Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1839-05-03 Anna Tomasdotter Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-05-04 Daniel Tomasson Spilfjelldal Hemnäs Norge
1839-05-07 Johan Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1839-05-08 Olof Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1839-05-13 Elsa Sigrid Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-05-19 Ulrika Johanna Hansdotter Vännäs Sorsele
1839-05-29 Anna Abelone Sivertsdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1839-06-04 Anders Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-06-04 Elisabet Kristina Jonsdotter Stennäs Fredrika
1839-06-05 Brita Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1839-06-10 Anna Maria Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-06-10 Margreta Elisabet Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1839-06-11 Brita Persdotter Dorra Gran Tjulträsk Sorsele
1839-06-12 Nils Petter Abrahamsson Ö Gautsträsk Sorsele
1839-06-13 Brita Elisabet Nilsdotter Varpsjö Åsele
1839-06-22 Sara Sofia Jonsdotter Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1839-06-28 Sara Lavina Benonisdotter Våga Rödö Norge
1839-06-30 Johan Jakob Olofsson Langnäset Mo Norge
1839-07-04 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1839-07-10 Lars Petter Nilsson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-07-17 Karl Johan Bjuhr Gransjön Lycksele
1839-07-22 Sjul Olofsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-07-25 Karin Kristina Persdotter Rustafjeld Mo Norge
1839-07-30 Kristina Gunilla Andersdotter Söderfors Dorotea
1839-07-30 Maria Kristina Mariadotter Ran Sorsele
1839-08-11 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Bäsksjön Vilhelmina
1839-08-12 Anna Elin Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-08-24 Lars Larsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1839-09-21 Henrik Mattias Larsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-09-22 Peder Larsson Nöstvig Velfjorden Norge
1839-09-27 Gunilla Maria Mattsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1839-09-27 Kristoffer Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-10-03 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1839-10-10 Samuel Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1839-10-17 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Siksjö Vilhelmina
1839-10-27 Sjul Lars Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1839-10-29 Olof Jönsson Vikström Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1839-10-31 Olof Elias Kristiansson Bispgården Fors
1839-11-10 Lars Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-11-11 Elsa Brita Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-11-14 Maria Christina Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1839-11-18 Eva Elisabet Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-11-22 Maria Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-12-01 Anna Kristina Eriksdotter Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1839-12-02 Nils Pålsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1839-12-02 Torkel Jonasson Rutfjell Börgefjell Fiplingdalen Norge
1839-12-06 Petrus Andersson Vapsten
1839-12-10 Ole Johan Nilsson Bruemark Nöstvik Norge
1839-12-22 Hans Erik Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1839-12-27 Sara Johansdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1839-12-28 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Nordli Grong Norge
1839-12-30 Anders Andersson Skoglund Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
uppskattningsvis 1839 Anna Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1839 Elias Hansen Nesna Norge
1839 Frans Daniel Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1839 Lars Nilsson Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1839 Lorense Andersdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1840-01-10 Anna Erika Andersdotter Gidevare Vilhelmina
1840-01-18 Maria Margareta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-01-22 Nils Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1840-01-31 Sigrid Magdalena Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1840-02-03 Jonas Sjulsson Sliktefjäll Gran Sorsele
1840-02-03 Lovisa Wallgren Häggås Sorsele
1840-02-10 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1840-02-28 Jonas Olof Olofsson Långvattnet Åsele
1840-03-03 Anna Gunilla Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-06 Elisabet Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1840-03-19 Magnus Johan Nilsson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-21 Sigrid Stina Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1840-03-22 Hanna Maria Månsdotter Gjerdöy Rödö Norge
1840-03-23 Gunhild Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-30 Maria Stina Kristoffersdotter Gran Giltjaur Sorsele
1840-03-31 Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1840-04-10 Anna Eliasdotter Stabbfors Hemnäs
1840-04-12 Anna Erika Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-04-14 Johanna Ulrika Ulrikadotter Stensele Stensele
1840-04-15 Gertrud Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1840-04-17 Johan Fredriksson Vesterberg Lomselenäs Sorsele
1840-04-26 Johan Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1840-05-01 Nils Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-02 Anna Greta Pålsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-02 Maria Sofia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1840-05-07 Per Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1840-05-08 Karen Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1840-05-11 Elsa Maria Jonsdotter Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-18 Lars Olofsson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1840-06-06 Kristina Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-06-07 Kristina Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-06-08 Maria Stina Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1840-06-11 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-06-12 Anna Helena Långberg Gran Sorsele
1840-06-15 Johan Abraham Eriksson Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1840-06-17 Johan Johansson Umnäs Stensele
1840-06-20 Lars Olof Larsson Vesterrå Resele
1840-06-27 Anna Brita Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1840-07-07 Kristina Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1840-07-23 Elsa Maria Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1840-07-24 Karl Jonsson Edvall Östersund
1840-07-30 Anders Jonsson Tavle Lycksele
1840-07-30 Helena Nilsdotter Forsheden Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03