Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1838-09-02 Maria Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1838-09-13 Anna Maria Månsdotter Ran Sorsele
1838-09-16 Olof Olofsson Bureå Skellefteå
1838-09-20 Mats Jonsson Burgström Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1838-09-28 Lars Larsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1838-10-03 Helena Sjulsdotter Ran
1838-10-06 Margareta Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1838-10-07 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Aha Sorsele
1838-10-10 Sigrid Kristina Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1838-10-11 Mårten Andreas Jonsson Klip Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1838-10-12 Elsa Maria Andersdotter Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1838-10-22 Jonas Jonsson Stenlund Gransele Arvidsjaur
1838-10-22 Tomas Fjellner Enontekis Enontekis
1838-10-25 Johan Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1838-10-26 Mariana Olsdotter Ytteren Mo Norge
1838-10-30 Clemet Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1838-10-31 Elias Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1838-11-06 Anna Sofia Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1838-11-18 Lars Povel Persson Wallamark Hemnäs Norge
1838-12-04 Anders Wilhelm Wallgren Vännäs Sorsele
1838-12-09 Anna Larsdotter Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
efter 1838 Aron Andersson V Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1838 Benjamin Hansson Rödö Norge
1838 Brita Andersdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1838 Inger Dorotea Persdotter Auster Almli Mo Norge
1838 Lars Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1838 Margreta Katarina Nilsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1838 Maria Mårtensdotter
1838 Märta Agata Olofsdotter Björnabäck Stensele
1838 Per Erik Efraimsson Lögda Fredrika
1838 Per Sjul Andersson Bonta Ran Hemnäs Norge
1838 Sara Lovisa Andersdotter Skellefteå
1838 Tomas Tomasson Gran Sorsele
1839-01-01 Lars Sjulsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1839-01-03 Sara Albertina Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1839-01-04 Johan Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1839-01-06 Lars Abraham Abrahamsson Vapsten Stensele
1839-01-08 Nils Mårtensson Tjårrokorra Arjeplog
1839-01-08 Nils Nilsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-01-10 Elsa Maria Mårtensdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1839-01-12 Margareta Larsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1839-01-14 Greta Maria Jonsdotter Gummark Skellefteå
1839-01-15 Eva Margareta Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1839-01-16 Maria Larsdotter Kroik Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1839-01-24 Jonas Andersson Hyndtjärn Nordingrå
1839-01-28 Nils Jonas Wennerberg Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-01-30 Jon Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1839-02-01 Jonas Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1839-02-03 Anders Gustaf Ros Ulåsa Kronoberg
1839-02-09 Jon Paulson Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-02-12 Natanael Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1839-02-15 Kristina Margreta Jonsdotter Nordanås Stensele
1839-02-22 Tomas Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1839-02-23 Olof Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1839-02-26 Clemet Clemetsson Börgfjell Vilhelmina
1839-02-27 Per Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1839-02-28 Sigrid Maria Olofsdotter Elsvatn Vefsn Norge
1839-03-03 Tomas Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-03-07 Anne Nilsdotter Apfjell Vefsn Norge
1839-03-12 Nils Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1839-03-18 Maren Davesdotter Tapperskar Mo i Rana Norge
1839-03-27 Nils Gustaf Fjellman Semisjaur Rasswert Arjeplog
1839-04-06 Cecilia Larsdotter Ståkke Lokteå Arjeplog
1839-04-06 Märta Johanna Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1839-04-14 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1839-04-19 Katarina Kristina Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1839-04-30 Karin Larsdotter Neljefjell Vefsn Norge
1839-05-03 Anna Tomasdotter Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-05-04 Daniel Tomasson Spilfjelldal Hemnäs Norge
1839-05-07 Johan Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1839-05-08 Olof Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1839-05-13 Elsa Sigrid Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-05-19 Ulrika Johanna Hansdotter Vännäs Sorsele
1839-05-29 Anna Abelone Sivertsdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1839-06-04 Anders Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-06-04 Elisabet Kristina Jonsdotter Stennäs Fredrika
1839-06-05 Brita Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1839-06-10 Anna Maria Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-06-10 Margreta Elisabet Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1839-06-11 Brita Persdotter Dorra Gran Tjulträsk Sorsele
1839-06-12 Nils Petter Abrahamsson Ö Gautsträsk Sorsele
1839-06-13 Brita Elisabet Nilsdotter Varpsjö Åsele
1839-06-22 Sara Sofia Jonsdotter Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1839-06-28 Sara Lavina Benonisdotter Våga Rödö Norge
1839-06-30 Johan Jakob Olofsson Langnäset Mo Norge
1839-07-04 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1839-07-10 Lars Petter Nilsson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-07-17 Karl Johan Bjuhr Gransjön Lycksele
1839-07-22 Sjul Olofsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-07-25 Karin Kristina Persdotter Rustafjeld Mo Norge
1839-07-30 Kristina Gunilla Andersdotter Söderfors Dorotea
1839-07-30 Maria Kristina Mariadotter Ran Sorsele
1839-08-11 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Bäsksjön Vilhelmina
1839-08-12 Anna Elin Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-08-24 Lars Larsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1839-09-21 Henrik Mattias Larsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-09-22 Peder Larsson Nöstvig Velfjorden Norge
1839-09-27 Gunilla Maria Mattsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1839-09-27 Kristoffer Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-10-03 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20