Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1836-07-16 Erika Andrietta Katarinasdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1836-07-17 Anna Bengtsdotter Vester Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1836-07-26 Anders Israelsson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1836-08-01 Mats Mattson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1836-08-03 Maria Elisabet Nilsdotter Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1836-08-05 Olof Olofsson Bureå Skellefteå
1836-08-08 Erik Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1836-08-08 Sara Kristina Persdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1836-08-08 Sigrid Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1836-08-18 Lars Jonsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1836-08-27 Karin Margreta Persdotter Vallamon Hemnäs Norge
1836-08-28 Anna Bengtsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-09-01 Ella Olofsdotter Dorra Gran Sorsele
1836-09-07 Anders Sjulsson Dahlbäck Vapsten Stensele
1836-09-08 Anna Margareta Tomasdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-09-12 Sigrid Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1836-09-20 Karin Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1836-09-22 Tomas Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-09-24 Sara Maria Jonsdotter Levander Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-09-29 Cecilia Katarina Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-10-05 Nils Johansson Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1836-10-05 Per Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-10-07 Brita Sofia Johansdotter Laisholm Stensele
1836-10-13 Israel Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1836-10-18 Sara Maja Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
enligt åldersuppgift 1836-10-21 Jonas Johansson Jåma Rörvik Grong Jaamafjeld Kolvereid
1836-10-22 Daniel Persson Umbyn Stensele
1836-10-25 Ingrid Katarina Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1836-10-28 Anna Katarina Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1836-10-28 Anna Maria Gabrielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1836-10-28 Nils Johan Larsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-10-28 Nils Mattias Gabrielsson Vapsten Norge
1836-10-30 Erika Wennerberg Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-11-02 Per Månsson Ran Sorsele
1836-11-22 Nils Petter Larsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1836-11-30 Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1836-12-03 Anna Maria Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-12-09 Jonas Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1836-12-16 Johan Mårtensson Gran Sorsele
1836-12-21 Kristina Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-12-24 Petrus Mattson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1836-12-27 Kirsten Johansdotter Storfjord Nöstvik Brönnö Norge
1836-12-30 Olof Andersson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Anders Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Anders Sjulsson Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1836 Didrike Oleanna Birgitte Rasmusdotter Burö Tjötta Norge
1836 Elen Pedersdotter Nordfolda Norge
1836 Elias Larsson Tullnär Murjek Jokkmokk
1836 Elias Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1836 Erik Efraim Nordenstedt Orrberg Fredrika
1836 Erik Larsson Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1836 Gertrud Andersdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1836 Gosse Clemetsson Gran Lycksele
1836 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Maria Tomasdotter Storsjöfjell Hede lappförsamling
1836 Mattias Johansson Qvist Finland
1836 Nils Johan Antonsson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Olof Anders Olofsson Lillögda Åsele
1836 Peter Eriksson Holand Vega Norge
1836 Sara Agata Persdotter Gigsele Åsele
1836 Sara Margreta Eriksdotter Gaastjönnlia Mo Norge
1836 Valborg Andersdotter Gellivare
1837-01-03 Lars Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1837-01-06 Kristoffer Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1837-01-09 Nils Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1837-01-10 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1837-01-26 Sigrid Kajsa Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1837-02-01 Nils Nilsson Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-02-08 Sjul Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1837-02-15 Kristina Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina
1837-02-25 Katarina Charlotta Abrahamsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1837-03-05 Anne Kristine Larsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1837-03-12 Bendigt Andreas Olofsson Elsvatn Vefsn Norge
1837-03-22 Nils Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-03-26 Lars Emanuel Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1837-03-28 Nils Andreas Jonsson Daergafjeld Grong Höilandet Norge
1837-04-12 Måns Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1837-04-22 Nils Erik Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1837-04-26 Jonas Vilhelm Sjulsson Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1837-04-28 Margareta Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1837-05-04 Johan Cederlund Brännäs Lycksele
1837-05-10 Sara Kristina Hansdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1837-05-11 Erik Larsson Storsele Vilhelmina
1837-05-26 Olof Johan Persson Rustafjeld Hemnäs Norge
1837-06-12 Elsa Larsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1837-06-12 Nils Johan Clemetsson Börgfjell Vilhelmina
1837-06-23 Tomas Tomasson Klip V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1837-07-05 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Gardvik Stensele
1837-07-10 Jonas Torkelsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1837-07-12 Sara Kajsa Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1837-07-16 Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1837-07-18 Jon Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1837-07-20 Anna Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-07-23 Jon Tomasson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1837-08-09 Johan Olofsson Vestin Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1837-08-17 Johannes Sjulsson Stenvall Vapsten Stensele
1837-08-20 Inga Maria Larsdotter Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1837-08-22 Thale Andersdotter Jaamafjeld Grong Norge
1837-09-05 Anna Katarina Månsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1837-09-06 Kajsa Lisa Larsdotter Vesterrå Resele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20