Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1833-07-31 Sjul Andersson Gran Sorsele
1833-08-01 Brita Maria Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1833-08-04 Nils Nilsson Arjeplog Arjeplog
1833-08-05 Lisa Maglena Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-08-09 Mats Mattson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-08-17 Johanna Nilsdotter Klumpvattensfjäll Frostviken
1833-08-18 Nils Olof Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1833-08-19 Ingrid Margreta Andersdotter Daipa Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1833-08-23 Jan Anders Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1833-08-27 Olof Olofsson Bull Storsjöfjell Hede lappförsamling
1833-09-03 Anders Sedström Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833-09-04 Sjul Nilsson Jerfvesjaur Arvidsjaur
1833-09-10 Nils Mattson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1833-09-13 Elsa Brita Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1833-09-15 Lars Johan Sjulsson Degerfors
1833-09-15 Pål Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1833-09-18 Dödfödd flicka Laisholm Stensele
1833-09-20 Brita Carolina Jonsdotter Gummark Skellefteå
1833-09-20 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1833-09-26 Kristoffer Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1833-10-01 Anders Jonsson Wilks Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-10-02 Sara Lovisa Jonsdotter Stensund Sorsele
1833-10-09 Elisabet Olofsdotter Öier Gudbrandsdalen Norge
1833-10-16 Nils Petter Nilsson Gardvik Stensele
1833-10-31 Clemet Persson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1833-11-02 Måns Månsson Vapsten Tärna
1833-11-05 Elisabet Helena Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1833-11-11 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1833-11-22 Sjul Larsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-11-26 Elsa Andrietta Sjulsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-11-29 Lars Pålsson Strauka V Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1833-12-01 Per Johan Abrahamsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1833-12-02 Anders Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1833-12-04 Nils Sjulsson Edsträsk Sorsele
1833-12-06 Nils August Emanuelsson Sjönäs Lycksele
1833-12-07 Jonas Tomasson Klip V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1833-12-09 Nils Aronsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1833-12-25 Nils Petter Bengtsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833-12-25 Tomas Tomasson Almark Gäumo Vilhelmina
1833-12-27 Hans Tomasson Rua Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1833 Andrea Ivarsdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1833 Anna Margareta Danielsdotter Attjakträsk Stensele
1833 Gunnil Kristina Enarsdotter Kallvattnet Mo Norge
1833 Helena Andersdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1833 Inga Karolina Danielsdotter Orrberg Fredrika
1833 Kristina Margreta Sjulsdotter Gran Skansnäs Sorsele
1833 Per Andersson Nuorab Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833 Per Jonsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1833 Sjul Andersson Nejne Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-01-01 Eva Katarina Johansdotter Ran Sorsele
1834-01-01 Kristina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1834-01-06 Brita Greta Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1834-01-11 Anna Greta Andersdotter Fårberg Sorsele
1834-01-20 Sigrid Magdalena Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-01-23 Nils Johan Larsson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1834-01-24 Maja Greta Svensdotter Vapsten Stensele
1834-01-28 Sofia Persdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1834-02-06 Anders Pålsson V Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1834-02-12 Serina Jonsdotter Villmon Hemnäs Norge
1834-02-19 Anders Hansson Almsele Åsele
enligt åldersuppgift 1834-02-21 Pål Nils Andersson Åsele
1834-02-25 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Börrefjäll Röyrvik Norge
1834-02-26 Sigvard Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-04 Kristina Maria Pålsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-10 Margreta Larsdotter Arifjeld Vefsn Norge
1834-03-13 Johan Nilsson Barruk Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-14 Nils Olof Olofsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-03-15 Gertrud Magdalena Ivarsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1834-03-17 Petronella Maria Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina
1834-03-20 Eva Agata Fredriksdotter Brännholm Stensele
1834-03-20 Flicka Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1834-03-25 Anna Greta Johansdotter Degerfors
1834-03-26 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1834-04-10 Jon Jonsson Gran Iltjaur Sorsele
1834-04-15 Johan Andersson Gran Sorsele
1834-04-18 Kristina Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-04-26 Tomas Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1834-05-04 Karin Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1834-05-07 Eva Larsdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1834-05-07 Isak Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1834-05-09 Tomas Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-05-10 Kerstin Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1834-05-11 Olof Albert Klasson Lycksele
1834-05-12 Magnus Olofsson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1834-05-17 Elisabet Nilsdotter Stekvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge
1834-05-19 Jonas Tomasson Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-05-21 Anna Desideria Månsdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1834-05-22 Anna Eriksdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1834-05-30 Israel Benoni Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1834-06-11 Cecilia Gustafsdotter Grössjö Bjärtrå
1834-06-11 Ingel Gustafsson Grössjö Bjärtrå
1834-06-13 Jonas Larsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1834-06-17 Brita Erika Nilsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1834-06-25 Margareta Nilsdotter Njajta Ran Stensele
1834-06-28 Anders Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-07-02 Anne Maria Larsdotter Tustervattnfjell Vefsn Norge
1834-07-07 Elsa Brita Henriksdotter Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1834-07-13 Anders Andreas Olai Andersson Lillefjorden Rödö Norge
1834-07-13 Salomon Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1834-07-14 Östen Anundsson Kalvand Mo Ran Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20