Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1840-08-05 Sivert Larsson Levander Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1840-08-08 Anders Larsson Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1840-08-08 Johanna Maria Johansdotter Hemnäs Hemnäs
1840-08-15 Elsa Margreta Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1840-08-17 Nils Nilsson Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-08-31 Nils Johan Magnus Nilsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-09-07 Nils Benjamin Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1840-09-08 Anne Persdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-21 Bendigt Nils Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-25 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1840-09-28 Anders Kristian Bendigtsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-29 Sjul Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1840-10-02 Hans Erik Hansson Almsele Åsele
1840-10-02 Lars Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-10 Jonas Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1840-10-11 Nils Jonsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1840-10-12 Inga Magdalena Nordlund Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-14 Elisabet Sofia Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-19 Maria Lovisa Andersdotter Bjurfors Lycksele
1840-10-24 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Njajta Ran Stensele
1840-10-28 Maria Magdalena Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-10-29 Zakarias Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-11-09 Brita Eriksdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1840-11-09 Jonas Månsson Franzén Vapsten Stensele
1840-11-20 Sigrid Elisabet Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-11-24 Josefina Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1840-11-25 Sjul Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1840-11-26 Anna Maria Andersdotter Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1840-11-29 Ella Amalia Fjellner Karesuando Enontekis
1840-12-02 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Hyndtjärn Nordingrå
1840-12-04 Brita Sofia Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-12-04 Jonas Markus Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1840-12-10 Kristoffer Larsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1840-12-11 Jon Nilsson Sivert Ran Sorsele
1840-12-28 Ella Matsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1840 Abel Kristian Zakariasen Ibestad Norge
1840 Anders Martin Larsson Vefsen Norge
1840 Elisabet Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1840 Inger Maria Larsdotter Ogndalen N.Tröndelag Norge
1840 Kerstin Gabrielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1840 Maria Karolina Karlsdotter Umeå lf
1840 Ole Martinus Thorsen Strand Vivelstad (Tjöttö) Norge
1840 Olea Randine Hansdotter Haarstasaas Vatsaas Norge
1840 Per Persson Vasvik Rödö Norge
1841-01-01 Per Mårtensson Hemnäs Norge
1841-01-17 Jonas Jonsson Nordsjö Sorsele
1841-01-23 Johan Ludvig Våxberg Joeström Stensele
1841-01-23 Jonas Petter Jonsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1841-01-26 Nils Johan Albert Setterman
1841-01-31 Anna Margreta Johansdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1841-02-08 Brita Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1841-02-12 Inger Margrete Larsdotter Börrefjell Röyrvik Norge
1841-02-15 Clemet Larsson Båtas Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1841-02-15 Sofia Juliana Nilsdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1841-02-25 Kirsti Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1841-02-27 Anders Leander Johansson Gran Sorsele
1841-02-28 Bendigt Kristian Tomasson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1841-03-02 Gunild Elina Persdotter Storbjerka Hemnäs Norge
1841-03-06 Anders Keofas Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-03-06 Kristina Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-03-08 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1841-03-11 Maria Katarina Henriksdotter Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1841-03-14 Margreta Israelsdotter Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1841-03-21 Lars Enar Larsson Gran Sorsele
1841-03-23 Gustava Johanna Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1841-03-26 Brita Maria Tomasdotter Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-03-28 Maria Dorotea Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-04-04 Nils Johan Johansson Yttre Kilen Tjötö Norge
1841-04-05 Anna Maria Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1841-04-21 Anna Brita Johansdotter Spelok Gran-Källbäck Sorsele
1841-04-28 Kerstin Gabrielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1841-05-02 Sara Margareta Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1841-05-06 Maria Grethe Nilsdotter Blekingen Hemnäs Norge
1841-05-09 Anna Erika Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1841-05-12 Kajsa Greta Larsdotter Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1841-05-16 Petrus Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1841-05-21 Maria Elisabet Mikaelsdotter Rörvik Grong Norge
1841-05-28 Sjul Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1841-05-29 Anna Stina Clemetsdotter Börgfjell Vilhelmina
1841-06-05 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Bureå Skellefteå
1841-06-07 Mats Aronsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1841-06-08 Lars Petter Persson Gigsele Åsele
1841-06-14 Nils Erik Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1841-06-17 Jonas Pålsson V Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1841-06-22 Elsa Petronella Benonisdotter Våga Rödö Norge
1841-06-25 Lars Olof Olofsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-07-07 Sjul Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-07-09 Siri Daardi Jonsdotter Börrefjeld Röyrvik Norge
1841-07-11 Lars Larsson Borgafjäll Frostviken
1841-07-24 Sara Stina Nilsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1841-07-28 Nils Johan Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1841-07-31 Karin Jonsdotter Herklesfjäll Föllinge
1841-08-01 Isak Abrahamsson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1841-08-06 Jonetta Bengtsdotter Blåsjöskog Föllinge
1841-08-07 Brita Sofia Sjulsdotter Aha Sorsele
1841-08-19 Måns Månsson Gran Sorsele
1841-08-22 Berta Helena Jakobsdotter Krokå
1841-08-27 Nils Erik Hansson Gittsfjäll Vilhelmina
1841-08-30 Bryngel Jonsson Ondal Nöstvik Norge
1841-09-04 Anders Andersson Abborrberg Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 073-8187891
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2022-09-03