Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1834-07-16 Märta Erika Persdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1834-07-21 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1834-07-25 Anna Pernilla Persdotter Storbjerka Hemnäs Norge
1834-07-31 Mårten Gabrielsson Mofjeld Mo Norge
1834-08-02 Karin Johansdotter Bergnäs Sorsele
1834-08-02 Olaus Andreas Kristensson Bryggfjelldal Hemnäs Norge
1834-08-04 Katarina Johanna Johansdotter Bastuträsk Stensele
1834-08-09 Gabriel Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1834-08-10 Thure Clemetsson Nässjö Långsele
1834-08-13 Margareta Josefina Andersdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1834-08-18 Anna Lisa Sjulsdotter Vapsten Rönnbäck Stensele
1834-08-19 Sjul Andersson Lille Sturmdahl Mo Norge
1834-08-21 Sara Kristina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1834-08-24 Kerstin Jonsdotter Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1834-09-01 Abraham Mikaelsson Vapsten Stensele
1834-09-05 Mats Mattson Alanäs
1834-09-07 Ivar Månsson Selfors Mo Norge
1834-09-11 Anders Sjulsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1834-09-18 Isak Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1834-09-20 Anders Olai Andersson Vadtvig Rödö Norge
1834-09-26 Mats Nilsson Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1834-09-29 Johan Petter Persson Degerfors
1834-09-29 Mikael Clemetsson Rödingfors Stensele
1834-09 Mats Tomasson Rösaavandet Hemnäs Norge
1834-10-02 Magdalena Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-10-09 Sjul Andersson Norska Ran Sorsele
1834-11-05 Anders Jonsson Glunk V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1834-11-07 Anders Gabrielsson Vapsten Stensele
1834-11-08 Sjul Larsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1834-11-11 Elisabet Mattsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1834-11-29 Gertrud Kristina Eriksdotter Idvattnet Vilhelmina
1834-12-16 Daniel Antonsson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-12-18 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1834-12-19 Abraham Bernhard Abrahamsson Bergnäs Sorsele
1834-12-19 Maja Kajsa Sjulsdotter Aha Sorsele
1834-12-26 Maria Charlotta Sjulsdotter Gran Skansnäs Sorsele
1834 Boldevine Else Marie Nilsdotter Jentoft Kvaefjord Finnmark Norge
1834 Brita Karolina Mårtensdotter Sorsele Sorsele
1834 Brita Sofia Lindström Lögda
1834 Elias Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1834 Erik Petter Persson Gigsele Åsele
1834 Jakob Mikaelsson Nursfjell Grong Norge
enligt åldersuppgift 1834 John Andersson Vesterfjeld Norge
1834 Marit Jonsdotter Nordli Grong Norge
1834 Nils Jacob Zakariassen Röfjeld Mo Norge
1834 Nils Petter Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1834 Serina Andersdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1834 Sigvard Sjulsson Gillesjaure Vilhelmina
uppskattningsvis 1834 Sofia Dorotea Jakobsdotter Strandjord Nord Rana
1835-01-02 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1835-01-05 Katarina Margreta Jonsdotter Wilks Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-01-06 Mariana Sjulsdotter Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
1835-01-09 Elisabet Johansdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1835-01-11 Anna Kristina Clemetsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1835-01-11 Elsa Maria Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1835-01-14 Jonas Nilsson Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-01-23 Tomas Enarsson Kallvattnet Mo Norge
1835-01-24 Nils Nilsson Stemp Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-01-25 Hans Johansson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1835-01-28 Cecilia Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1835-02-02 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1835-02-03 Paulus Larsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-02-06 Anders Andersson Gidevare Vilhelmina
1835-02-09 Isak Andersson Gran Sorsele
1835-02-17 Per Fredriksson Blegvatn Hemnäs Norge
1835-02-17 Sigrid Greta Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-02-20 Kristina Sjulsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-02-25 Jonas Mattson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1835-02-28 Samuel Petter Jonsson Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1835-03-16 Edvard Andreas Jonsson Nedreaas Nöstvik Norge
1835-03-19 Nils Sjulsson Sivert Gran Sorsele
1835-03-21 Maria Magdalena Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-03-23 Anne Thomina Jensdotter Visten Norge
1835-03-25 Anna Stina Aronsdotter Kåtaselet Arvidsjaur
1835-03-27 Lars Rubert Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1835-04-05 Abraham Abrahamsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1835-04-09 Jonas Olof Jonsson Almark Brunsfjäll Åsele
1835-04-17 Anders Johan Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1835-04-19 Sjul Andreas Månsson Vapsten
1835-05-08 Johan Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1835-05-08 Peder Andreas Tomasson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1835-05-12 Sjul Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1835-05-17 Gertrud Rebecca Månsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1835-05-18 Tomas Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1835-05-23 Olof Mikaelsson Harrselet Vännäs
1835-06-01 Anders Jonsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1835-06-07 Kristina Månsdotter Forsbäck Stensele
1835-06-14 Nils Svensson Vapsten Stensele
1835-06-21 Lars Olofsson Arifjell Vefsn Norge
1835-06-22 Gertrud Brita Johansdotter Rembacka Vilhelmina
1835-06-23 Sirianna Larsdotter Skott Neljefjell Vefsn Norge
1835-06-25 Per Andersson Engman Malgovik Vilhelmina
1835-07-12 Maria Persdotter Blakaadal Mo Norge
1835-07-17 Sara Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1835-07-19 Nils Petter Olofsson Risbäck Dorotea
1835-07-20 Kristine Larsdotter Arefjäll Vefsn Norge
1835-07-21 Nille Thomina Johansdotter Dyrvolden Nöstvik Brönnö Norge
1835-07-27 Nils Pålsson Strauka Blajkfjäll Dorotea
1835-07-28 Mårten Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1835-07-31 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Rågoliden Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20