Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1842-01-11 Sigrid Kristina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-01-14 Anna Stina Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-01-14 Nils Sjulsson Stångberg Ran Stensele
1842-01-28 Nils Tomas Tomasson V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1842-01-31 Greta Johanna Britasdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1842-02-02 Anna Karolina Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1842-02-07 Anna Sofia Månsdotter Gran Lycksele
1842-02-10 Anna Eugenia Jonsdotter Finnäs Stensele
1842-02-13 Katarina Agata Hansdotter Matsdal Vilhelmina
1842-02-14 Dorotea Mårtensdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-02-19 Erik Olof Tomasson Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1842-02-20 Sara Kristina Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-02-25 Viktor Emanuel Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1842-02-26 Gustaf Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1842-02-28 Maria Albertina Nilsdotter Rönnbäck Stensele
1842-03-01 Anna Brita Pålsdotter V Arksjölandet Åsele
1842-03-03 Nils Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1842-03-05 Kristina Johanna Johansdotter Ängesdal Stensele
1842-03-12 Johan Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1842-03-12 Pål Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-03-18 Maria Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-03-19 Maria Josefina Johansdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1842-03-23 Jonas Johnsen Nurtsfjell Röyrvik Grong Norge
1842-03-24 Nils Erik Nilsson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1842-03-27 Ingrid Margreta Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-03-28 Margreta Cecilia Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-04-01 Sjul Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1842-04-02 Maria Kristine Olofsdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-04-03 Maria Johansdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1842-04-03 Maria Kristina Olofsdotter Dorra Gran Sorsele
1842-04-05 Kristina Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-04-08 Lars Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-04-08 Maria Andersdotter Dårratj Gran Sorsele
1842-04-10 Zakarias Ivarsson Ström
1842-04-15 Eva Lovisa Andersdotter Hyndtjärn Nordingrå
1842-04-17 Gjertrud Kristine Maria Larsdotter Vassvik Rödö Norge
1842-04-17 Karl Fredrik Abrahamsson Åttonträsk Lycksele
1842-04-24 Kristina Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1842-04-24 Lars Petter Linne Latikberg Vilhelmina
1842-04-27 Brita Maria Mattsdotter Ask Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1842-05-07 Anna Kajsa Nilsdotter Bodum Bodum
1842-05-11 Elisabet Karolina Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-05-15 Olava Marie Olsdotter Kjerringhals Hemnäs Norge
1842-05-19 Hans Angel Aronsson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1842-05-24 Jon Persson Storjukta Sorsele
1842-05-25 Isak Eliasson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1842-05-25 Nils Johansson Kong Umbyn-Vapsten Stensele
1842-05-28 Johanna Vilhelmina Wennerberg Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-06-04 Anders Andersson Bonta Ran Stensele
1842-06-07 Elisabet Maria Andersdotter Fjällfjäll Åsele
1842-06-08 Kristina Katarina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1842-06-12 Clemet Sjulsson Ran Sorsele
1842-06-13 Anders Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1842-06-16 Kristense Elisabet Johansdotter Stekvasselv Hemnäs Norge
1842-06-17 Tomas Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-06-22 Anna Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-06-24 Nils Bent Gabrielsson Krabfjeld Mo Norge
1842-06-30 Anne Maria Andersdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1842-06-30 Sjul Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1842-07-02 Ella Gustava Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1842-07-11 Margareta Andersdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-07-20 Lars Johan Mårtensson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1842-08-01 Elisabet Maria Eriksdotter Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1842-08-02 Per Persson Gran Sorsele
1842-08-12 Lars Nilsson Lundberg Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1842-08-18 Johan Månsson Forsbäck Umbyn Tärna
1842-08-22 Anna Sjulsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1842-08-22 Sjul Larsson Gran Sorsele
1842-08-24 Anna Sara Kristoffersdotter Gran Sorsele
1842-08-24 Birgitta Matthea Månsdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1842-08-26 Anna Dorotea Nilsdotter Strauka Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-08-28 Maren Marie Bendigtsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1842-08-28 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1842-09-04 Erik Anton Olofsson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1842-09-06 Hans Paulson Ruderaas Vefsn Norge
1842-09-09 Lars Mattias Andersson Skonseng Mo Norge
1842-09-25 Nils Mattson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-09-28 Margareta Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1842-09-28 Sigrid Kristina Mattsdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1842-10-03 Anders Sivert Andersson Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1842-10-08 Johan Israelsson Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1842-10-08 Tomas Larsson Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-10-11 Margreta Katarina Olofsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1842-10-11 Sigrid Andersdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-10-12 Kristoffer Valfrid Långberg Gran Sorsele
1842-10-16 Israel Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1842-10-20 Margareta Mikaelsdotter Krutfjell Vapsten Norge
1842-10-24 Nils Olof Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1842-10-30 Sivert Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-10-31 Olof Olander Skärvången Föllinge
1842-11-02 Hans Nilsson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1842-11-05 Inga Sophia Jonsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1842-11-10 Ingrid Kristina Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-11-17 Sjul Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-11-19 Jonas Aron Tomasson Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-11-26 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter Forsvik Stensele
1842-11-28 Dödfödd Gosse Häggås Sorsele
1842-11-30 Anders Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1842-11 Jonas Aron Tomasson Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-12-07 Jon Jonsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-05-20