Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1830-02-19 Nils Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1830-02-22 Paul Bendigtsson Holand Brönö Norge
1830-02-24 Kristina Margareta Tomasdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1830-02-27 Märet Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1830-02-28 Zakarias Andreas Bendigtsson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1830-03-03 Brita Maria Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1830-03-04 Ebba Kajsa Larsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830-03-07 Maria Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina
1830-03-09 Johan Nicolaisen Selfors Mo Norge
1830-03-10 Sigrid Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1830-03-15 Inga Magdalena Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1830-03-19 Henrik Nikolai Persson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1830-03-22 Lars Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-03-27 Elsa Brita Jonsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1830-03-27 Johannes Torkelsson Börrefjeld Röyrvig Grong Norge
1830-04-02 Anders Nikolai Jonsson Wildmomark Hemnäs Norge
1830-04-04 Brita Gabrielsdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1830-04-04 Nils Persson Tjaketjaur Arvidsjaur
1830-04-11 Kristina Elisabet Samuelsdotter Vindelgransele Lycksele
1830-04-11 Sjul Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-04-17 Paulus Tomasson Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1830-04-18 Gunda Maria Sjulsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-05-14 Gustaf Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1830-05-17 Ole Andreas Månsson Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1830-05-21 Lars Tomasson Stroika Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-05-22 Anders Larsson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-05-27 Erika Johanna Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1830-05-31 Jonas Bengtsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-06-04 Annetta Johnsdatter Jåma Rörvik Grong Jaamafjeld Norge
1830-06-06 Anders Kristoffer Kristoffersson Grahn Gran Sorsele
1830-06-13 Clemet Andreas Olofsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-06-19 Per Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830-06-23 Nils Clemetsson Börgfjell Grong Norge
1830-06-24 Nils Sjulsson Smalås Vefsn Norge
1830-07-01 Anna Larsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1830-07-06 Nils Andreas Andersson Nordfjord Hemnäs Norge
1830-07-10 Per Eriksson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1830-07-11 Ingel Olofsson Överrissjö Åsele
1830-07-13 Lars Johan Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1830-07-15 Maria Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-07-17 Clemet Larsson Wågfjeld Vefsn Norge
1830-07-18 Jon Anders Andersson Jeskelien Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1830-07-19 Johanna Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1830-07-20 Johan Olof Persson Näslund Fredrika
1830-07-20 Nils Andersson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-07-22 Eva Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1830-07-22 Magdalena Kristina Brunström Burträsk
1830-07-24 Gunnel Maja Olofsdotter Abmo Gran Sorsele
1830-07-25 Ebba Kristina Persdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1830-07-27 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-04 Anders Olof Olofsson Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-07 Nils Tomasson Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-08 Lars Andersson Lille Sturmdahl Mo Norge
1830-08-10 Olof Andreas Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1830-08-14 Maria Katarina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1830-08-16 Anders Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1830-08-16 Kristoffer Kristoffersson Rönnlund Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1830-08-28 Jon Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1830-09-02 Anders Persson Hällnäs Sorsele
1830-09-03 Anders Sivertsson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1830-09-20 Margarete Jonsdotter Ohrfjell Röyrvik Norge
1830-09-26 Abraham Persson Forsmark Stensele
1830-10-05 Arent Mattias Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-10-15 Anna Katarina Olofsdotter Stormoe Hemnäs Norge
1830-10-19 Katarina Petronella Johansdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1830-10-20 Nils Larsson Gran Sorsele
1830-10-26 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1830-11-24 Sivert Andersson Gran Sorsele
1830-12-02 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Dorotea
1830-12-15 Anna Margreta Eriksdotter Sörliden Vilhelmina
1830-12-25 Olof Tomasson Arefjäll Vefsen Norge
1830 Amund Rasmussen Tingvold Storbjerka Hemnäs
1830 Anders Abrahamsson Melö Rödö Norge
1830 Anders Andersson Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1830 Anders Clemetsson Vefsn Norge
1830 Anna Enarsdotter Ran Sorsele
1830 Anna Lovisa Lindström Lögda Fredrika
1830 Brita Mattsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830 Clemet Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1830 Eva Karolina Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1830 Gertrud Kristina Fjellman Arjeplog
enligt åldersuppgift 1830 Jakob Eliassen Steenfjeld Grong Harran Norge
1830 Jakob Tomasson Gäumo Vilhelmina
1830 Jon Albrekt Jensen Spilleren Melö Norge
1830 Kerstin Jakobsdotter Sördal Vefsen Norge
1830 Kristoffer Andersson Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1830 Maren G Nilsdotter Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge
1830 Marit Nilsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1830 Ole Johan Olofsson Vevelstad Norge
1830 Olof Persson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1830 Per Jakob Johansson Gransjön Åsele
1830 Petter Andersson Melö Rödö Norge
1830 Sara Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1830 Sigrid Sjulsdotter Pantze Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830 Tur Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1831-01-02 Olof Abraham Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1831-01-10 Anders Pålsson Herculfjäll Hotagen
1831-01-10 Brita Katarina Mattsdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1831-01-19 Per Persson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1831-01-30 Anna Sofia Mikaelsdotter Vapsten Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03