Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1839-10-10 Samuel Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1839-10-17 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Siksjö Vilhelmina
1839-10-27 Sjul Lars Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1839-10-29 Olof Jönsson Vikström Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1839-10-31 Olof Elias Kristiansson Bispgården Fors
1839-11-10 Lars Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-11-11 Elsa Brita Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-11-14 Maria Christina Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1839-11-18 Eva Elisabet Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-11-22 Maria Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-12-01 Anna Kristina Eriksdotter Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1839-12-02 Nils Pålsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1839-12-02 Torkel Jonasson Rutfjell Börgefjell Fiplingdalen Norge
1839-12-06 Petrus Andersson Vapsten
1839-12-10 Ole Johan Nilsson Bruemark Nöstvik Norge
1839-12-22 Hans Erik Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1839-12-27 Sara Johansdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1839-12-28 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Nordli Grong Norge
1839-12-30 Anders Andersson Skoglund Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
uppskattningsvis 1839 Anna Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1839 Elias Hansen Nesna Norge
1839 Frans Daniel Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1839 Lars Nilsson Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1839 Lorense Andersdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1840-01-10 Anna Erika Andersdotter Gidevare Vilhelmina
1840-01-18 Maria Margareta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-01-22 Nils Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1840-01-31 Sigrid Magdalena Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1840-02-03 Jonas Sjulsson Sliktefjäll Gran Sorsele
1840-02-03 Lovisa Wallgren Häggås Sorsele
1840-02-10 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1840-02-28 Jonas Olof Olofsson Långvattnet Åsele
1840-03-03 Anna Gunilla Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-06 Elisabet Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1840-03-19 Magnus Johan Nilsson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-21 Sigrid Stina Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1840-03-22 Hanna Maria Månsdotter Gjerdöy Rödö Norge
1840-03-23 Gunhild Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-30 Maria Stina Kristoffersdotter Gran Giltjaur Sorsele
1840-03-31 Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1840-04-10 Anna Eliasdotter Stabbfors Hemnäs
1840-04-12 Anna Erika Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-04-14 Johanna Ulrika Ulrikadotter Stensele Stensele
1840-04-15 Gertrud Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1840-04-17 Johan Fredriksson Vesterberg Lomselenäs Sorsele
1840-04-26 Johan Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1840-05-01 Nils Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-02 Anna Greta Pålsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-02 Maria Sofia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1840-05-07 Per Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1840-05-08 Karen Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1840-05-11 Elsa Maria Jonsdotter Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-18 Lars Olofsson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1840-06-06 Kristina Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-06-07 Kristina Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-06-08 Maria Stina Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1840-06-11 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-06-12 Anna Helena Långberg Gran Sorsele
1840-06-15 Johan Abraham Eriksson Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1840-06-17 Johan Johansson Umnäs Stensele
1840-06-20 Lars Olof Larsson Vesterrå Resele
1840-06-27 Anna Brita Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1840-07-07 Kristina Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1840-07-23 Elsa Maria Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1840-07-24 Karl Jonsson Edvall Östersund
1840-07-30 Anders Jonsson Tavle Lycksele
1840-07-30 Helena Nilsdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1840-08-05 Sivert Larsson Levander Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1840-08-08 Anders Larsson Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1840-08-08 Johanna Maria Johansdotter Hemnäs Hemnäs
1840-08-15 Elsa Margreta Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1840-08-17 Nils Nilsson Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-08-31 Nils Johan Magnus Nilsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-09-07 Nils Benjamin Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1840-09-08 Anne Persdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-21 Bendigt Nils Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-25 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1840-09-28 Anders Kristian Bendigtsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-29 Sjul Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1840-10-02 Hans Erik Hansson Almsele Åsele
1840-10-02 Lars Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-10 Jonas Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1840-10-11 Nils Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1840-10-12 Inga Magdalena Nordlund Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-14 Elisabet Sofia Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-19 Maria Lovisa Andersdotter Bjurfors Lycksele
1840-10-24 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Njajta Ran Stensele
1840-10-28 Maria Magdalena Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-29 Zakarias Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-11-09 Brita Eriksdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1840-11-09 Jonas Månsson Franzén Vapsten Stensele
1840-11-20 Sigrid Elisabet Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-11-24 Josefina Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1840-11-25 Sjul Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1840-11-26 Anna Maria Andersdotter Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1840-11-29 Ella Amalia Fjellner Karesuando Enontekis
1840-12-02 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Hyndtjärn Nordingrå
1840-12-04 Brita Sofia Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-12-04 Jonas Markus Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1840-12-10 Kristoffer Larsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20