Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1836 Maren Marie Tomasdotter Storsjöfjell Hede lappförsamling
1836 Mattias Johansson Qvist Finland
1836 Nils Johan Antonsson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Olof Anders Olofsson Lillögda Åsele
1836 Peter Eriksson Holand Vega Norge
1836 Sara Agata Persdotter Gigsele Åsele
1836 Sara Margreta Eriksdotter Gaastjönnlia Mo Norge
1836 Valborg Andersdotter Gellivare
1837-01-03 Lars Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1837-01-06 Kristoffer Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1837-01-09 Nils Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1837-01-10 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1837-01-26 Sigrid Kajsa Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1837-02-01 Nils Nilsson Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-02-08 Sjul Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1837-02-15 Kristina Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina
1837-02-25 Katarina Charlotta Abrahamsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1837-03-05 Anne Kristine Larsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1837-03-12 Bendigt Andreas Olofsson Elsvatn Vefsn Norge
1837-03-22 Nils Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-03-26 Lars Emanuel Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1837-03-28 Nils Andreas Jonsson Daergafjeld Grong Höilandet Norge
1837-04-12 Måns Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1837-04-22 Nils Erik Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1837-04-26 Jonas Vilhelm Sjulsson Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1837-04-28 Margareta Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1837-05-04 Johan Cederlund Brännäs Lycksele
1837-05-10 Sara Kristina Hansdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1837-05-11 Erik Larsson Storsele Vilhelmina
1837-05-26 Olof Johan Persson Rustafjeld Hemnäs Norge
1837-06-12 Elsa Larsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1837-06-12 Nils Johan Clemetsson Börgfjell Vilhelmina
1837-06-23 Tomas Tomasson Klip V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1837-07-05 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Gardvik Stensele
1837-07-10 Jonas Torkelsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1837-07-12 Sara Kajsa Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1837-07-16 Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1837-07-18 Jon Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1837-07-20 Anna Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-07-23 Jon Tomasson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1837-08-09 Johan Olofsson Vestin Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1837-08-17 Johannes Sjulsson Stenvall Vapsten Stensele
1837-08-20 Inga Maria Larsdotter Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1837-08-22 Thale Andersdotter Jaamafjeld Grong Norge
1837-09-05 Anna Katarina Månsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1837-09-06 Kajsa Lisa Larsdotter Vesterrå Resele
1837-09-08 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1837-09-13 Anna Brita Andersdotter Söderfors Dorotea
1837-09-15 Brita Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1837-09-15 Lars Pålsson Stridberg Ribovare Gran Sorsele
1837-09-26 Kristina Jonsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-09-29 Erik Petter Eriksson Heligfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-09-29 Maria Sofia Pålsdotter Wilks Daunevare Vilhelmina
1837-09-30 Per Sjulsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1837-10-08 Jonas Jonsson Holmström Grönfjäll Åsele
1837-10-09 Brita Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1837-10-10 Jonas Mikael Tomasson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-10-10 Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1837-10-22 Anna Ella Andersdotter Dårratj Ran Sorsele
1837-10-28 Nils Mattson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1837-10-31 Sara Johansdotter Hällnäs Gran Sorsele
1837-10-31 Sara Persdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1837-11-03 Sigrid Hansdotter Almsele Åsele
1837-11-05 Sjul Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1837-11-17 Anders Månsson Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1837-11-26 Anders Månsson Gikasjö Vilhelmina
1837-12-10 Nils Petter Abrahamsson Råberg Lycksele
1837-12-16 Anna Katarina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1837-12-16 Clemet Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1837-12-16 Margreta Katarina Persdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1837-12-27 Nils Erik Johansson Ångkvist Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1837-12-29 Nils Abraham Abrahamsson Vapsten Stensele
1837 Alexander Våxberg Mellanås Vilhelmina
1837 Brita Sofia Abrahamsdotter Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1837 Döfödd son Månsson Gran Sorsele
1837 Erik Edvard Lindström Lögda Fredrika
1837 Johannes Svedberg Fryksände Värmland
1837 Karl Jonas Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1837 Marie Olofsdotter Vega Norge
1837 Nils Mattson Ståcke Lokteå Arjeplog
1837 Per Olof Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1837 Saulus Nilsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1837 Sjul Jonsson Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1837 Tomas Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1838-01-07 Tomas Olofsson Arifjeld Vefsn Norge
1838-01-14 Sara Albertina Månsdotter Vapsten Vefsen Norge
1838-01-21 Jonas Lundberg Gran Sorsele
1838-01-30 Jon Larsson Varnvatn Vefsn Norge
1838-01-31 Brita Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1838-02-06 Jonas Jonsson Fjellström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1838-02-14 Clemet Pålsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1838-02-15 Zakarina Andersdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1838-02-16 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1838-02-18 Sara Torkelsdotter Murfjäll Frostviken
1838-02-19 Anna Marta Eriksdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1838-02-25 Mats Eriksson Sjöström Bertby Kålax Vörå Finland
1838-03-03 Eva Elisabet Olofsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1838-03-08 Dödfödd Gåsse Jonsson Vapsten Stensele
1838-03-08 Lars Larsson Skott Neljefjeld Vefsn Norge
1838-03-10 Per Aronsson Gransele Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-11-26