina Brita Hansdotter Almsele Åsele
1832-01-17 Mattias Lars Olofsson Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1832-01-20 Per Johansson Umnäs Stensele
1832-01-28 Emma Jonsdotter Levander Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1832-02-04 Anders Persson Gran Sorsele
1832-02-10 Jonas Sjulsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1832-02-10 Per Andersson Strauka Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1832-02-16 Elisabet Johanna Tomasdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1832-02-20 Margreta Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-02-21 Johan Johansson Saxnäs Sorsele
1832-02-25 Lars Clemetsson Nässjö Långsele
1832-02-27 Sara Agata Sjulsdotter Myrberget Sorsele
1832-03-02 Johan Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1832-03-13 Elen Clemetsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1832-03-15 Östen Andersson Wirvatn Rana Norge
1832-03-17 Mats Andersson Nöstvig Brönö Norge
1832-03-21 Anne Marie Fredriksdotter Aabjörgen Bindal Norge
1832-03-21 Sara Kristina Olofsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1832-03-25 Anders Månsson Ran Sorsele
1832-03-25 Maria Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1832-03-25 Märta Kajsa Nilsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1832-03-27 Anders Larsson Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1832-03-31 Fredrik Olaus Fredriksson Blegvatn Hemnäs Norge
1832-04-05 Sigrid Regina Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-04-11 Abraham Sjul Persson Brakfjell Vefsn Norge
1832-04-13 Salomon Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1832-04-23 Axel Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1832-04-24 Brita Stina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-04-27 Noak Axel Abrahamsson Vikenvik Vilhelmina
1832-04-27 Sara Brita Jonsdotter Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1832-05-05 Elen Anne Kristine Andersdotter Övre Konsvigmarken Lurö
1832-05-05 Sigrid Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1832-05-11 Jörgen Johansson Rejsfjeld Bindalen Norge
1832-05-15 Karl Otto Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1832-05-23 Anders Kristoffer Sjulsson Wilks Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1832-05-23 Jon Kristian Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1832-05-25 Sofia Albertina Kristoffersdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-05-29 Gunnel Maria Andersdr Bonta Norska Ran Mo Norge
1832-05-30 Nils Larsson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-05-31 Margareta Bengtsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-06-04 Susanna Karolina Nilsdotter Vikenvik Vilhelmina
1832-06-08 Jon Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-06-09 Karen Maria Jakobsdotter Rösvatsbugt Hemnäs Norge
1832-06-10 Sara Matilda Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1832-06-15 Anna Brita Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-06-15 Sjul Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1832-06-21 Berit Larsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1832-07-12 Mikael Johansson Järvsjön Vilhelmina
1832-07-12 Nils Hansson Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1832-07-15 Hans Persson Latikberg södra Vilhelmina
1832-07-17 Märta Albertina Våxberg Mellanås Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20