Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1832-07-18 Lars Larson Volgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-07-20 Jonas Konrad Jonsson Forsheden Lycksele
1832-07-21 Anna Brita Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1832-07-27 Margreta Kristina Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1832-07-28 Maria Jonsdotter Brandsfjell Frostviken Föllinge
1832-08-03 Sara Brita Levander Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1832-08-09 Paulus Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1832-08-17 Abraham Abrahamsson Gran Sorsele
1832-08-22 Abraham Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1832-08-25 Anna Maglena Tomasdotter Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1832-08-26 Maria Gabrielsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-08-30 Brita Magdalena Bengtsdotter Vester Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1832-09-01 Anna Maria Abrahamsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1832-09-06 Abraham Sjulsson Grundträsk Sorsele
1832-09-10 Henrik Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1832-09-14 Margreta Kristina Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-09-15 Karl Johan Vikström Staggträsk Sorsele
1832-09-17 Kristina Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1832-09-21 Johan Karl Anton Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1832-09-22 Erik Johan Johansson Norrkulla Lycksele
1832-09-23 Per Johansson Grannäs Stensele
1832-09-26 Sjul Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1832-10-04 Nille Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1832-10-04 Sara Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1832-10-11 Cecilia Larsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1832-10-26 Anders Elias Nicolaisen Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1832-10-26 Lars Johan Clemetsson Gardvik Stensele
1832-11-02 Sara Erika Nilsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1832-11-05 Lars Larsson Arksjölandet Dorotea
1832-11-18 Elen Anna Nicolaisdatter Selfors Mo Norge
1832-12-11 Maria Katarina Sjulsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1832-12-14 Lars Anton Olofsson Bureå Skellefteå
1832 Anders Kristensson Bakkan Hemnäs Norge
1832 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Gransjön Åsele
1832 Erik Johan Larsson Siksjö Åsele
1832 Henrik Nilsson Gran Skerfo Sorsele
1832 Kristina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1832 Magnus Jonsson Järna? Järna
1832 Malin Nilsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1832 Marget Olofsdotter Arjeplog
1832 Nils Erik Olofsson Långvattnet Åsele
1832 Nils Johan Näslund Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1832 Nils Johnsen Ohrfjell Röyrvik Norge
1832 Pål Erik Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1832 Regine Lavine Jensdotter Spilleren Övre Melö Norge
1833-01-01 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1833-01-02 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-01-04 Brita Johanna Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-01-06 Anders Johnsen Stenfjeld Jaamafjell Röyrvik Norge
1833-01-22 Maria Nilsdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-02-04 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-02-05 Berit Kristina Jonsdotter Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1833-02-06 Nils Pålsson Strauka Blajkfjället Dorotea
1833-02-08 Johan Aron Johansson Siksjö Vilhelmina
1833-02-12 Johan Jakob Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1833-02-16 Inga Greta Kristoffersdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-02-18 Nils Benedigt Larsson Skott Neljefjell Vefsn Norge
1833-02-28 Kristina Mathilda Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-03-06 Erik Bernhard Risberg Västnäs Gargnäs Sorsele
1833-03-09 Anne Gurina Månsdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1833-03-10 Lars Sjulsson Stinnerbom Smalås Vefsn Norge
1833-03-13 Nils Otto Björkman Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1833-03-28 John Sivertsen Tverråmark Mo Norge
1833-03-31 Johan Gunnarsson Vapsten Stensele
1833-03-31 Olof Tomasson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1833-04-01 Elsa Jonsdotter Almark Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-04-01 Kristina Johansdotter Vapsten Stensele
1833-04-05 Anna Erika Eliasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1833-04-07 Måns Sjulsson Dahlgren Ran Sorsele
1833-04-13 Brita Kajsa Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-04-14 Anna Andersdotter Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-04-14 Anna Stina Andersdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-04-23 Maria Kristina Persdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1833-04-25 Nils Jonsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1833-04-26 Inga Maria Hansdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1833-05-03 Nils Petter Nilsson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1833-05-04 Brita Sofia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1833-05-09 Kristina Mikaelsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1833-05-10 Sjul Olofsson Sandström Sandviken Arvidsjaur
1833-05-12 Anders Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-05-18 Anna Katarina Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1833-05-24 Mats Larsson Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833-05-25 Tjodvor Olsdotter Maurelidi Bykle Valle Norge
1833-06-03 Anna Katarina Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1833-06-04 Siri Persdotter Vesterfjell Norge
1833-06-19 Anna Stina Larsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-06-21 Elisabet Zakrisdotter Frostviksfjällen (Mellanskogsfjäll) Föllinge lf
1833-06-22 Lisa Sofia Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-06-23 Anders Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-06-27 Elsa Stina Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1833-07-01 Nils Larsson Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1833-07-10 Nils Larsson Båtas Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1833-07-15 Nils Andersson Lille Stormdahl Mo Norge
1833-07-16 Sara Magdalena Johansdotter Rönnbäck Stensele
1833-07-20 Per Gustaf Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833-07-21 Nils Johansson Gran Sorsele
1833-07-26 Anna Brita Persdotter Locksta Björna
1833-07-26 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1833-07-28 Lars Johan Abrahamsson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1833-07-29 Brita Elisabet Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20